Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - 16U Girls RIAS
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=368999F7-DBEE-42B3-8750-EF4BBF0BF1CD&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A21 : UFA (P) Stars5555255555-047 21  8  0 0
 A8 : Lazers SC5505555555-045 33  3  0 0
 A19 : Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Copeland5255550555-042 23  5  0 0
 A13 : SSA Paulding 16g Velocity5555505552-042 21  10  0 0
 A23 : CGSAWR Pride FC2255555255-041 20  9  1 0
 A25 : LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart5055555055-040 18  9  0 0
 A6 : PCFC ALMON - GRU162255 55255-036 21  5  0 0
 A18 : Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Rothacker255055 550-032 11  8  0 0
 A3 : NTH MN Cougars5250055502-029 5  15  0 0
 A22 : CGSAWR Crushers22 0552525-028 12  8  0 1
 A5 : Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC55025 5050-027 14  7  0 0
 A2 : NTH MN Cheetahs0055550005-025 8  14  0 0
 A14 : GSA 16U Girls - Cater / Murdoch555 002052-024 8  10  0 0
 A27 : Sacred Heart Dash 16U52  055 20-019 7  15  0 0
 A10 : Roswell Spain0205200505-019 -6  28  0 0
 A17 : Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Richards20505 0 05-017 -4  20  0 0
 A7 : Cherokee Impact Xtreme55 CS 000 005-015 -5  22  0 0
 A4 : NTH MN Shockwaves50200 CS  25 CS -014 -5  15  0 0
 A20 : Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Martin0000502052-014 -16  34  0 0
 A16 : GSA 16U Girls - Vasquez05 550 CS 0-40-011 -4  30  0 0
 A11 : SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk M/W5000500 CS 0 -010 -13  30  1 0
 A26 : Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets0000500 02-07 -19  48  0 0
 A12 : SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs CS 0005 0000-05 -18  28  1 1
 A1 : Fugees Soccer - GU160005 00000-05 -31  55  0 0
 A24 : Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team B00000  0  -00 -13  19  0 0
 A15 : GSA 16U Girls - Minervini50000-42-400-0-1 -28  43  0 0
 A28 : Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team A00 0 0  -4 -0-4 -20  29  0 0
 A9 : Columbus Crush - Forfeited 0000-400000-0-4 -40  40  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326909  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A26 vs A11Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk M/W3
 326801  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A14 vs A16GSA 16U Girls - Cater / Murdoch 4 vs.GSA 16U Girls - Vasquez2
 326794  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A19 vs A20Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Copeland 5 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Martin0
 326795  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A17 vs A18Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Richards 1 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Rothacker1
 326796  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A22 vs A23CGSAWR Crushers 1 vs.CGSAWR Pride FC1
 326800  Southeast Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A25Fugees Soccer - GU16 1 vs.LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart6
 341002  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A28 vs A7Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team A 0 vs.Cherokee Impact Xtreme5
 326802  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A15 vs A24GSA 16U Girls - Minervini 2 vs.Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team B1
 326805  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 A21 vs A10UFA (P) Stars 5 vs.Roswell Spain2
 326798  CYSA  05:00 PM  4 A9 vs A8Columbus Crush
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Lazers SC4F

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326888  Southeast Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A18Fugees Soccer - GU16 1 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Rothacker5
 326803  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3NTH MN Cheetahs 2 vs.NTH MN Cougars3
 326838  CYSA  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A27Columbus Crush
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Sacred Heart Dash 16U4F
 326876  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A22 vs A6CGSAWR Crushers 0 vs.PCFC ALMON - GRU160
 326917  Heritage Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A26Cherokee Impact Xtreme 6 vs.Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets3

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326815  PAC  09:00 AM  5 A8 vs A26Lazers SC 10 vs.Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets0
 326818  Grimes Bridge  09:30 AM  2 A10 vs A3Roswell Spain 1 vs.NTH MN Cougars1
 326812  Braly  11:00 AM  21 A12 vs A7SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs CS vs.Cherokee Impact XtremeCS
 326809  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A17 vs A5Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Richards 0 vs.Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC4
 326813  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A28 vs A14Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team A 0 vs.GSA 16U Girls - Cater / Murdoch5
 326816  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 A25 vs A21LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart 1 vs.UFA (P) Stars4
 326814  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A16 vs A15GSA 16U Girls - Vasquez 7 vs.GSA 16U Girls - Minervini2
 326808  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A20 vs A18Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Martin 0 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Rothacker4
 326819  Adams Park  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A13SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk M/W 0 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Velocity5
 326807  Jones Briddge Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A19PCFC ALMON - GRU16 1 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Copeland1
 326817  Metro North Pk  04:30 PM  4 A2 vs A4NTH MN Cheetahs 1 vs.NTH MN Shockwaves2
 326811  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 A23 vs A27CGSAWR Pride FC 3 vs.Sacred Heart Dash 16U3

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326853  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A5 vs A10Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 4 vs.Roswell Spain0
 326864  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A23 vs A8CGSAWR Pride FC 2 vs.Lazers SC1
 326857  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A12NTH MN Cougars 3 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs0
 326907  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A16 vs A27GSA 16U Girls - Vasquez   vs.Sacred Heart Dash 16U 
 341008  TBD   --    --  A28 vs A22Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team A   vs.CGSAWR Crushers 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326821  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A20 vs A17Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Martin 1 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Richards4
 326836  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 A22 vs A8CGSAWR Crushers 0 vs.Lazers SC2
 326827  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A14 vs A15GSA 16U Girls - Cater / Murdoch 4 vs.GSA 16U Girls - Minervini0
 326820  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A18 vs A19Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Rothacker 0 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Copeland3
 326825  East Roswell Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A25Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 1 vs.LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart2
 326824  East Roswell Park  12:45 PM  2 A10 vs A7Roswell Spain 4 vs.Cherokee Impact Xtreme2
 326831  Arlington Christian School  01:30 PM  1 A26 vs A13Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets 1 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Velocity8
 326826  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  2 A21 vs A1UFA (P) Stars 5 vs.Fugees Soccer - GU160
 326823  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A23 vs A9CGSAWR Pride FC 4F vs.Columbus Crush
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326828  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A16 vs A28GSA 16U Girls - Vasquez 8 vs.Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team A1
 326898  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A24 vs A19Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Copeland7
 326891  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  10 A7 vs A2Cherokee Impact Xtreme 1 vs.NTH MN Cheetahs5
 326852  CYSA  01:30 PM  4 A9 vs A26Columbus Crush
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets4F
 326866  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A27 vs A14Sacred Heart Dash 16U   vs.GSA 16U Girls - Cater / Murdoch 
 326895  Metro North Pk  02:30 PM  3 A3 vs A21NTH MN Cougars 0 vs.UFA (P) Stars1
 326922  Metro North Pk  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A13NTH MN Shockwaves 0 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Velocity1

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326806  Braly  07:30 PM  21 A12 vs A13SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs 0 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Velocity4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326844  East Roswell Park  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A4Roswell Spain 1 vs.NTH MN Shockwaves1
 326833  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 A19 vs A17Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Copeland 8 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Richards0
 326843  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6NTH MN Cougars 0 vs.PCFC ALMON - GRU167
 326834  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 A20 vs A16Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Martin 2 vs.GSA 16U Girls - Vasquez5
 326841  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 A25 vs A14LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart 1 vs.GSA 16U Girls - Cater / Murdoch0
 326835  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A18 vs A15Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Rothacker 7 vs.GSA 16U Girls - Minervini0
 326839  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  1 A21 vs A5UFA (P) Stars 1 vs.Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC1
 326840  Southeast Athletic Complex  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A24Fugees Soccer - GU16 2 vs.Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team B1
 326837  Braly  03:30 PM  21 A13 vs A7SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Xtreme0
 326855  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A8 vs A27Lazers SC 7 vs.Sacred Heart Dash 16U1
 326842  Adams Park  06:30 PM  1 A11 vs A2SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk M/W 0 vs.NTH MN Cheetahs4

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326886  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A24 vs A20Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team B 1 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Martin3
 326896  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A27 vs A26Sacred Heart Dash 16U 7 vs.Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets0
 341001  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A28 vs A1Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team A   vs.Fugees Soccer - GU16 

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326810  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A22 vs A9CGSAWR Crushers 4F vs.Columbus Crush
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326883  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk M/W 0 vs.NTH MN Cougars1
 326875  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A18 vs A16Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Rothacker 2 vs.GSA 16U Girls - Vasquez1
 326879  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A15 vs A27GSA 16U Girls - Minervini 1 vs.Sacred Heart Dash 16U9
 326874  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A17 vs A1Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Richards 5 vs.Fugees Soccer - GU160
 326882  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A10NTH MN Cheetahs 2 vs.Roswell Spain1
 326873  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A20 vs A5Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Martin 1 vs.Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC5
 326880  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A13Lazers SC 7 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Velocity0
 326881  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  3 A25 vs A24LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart 3 vs.Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team B0
 326832  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A12 vs A11SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk M/W2
 326863  Arlington Christian School  03:00 PM  1 A26 vs A22Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets 2 vs.CGSAWR Crushers5
 326872  Bunten Road Park  04:30 PM  2 A19 vs A14Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Copeland 3 vs.GSA 16U Girls - Cater / Murdoch0
 326878  Braly  07:00 PM  4 A12 vs A9SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs 4F vs.Columbus Crush
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326861  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A24 vs A17Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team B   vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Richards 
 326862  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A18 vs A5Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Rothacker   vs.Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 
 326859  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 A21 vs A19UFA (P) Stars 2 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Copeland1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326906  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 13 vs.Fugees Soccer - GU160
 326908  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A8NTH MN Shockwaves 0 vs.Lazers SC7
 326923  Pearl  12:00 PM  2 A27 vs A24Sacred Heart Dash 16U   vs.Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team B 
 326897  Jones Briddge Park  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A10PCFC ALMON - GRU16 9 vs.Roswell Spain0
 326889  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A14 vs A22GSA 16U Girls - Cater / Murdoch 1 vs.CGSAWR Crushers1
 326892  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A13 vs A9SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 4F vs.Columbus Crush
Forfeited Game
0
 326890  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A23 vs A15CGSAWR Pride FC 4F vs.GSA 16U Girls - Minervini
Forfeited Game
0
 326845  Arlington Christian School  03:30 PM  1 A26 vs A12Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets   vs.SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs 
 326884  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  4 A4 vs A21NTH MN Shockwaves 1 vs.UFA (P) Stars3
 326887  Allen Creek  05:45 PM  2 A25 vs A17LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart 2 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Richards0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326846  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1 A19 vs A1Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Copeland 9 vs.Fugees Soccer - GU160
 326910  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A12Roswell Spain 5 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs1
 326849  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A24 vs A18Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Rothacker2
 326905  CYSA  01:30 PM  4 A9 vs A2Columbus Crush
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.NTH MN Cheetahs4F
 326893  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A16 vs A4GSA 16U Girls - Vasquez CS vs.NTH MN ShockwavesCS
 326913  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A17 vs A6Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Richards   vs.PCFC ALMON - GRU16 
 341006  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A25 vs A28LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart 7 vs.Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team A0
 326877  Arlington Christian School  05:00 PM  1 A26 vs A23Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets 1 vs.CGSAWR Pride FC7

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326901  TBD   --    --  A18 vs A25Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Rothacker 1 vs.LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326900  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A17 vs A21Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Richards 1 vs.UFA (P) Stars4
 326829  Jones Briddge Park  12:15 PM  3 A6 vs A2PCFC ALMON - GRU16 4 vs.NTH MN Cheetahs0
 326911  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A19 vs A10Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Copeland 2 vs.Roswell Spain1
 326865  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A4Cherokee Impact Xtreme   vs.NTH MN Shockwaves 
 326894  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A12Lazers SC 8 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs0
 326903  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A14 vs A23GSA 16U Girls - Cater / Murdoch 0 vs.CGSAWR Pride FC2
 326912  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A15 vs A20GSA 16U Girls - Minervini 1 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Martin1

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326885  East Roswell Park  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A19Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 1 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Copeland2
 326899  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A20 vs A6Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Martin 0 vs.PCFC ALMON - GRU168
 326918  CYSA  01:30 PM  4 A9 vs A3Columbus Crush
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.NTH MN Cougars4F
 326854  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A16 vs A25GSA 16U Girls - Vasquez 1 vs.LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart7
 326902  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A22 vs A15CGSAWR Crushers 4F vs.GSA 16U Girls - Minervini
Forfeited Game
0
 341007  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A24 vs A28Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team B   vs.Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team A 
 326804  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A26NTH MN Shockwaves 2 vs.Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets2
 326850  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A23PCFC ALMON - GRU16 2 vs.CGSAWR Pride FC2
 326822  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A27 vs A22Sacred Heart Dash 16U 2 vs.CGSAWR Crushers2
 326856  Braly  05:00 PM  4 A13 vs A2SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 2 vs.NTH MN Cheetahs0
 326914  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 A21 vs A18UFA (P) Stars 2 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Rothacker0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326921  Adams Park  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A8SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk M/W 0 vs.Lazers SC13
 326920  Southeast Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A14Fugees Soccer - GU16 0 vs.GSA 16U Girls - Cater / Murdoch6
 326867  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A15 vs A25GSA 16U Girls - Minervini 1 vs.LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart4
 326916  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A23 vs A16CGSAWR Pride FC 4F vs.GSA 16U Girls - Vasquez
Forfeited Game
0
 341020  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A28 vs A24Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team A   vs.Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team B 
 326919  Metro North Pk  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5NTH MN Cheetahs 0 vs.Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC1
 326868  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A16PCFC ALMON - GRU16 8 vs.GSA 16U Girls - Vasquez2
 326860  Southeast Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A20Fugees Soccer - GU16 0 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Martin5
 326915  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A12 vs A22SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs 0 vs.CGSAWR Crushers3
 326904  Metro North Pk  03:30 PM  4 A3 vs A7NTH MN Cougars 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Xtreme1
 326871  Grimes Bridge  04:15 PM  2 A10 vs A11Roswell Spain 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk M/W1
 327184  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A8 vs A9Lazers SC 4F vs.Columbus Crush
Forfeited Game
0
 326830  Metro North Pk  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4NTH MN Cougars 0 vs.NTH MN Shockwaves1

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326799  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A5 vs A6Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 0 vs.PCFC ALMON - GRU161
 341004  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A13 vs A12SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 3 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs0
 326848  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A15 vs A17GSA 16U Girls - Minervini 0 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Richards2
 326858  Metro North Park  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A11NTH MN Shockwaves CS vs.SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk M/WCS
 326851  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  10 A7 vs A21Cherokee Impact Xtreme 1 vs.UFA (P) Stars3
 341009  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A27 vs A23Sacred Heart Dash 16U 1 vs.CGSAWR Pride FC2
 326847  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A14 vs A20GSA 16U Girls - Cater / Murdoch 1 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Martin1
 326869  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A28NTH MN Cheetahs 4F vs.Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team A
Forfeited Game
0
 326797  Badger Creek Complex  06:30 PM  3 A7 vs A11Cherokee Impact Xtreme 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk M/W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341003  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A28SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk M/W   vs.Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team A 
 326870  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A13 vs A3SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 2 vs.NTH MN Cougars2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.