Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - U12 Coed Central/North/NW/W
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL E


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Club
Info
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Tie Brkr
Goal Diff
Tie Brkr
Goals Against
 
Group E1 :   Team Name - Cartersville Arsenal U12B-Arturo Pineda - 0Y160-60RB12-0004W-8  L-0  T-0
  x40  25 12
 
Group E16 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire - 0Y160-11RB12-0054W-7  L-0  T-1
  x37  26 14
 
Group E19 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Boys Rowdies - 0Y160-11RB12-0057W-7  L-1  T-0
  x35  14 14
 
Group E5 :   Team Name - Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Lower M/W 7:30 - 0Y160-65RB12-0035W-6  L-2  T-0
  x30  15 13
 
Group E21 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union - 0Y160-11RB12-0059W-5  L-2  T-1
  x27  11 12
 
Group E20 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Boys Sounders - 0Y160-11RB12-0058W-4  L-2  T-3
 x26  9 15
 
Group E2 :   Team Name - Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman - 0Y160-60RB12-0005W-4  L-4  T-1
 x22  5 25
 
Group E14 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United - 0Y160-11RB12-0052W-4  L-2  T-0
    x20  1 21
 
Group E13 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers - 0Y160-63RB12-0020W-3  L-2  T-2
   x19  0 18
 
Group E17 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy - 0Y160-11RB12-0055W-2  L-0  T-3
     x16  4 9
 
Group E7 :   Team Name - Kennesaw Thunder U12B-Koepka Lower T/TH 6pm - 0Y160-65RB12-0037W-2  L-2  T-3
   x16  -1 20
 
Group E9 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles - 0Y160-63RB12-0016W-2  L-2  T-3
    16  -1 27
 
Group E18 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Boys Kickers - 0Y160-11RB12-0056W-2  L-3  T-3
  x16  -3 29
 
Group E4 :   Team Name - Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B - Ben/Taylor Lower M/W 7 - 0Y160-65RB12-0034W-2  L-3  T-0
     x10  -8 20
 
Group E15 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Boys Chelsea - 0Y160-11RB12-0053W-1  L-5  T-2
  x -10 20
 
Group E10 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders - 0Y160-63RB12-0017W-1  L-4  T-0
     x -8 17
 
Group E12 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls - 0Y160-63RB12-0019W-0  L-3  T-1
      x -7 11
 
Group E3 :   Team Name - Kennesaw Blaze U12B-Garofalo Adams Tu/Thu 6pm - 0Y160-65RB12-0033W-0  L-4  T-1
       -10 20
 
Group E8 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals - 0Y160-63RB12-0015W-0  L-6  T-0
    x -14 26
 
Group E6 :   Team Name - Kennesaw Sporting U12B Hicks Upper T/Th 6pm - 0Y160-65RB12-0036W-0  L-5  T-0
     x -20 37
 
Group E11 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents - 0Y160-63RB12-0018W-0  L-8  T-0
 0 xx -28 50

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629435  Braly  09:00 AM  1 E9 vs E16SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire10
 629436  Braly  10:30 AM  1 E10 vs E15SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders 3 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Chelsea0
 629432  Tramore  10:30 AM  8 E19 vs E6SSA Cobb 12U Boys Rowdies 6 vs.Kennesaw Sporting U12B Hicks Upper T/Th 6pm1
 629437  Braly  12:00 PM  1 E11 vs E14SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United10
 629434  Tramore  12:00 PM  8 E17 vs E8SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals 
 629429  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:00 PM  4 E2 vs E1Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman 3 vs.Cartersville Arsenal U12B-Arturo Pineda7
 629430  Big Shanty Park  01:30 PM  13 E4 vs E21Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B - Ben/Taylor Lower M/W 7 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union7
 629438  Braly  03:00 PM  5 E12 vs E13SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls 1 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers2
 629431  Big Shanty Park  03:00 PM  14 E5 vs E20Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Lower M/W 7:30 3 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Sounders1
 629433  Big Shanty Park  04:30 PM  13 E7 vs E18Kennesaw Thunder U12B-Koepka Lower T/TH 6pm 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Kickers2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629440  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  13 E4 vs E2Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B - Ben/Taylor Lower M/W 7 3 vs.Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman2
 629447  Tramore  10:30 AM  8 E19 vs E12SSA Cobb 12U Boys Rowdies 4 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls1
 629441  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  13 E6 vs E21Kennesaw Sporting U12B Hicks Upper T/Th 6pm 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union6
 629445  Tramore  12:00 PM  8 E10 vs E17SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy4
 629442  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  13 E7 vs E20Kennesaw Thunder U12B-Koepka Lower T/TH 6pm 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Sounders2
 629439  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  4 E1 vs E3Cartersville Arsenal U12B-Arturo Pineda 5 vs.Kennesaw Blaze U12B-Garofalo Adams Tu/Thu 6pm1
 629446  Braly  04:30 PM  5 E11 vs E16SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire6

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629443  Braly  01:00 PM  5 E8 vs E15SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Chelsea1
 629444  Braly  02:30 PM  5 E9 vs E18SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles 3 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Kickers3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629449  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  13 E4 vs E1Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B - Ben/Taylor Lower M/W 7 1 vs.Cartersville Arsenal U12B-Arturo Pineda7
 629458  Tramore  10:30 AM  8 E14 vs E15SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United 3 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Chelsea2
 629450  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  13 E5 vs E3Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Lower M/W 7:30 4 vs.Kennesaw Blaze U12B-Garofalo Adams Tu/Thu 6pm3
 629453  Braly  10:30 AM  5 E9 vs E20SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Sounders3
 629454  Braly  12:00 PM  5 E10 vs E19SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders 1 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Rowdies2
 629455  Braly  03:00 PM  5 E11 vs E18SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents 1 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Kickers4

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629451  Big Shanty Park  07:00 PM  13 E6 vs E2Kennesaw Sporting U12B Hicks Upper T/Th 6pm 1 vs.Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman11

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629476  Tramore  09:00 AM  8 E14 vs E19SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United 5 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Rowdies4
 629477  Tramore  10:30 AM  8 E15 vs E18SSA Cobb 12U Boys Chelsea 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Kickers2
 629469  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  13 E6 vs E1Kennesaw Sporting U12B Hicks Upper T/Th 6pm 1 vs.Cartersville Arsenal U12B-Arturo Pineda7
 629470  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  13 E7 vs E5Kennesaw Thunder U12B-Koepka Lower T/TH 6pm 4 vs.Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Lower M/W 7:302
 629471  Braly  12:00 PM  1 E8 vs E4SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals 0 vs.Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B - Ben/Taylor Lower M/W 72
 629473  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  4 E10 vs E2SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders 0 vs.Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman5
 629478  Tramore  03:00 PM  8 E16 vs E17SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy2
 629474  Braly  04:30 PM  5 E12 vs E21SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629472  Braly  01:00 PM  5 E9 vs E3SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles 5 vs.Kennesaw Blaze U12B-Garofalo Adams Tu/Thu 6pm4
 629456  Tramore  01:30 PM  8 E17 vs E12SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls 
 629475  Braly  04:00 PM  5 E13 vs E20SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Sounders2

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629516  Big Shanty Park  07:00 PM  14 E3 vs E2Kennesaw Blaze U12B-Garofalo Adams Tu/Thu 6pm 1 vs.Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629493  Braly  09:00 AM  5 E12 vs E4SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls   vs.Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B - Ben/Taylor Lower M/W 7 
 629490  Braly  10:30 AM  5 E9 vs E7SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles 2 vs.Kennesaw Thunder U12B-Koepka Lower T/TH 6pm2
 629496  Tramore  12:00 PM  8 E16 vs E21SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire 6 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union3
 629489  Braly  12:00 PM  5 E8 vs E1SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals 3 vs.Cartersville Arsenal U12B-Arturo Pineda5
 629495  Tramore  01:30 PM  8 E14 vs E2SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United 2 vs.Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman8
 629492  Braly  03:00 PM  5 E11 vs E5SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents 1 vs.Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Lower M/W 7:307
 629497  Tramore  03:00 PM  8 E17 vs E20SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Sounders2
 629494  Braly  04:30 PM  5 E13 vs E3SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers   vs.Kennesaw Blaze U12B-Garofalo Adams Tu/Thu 6pm 
 629498  Tramore  04:30 PM  8 E18 vs E19SSA Cobb 12U Boys Kickers 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Rowdies4
 629491  Big Shanty Park  05:00 PM  14 E10 vs E6SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders   vs.Kennesaw Sporting U12B Hicks Upper T/Th 6pm 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629515  Tramore  01:30 PM  8 E16 vs E7SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire 6 vs.Kennesaw Thunder U12B-Koepka Lower T/TH 6pm1
 629510  Braly  02:30 PM  5 E11 vs E9SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents 2 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles5
 629514  Tramore  03:00 PM  8 E15 vs E5SSA Cobb 12U Boys Chelsea 0 vs.Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Lower M/W 7:303
 629511  Braly  04:00 PM  5 E12 vs E8SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals 
 629448  Braly  05:30 PM  5 E13 vs E14SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers 6 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629532  Tramore  09:00 AM  8 E15 vs E9SSA Cobb 12U Boys Chelsea 3 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles3
 629536  Tramore  10:20 AM  8 E19 vs E5SSA Cobb 12U Boys Rowdies 4 vs.Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Lower M/W 7:303
 629535  Tramore  11:40 AM  8 E18 vs E6SSA Cobb 12U Boys Kickers 7 vs.Kennesaw Sporting U12B Hicks Upper T/Th 6pm1
 629530  Braly  12:00 PM  1 E13 vs E11SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers 5 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents2
 629534  Tramore  01:00 PM  8 E17 vs E7SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy   vs.Kennesaw Thunder U12B-Koepka Lower T/TH 6pm 
 629533  Tramore  02:20 PM  8 E16 vs E8SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire 8 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals4
 629531  Tramore  03:40 PM  8 E14 vs E10SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders 
 629529  Braly  04:30 PM  5 E12 vs E1SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls 0 vs.Cartersville Arsenal U12B-Arturo Pineda3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629537  Tramore  02:00 PM  8 E20 vs E4SSA Cobb 12U Boys Sounders 4 vs.Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B - Ben/Taylor Lower M/W 71
 629538  Tramore  03:30 PM  8 E21 vs E3SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union 5 vs.Kennesaw Blaze U12B-Garofalo Adams Tu/Thu 6pm0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629566  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  4 E2 vs E7Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman 3 vs.Kennesaw Thunder U12B-Koepka Lower T/TH 6pm5
 629567  Big Shanty Park  01:30 PM  13 E3 vs E6Kennesaw Blaze U12B-Garofalo Adams Tu/Thu 6pm   vs.Kennesaw Sporting U12B Hicks Upper T/Th 6pm 
 629559  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  4 E1 vs E15Cartersville Arsenal U12B-Arturo Pineda 4 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Chelsea1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629452  Braly  01:00 PM  5 E8 vs E21SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union1
 629561  Tramore  01:30 PM  8 E17 vs E13SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy 2 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers2
 629563  Tramore  03:00 PM  8 E19 vs E11SSA Cobb 12U Boys Rowdies 3 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents0

Bracket - Friday, November 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629602  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  07:00 PM  4 E2 vs E5Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman 0 vs.Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Lower M/W 7:306

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629580  Tramore  08:40 AM  8 E18 vs E16SSA Cobb 12U Boys Kickers 4 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire10
 629585  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  14 E3 vs E10Kennesaw Blaze U12B-Garofalo Adams Tu/Thu 6pm   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders 
 629581  Tramore  10:00 AM  8 E19 vs E15SSA Cobb 12U Boys Rowdies 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Chelsea1
 629584  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:00 AM  4 E2 vs E11Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman 10 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents0
 629586  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  14 E4 vs E19Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B - Ben/Taylor Lower M/W 7   vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Rowdies 
 629583  Tramore  11:20 AM  8 E21 vs E13SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union 4 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers1
 629587  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  14 E5 vs E8Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Lower M/W 7:30 9 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals0
 629579  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  4 E1 vs E7Cartersville Arsenal U12B-Arturo Pineda 3 vs.Kennesaw Thunder U12B-Koepka Lower T/TH 6pm2
 629588  Big Shanty Park  01:30 PM  14 E6 vs E17Kennesaw Sporting U12B Hicks Upper T/Th 6pm   vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy 
 629582  Tramore  04:40 PM  8 E20 vs E14SSA Cobb 12U Boys Sounders 1 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629603  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  14 E3 vs E14Kennesaw Blaze U12B-Garofalo Adams Tu/Thu 6pm   vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United 
 629457  Braly  05:30 PM  1 E13 vs E16SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629608  Braly  09:00 AM  1 E8 vs E9SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles 
 629604  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  14 E4 vs E13Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B - Ben/Taylor Lower M/W 7   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers 
 629605  Tramore  05:00 PM  8 E15 vs E12SSA Cobb 12U Boys Chelsea   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629562  Tramore  02:00 PM  8 E18 vs E12SSA Cobb 12U Boys Kickers   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls 

Bracket - Tuesday, November 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629565  Tramore  07:00 PM  8 E21 vs E9SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles 

Bracket - Wednesday, November 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629568  Big Shanty Park  06:00 PM  13 E5 vs E4Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Lower M/W 7:30   vs.Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B - Ben/Taylor Lower M/W 7 
 629606  Big Shanty Park  07:30 PM  14 E6 vs E3Kennesaw Sporting U12B Hicks Upper T/Th 6pm   vs.Kennesaw Blaze U12B-Garofalo Adams Tu/Thu 6pm 

Bracket - Thursday, November 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629599  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  06:00 PM  4 E1 vs E9Cartersville Arsenal U12B-Arturo Pineda   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles 
 629607  Big Shanty Park  06:30 PM  14 E7 vs E10Kennesaw Thunder U12B-Koepka Lower T/TH 6pm   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders 
 629560  Tramore  07:00 PM  8 E16 vs E14SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire   vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629564  Tramore  12:30 PM  8 E20 vs E10SSA Cobb 12U Boys Sounders 6 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders1
 629601  Tramore  02:00 PM  8 E21 vs E17SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union 1 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy3

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629600  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC2A E20 vs E18SSA Cobb 12U Boys Sounders 6 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Kickers0