Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B14U Classic V East
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=38FAF9DF-9831-41D1-912A-0ADAE4E44608&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- 1 Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A3 : Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E W-12   L-0   T-0555555555555 -060 32  13  1 0
A9 : MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E W-9   L-2   T-1255050555555 -047 17  20  1 0
A11 : Nexus FC 04/05 - CL V E W-7   L-3   T-2550502255550 -039 13  18  1 0
A4 : Atlanta City FC - B14U - CL V E W-5   L-3   T-3250525205050 -031 11  17  0 0
A8 : Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 - CL V E W-5   L-5   T-2205255505000 -029 6  28  0 1
A10 : Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E W-5   L-5   T-1250005000555 -027 1  29  0 0
A7 : UFA 04B White - CL V E W-5   L-6   T-1200055005550 -027 -1  22  3 0
A13 : Liberty Classic 04 - CL V E W-4   L-4   T-3225200550005 -026 -1  26  0 0
A5 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E W-4   L-6   T-2052520000550 -024 -5  26  0 0
A1 : Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E W-4   L-6   T-2505020052050 -024 -6  39  0 0
A6 : RYSA Revolution 04 Silver - CL V E W-4   L-5   T-3022552000055 -818 -4  33  0 4
A2 : DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E W-1   L-8   T-200050-4220000 -05 -19  39  0 0
A12 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2 - CL V E W-0   L-12   T-000-4000000000 -0-4 -44  68  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304696  Alpharetta North Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E1
 304701  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10UFA 04B White - CL V E 4 vs.Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E4
 304697  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 - CL V E 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E1
 304699  Silverbacks Park  03:40 PM  Stad A4 vs A13Atlanta City FC - B14U - CL V E 1 vs.Liberty Classic 04 - CL V E1

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304698  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fre A6 vs A11RYSA Revolution 04 Silver - CL V E 1 vs.Nexus FC 04/05 - CL V E3
 304728  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E4
 304720  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  1 A10 vs A2Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E 4 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E3

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304705  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E 2 vs.Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E1
 304704  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A13 vs A6Liberty Classic 04 - CL V E 3 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Silver - CL V E3
 304703  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A2 vs A4DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E 0 vs.Atlanta City FC - B14U - CL V E5

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304723  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5UFA 04B White - CL V E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E1
 304729  Rhodes Jordan Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10Atlanta City FC - B14U - CL V E 0 vs.Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304710  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E 2 vs.Atlanta City FC - B14U - CL V E7
 304713  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A13Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 - CL V E 1 vs.Liberty Classic 04 - CL V E3

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304731  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A1UFA 04B White - CL V E 2 vs.Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E5
 304767  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E 3 vs.Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E5
 304741  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A13SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E 1 vs.Liberty Classic 04 - CL V E1
 304726  Midway Park - Decatur  04:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2 - CL V E 3 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E5
 304719  Rhodes Jordan Park  04:20 PM  2 A4 vs A6Atlanta City FC - B14U - CL V E 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Silver - CL V E2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304717  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E2
 304716  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E 1 vs.UFA 04B White - CL V E0
 304715  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 A10 vs A13Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E 3 vs.Liberty Classic 04 - CL V E1
 304714  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12Nexus FC 04/05 - CL V E 9 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2 - CL V E1
 304718  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E 0 vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 - CL V E5

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304768  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E 4F vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2 - CL V E
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304730  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A3Nexus FC 04/05 - CL V E 0 vs.Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E6

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304737  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  12:30 PM  2 A13 vs A3Liberty Classic 04 - CL V E 0 vs.Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E9
 304711  Groveway Community Park  05:00 PM  UP A10 vs A11Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E 3 vs.Nexus FC 04/05 - CL V E6

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304732  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E 1 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Silver - CL V E2
 304736  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E 0 vs.UFA 04B White - CL V E1
 304733  Webb Bridge Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E 4 vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 - CL V E4
 304735  Midway Park - Decatur  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2 - CL V E 0 vs.Atlanta City FC - B14U - CL V E4

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304742  Sand Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E 4F vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E
Forfeited Game
0
 304743  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fre A6 vs A12RYSA Revolution 04 Silver - CL V E 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2 - CL V E1
 304740  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A8Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E 1 vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 - CL V E4
 304738  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E 6 vs.Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E2
 304739  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Nexus FC 04/05 - CL V E 0 vs.UFA 04B White - CL V E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304712  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fou A6 vs A2RYSA Revolution 04 Silver - CL V E 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E2
 304725  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E 5 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E2
 304770  Rhodes Jordan Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11Atlanta City FC - B14U - CL V E 1 vs.Nexus FC 04/05 - CL V E1
 304763  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A13 vs A1Liberty Classic 04 - CL V E 4 vs.Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E2
 304769  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A8UFA 04B White - CL V E 1 vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 - CL V E4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304773  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fre A6 vs A9RYSA Revolution 04 Silver - CL V E 2 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E7
 304745  Midway Park - Decatur  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A8SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2 - CL V E 1 vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 - CL V E6
 304746  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A13 vs A7Liberty Classic 04 - CL V E 2 vs.UFA 04B White - CL V E1
 304747  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E4
 304744  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  Stad A4 vs A3Atlanta City FC - B14U - CL V E 2 vs.Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E3

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304709  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E 1 vs.Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E4
 304761  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 - CL V E 3 vs.Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E4
 304721  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fre A6 vs A1RYSA Revolution 04 Silver - CL V E 2 vs.Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E5
 304708  Hubert Park  06:00 PM  3 A9 vs A12MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2 - CL V E0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304754  Sand Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E 3 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Silver - CL V E2
 304751  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A1Nexus FC 04/05 - CL V E 2 vs.Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E2
 304755  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A13 vs A9Liberty Classic 04 - CL V E 2 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E3
 304753  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  FD A4 vs A5Atlanta City FC - B14U - CL V E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E0
 304750  Midway Park - Decatur  06:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2 - CL V E 0 vs.Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E7
 304752  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 A7 vs A2UFA 04B White - CL V E 4 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E2

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304707  Midway Park - Decatur  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A7SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2 - CL V E 0 vs.UFA 04B White - CL V E6
 304766  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A4MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E 4 vs.Atlanta City FC - B14U - CL V E1
 304749  Webb Bridge Park  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A10Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E 2 vs.Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E4
 304727  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 - CL V E 4 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Silver - CL V E2
 304734  Adams Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A11SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E 1 vs.Nexus FC 04/05 - CL V E3

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304722  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 - CL V E 2 vs.Atlanta City FC - B14U - CL V E4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304756  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A12Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E 8 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2 - CL V E0
 304757  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 A7 vs A4UFA 04B White - CL V E 2 vs.Atlanta City FC - B14U - CL V E1
 304760  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E3
 304759  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A13 vs A11Liberty Classic 04 - CL V E 1 vs.Nexus FC 04/05 - CL V E2
 304764  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fre A6 vs A7RYSA Revolution 04 Silver - CL V E 2 vs.UFA 04B White - CL V E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304702  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E 5 vs.Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E0
 304758  Marathon Park  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E 1 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Silver - CL V E3

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304772  TBD Athena1   --    --  A2 vs A13DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E 0 vs.Liberty Classic 04 - CL V E0

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304706  Southeast Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  1 A11 vs A8Nexus FC 04/05 - CL V E 5 vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 - CL V E0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304700  Adams Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2 - CL V E0
 304762  Southeast Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 - CL V E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E2

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304724  Midway Park - Decatur  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A13SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2 - CL V E 0 vs.Liberty Classic 04 - CL V E2
 304771  Adams Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E 0 vs.Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304765  Wade Walker Park  07:00 PM  9 A2 vs A11DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E 0 vs.Nexus FC 04/05 - CL V E3

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304748  Hubert Park  07:30 PM  4 A9 vs A11MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E 1 vs.Nexus FC 04/05 - CL V E0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.