Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - G13U Athena B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3FA85497-43F8-4318-8F05-A9DA3D23F648&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
B10 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select White 1- Ath C W W-9   L-1   T-2552525505555 -049 12  12  0 0
B13 : GSA 06G Premier- Ath B W-9   L-2   T-1555550552505 -047 21  13  0 0
B2 : SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B W-7   L-2   T-3022525505555 -041 13  9  0 0
B8 : CFC Red Star - GU13-Elite- Ath B W-5   L-3   T-4222020505555 -033 3  12  2 0
B4 : Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B W-4   L-3   T-5525202520520 -030 -2  11  0 0
B7 : UFA 05G Gold - Ath B W-4   L-3   T-5220522502055 -030 1  14  1 0
B12 : SSA Savannah UTD 05G Premier- Ath B W-4   L-5   T-3025550005220 -026 -3  18  0 0
B3 : UFA 05G Red- Ath B W-3   L-4   T-5002255220052 -025 -3  14  0 0
B11 : Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B W-3   L-6   T-3020252050050 -021 -9  17  0 0
B1 : Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B W-2   L-5   T-5205200222005 -020 -2  16  0 0
B9 : NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B W-2   L-7   T-3250050002020 -016 -2  15  0 0
B5 : Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath B W-2   L-7   T-3500050200202 -016 -13  23  0 0
B6 : Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B W-1   L-7   T-4020002522000 -013 -16  27  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275198  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 B7 vs B9UFA 05G Gold - Ath B 0 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B0
 275195  Alpharetta North Park  01:15 PM  1 B4 vs B12Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B 1 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05G Premier- Ath B0
 275196  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 B5 vs B11Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath B 2 vs.Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B0
 275194  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 B3 vs B13UFA 05G Red- Ath B 0 vs.GSA 06G Premier- Ath B3
 275197  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  1 B6 vs B10Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select White 1- Ath C W4

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275208  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1 B6 vs B12Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B 3 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05G Premier- Ath B3
 275187  GSA  11:00 AM  Mill B13 vs B2GSA 06G Premier- Ath B 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B2
 275192  CYSA  12:00 PM  9 B8 vs B7CFC Red Star - GU13-Elite- Ath B 0 vs.UFA 05G Gold - Ath B0
 275189  Peachtree Ridge Park  02:15 PM  7 B11 vs B4Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B 1 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B1
 275190  Central Park  03:00 PM  9 B10 vs B5SSA Chelsea 05G Select White 1- Ath C W 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath B0
 275249  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  9 B3 vs B9UFA 05G Red- Ath B 0 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275199  Ridgeview Charter School  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B 0 vs.UFA 05G Red- Ath B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275214  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 B12 vs B7SSA Savannah UTD 05G Premier- Ath B 5 vs.UFA 05G Gold - Ath B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275206  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  4 B3 vs B2UFA 05G Red- Ath B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B0
 275209  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 B7 vs B11UFA 05G Gold - Ath B 1 vs.Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B0
 275205  Alpharetta North Park  02:45 PM  2 B4 vs B1Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B0
 275207  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 B5 vs B13Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath B 0 vs.GSA 06G Premier- Ath B4
 275210  CYSA  05:00 PM  6 B8 vs B10CFC Red Star - GU13-Elite- Ath B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select White 1- Ath C W0

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275216  Whitlock  09:00 AM  10 B10 vs B9SSA Chelsea 05G Select White 1- Ath C W 2 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B1
 275212  Tramore  10:00 AM  10 B2 vs B4SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B 0 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B0
 275215  Shakerag Elementary  02:45 PM  1 B11 vs B8Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13-Elite- Ath B0
 275211  Georgia Soccer Park  04:00 PM  3 B1 vs B5Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275203  Whitlock  09:00 AM  10 B10 vs B7SSA Chelsea 05G Select White 1- Ath C W 2 vs.UFA 05G Gold - Ath B2
 275245  Stars Athletic Club  10:30 AM  2 B6 vs B5Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath B1
 275219  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 B4 vs B3Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B 0 vs.UFA 05G Red- Ath B1
 275221  CYSA  02:00 PM  10 B8 vs B12CFC Red Star - GU13-Elite- Ath B 1 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05G Premier- Ath B2
 275225  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  2 B3 vs B5UFA 05G Red- Ath B 4 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath B2
 275202  Peachtree Ridge Park  04:00 PM  7 B11 vs B6Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275227  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 B12 vs B9SSA Savannah UTD 05G Premier- Ath B 2 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B1

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275224  Mudcreek  07:30 PM  MC 4 B2 vs B6SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275261  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 B3 vs B11UFA 05G Red- Ath B 1 vs.Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B1
 275230  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 B7 vs B2UFA 05G Gold - Ath B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B1
 275234  Whitlock  01:30 PM  10 B10 vs B12SSA Chelsea 05G Select White 1- Ath C W 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05G Premier- Ath B1
 275232  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 B5 vs B4Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath B 0 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B0
 275229  CYSA  05:00 PM  9 B8 vs B1CFC Red Star - GU13-Elite- Ath B 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B2

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275252  GSA  09:00 AM  Mill B13 vs B12GSA 06G Premier- Ath B 3 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05G Premier- Ath B0
 275250  Webb Bridge Park  10:15 AM  1 B4 vs B8Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13-Elite- Ath B0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275228  Shakerag Elementary  06:45 PM  1 B11 vs B10Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select White 1- Ath C W2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275218  Augusta Soccer Park  10:00 AM  1 B5 vs B2Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B3
 275239  GSA  10:30 AM  Mill B13 vs B10GSA 06G Premier- Ath B 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select White 1- Ath C W2
 275235  Ridgeview Charter School  01:30 PM  1 B1 vs B9Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B 2 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B5
 275240  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 B12 vs B11SSA Savannah UTD 05G Premier- Ath B 1 vs.Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B2
 275220  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 B7 vs B13UFA 05G Gold - Ath B 2 vs.GSA 06G Premier- Ath B0
 275238  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 B4 vs B6Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B1

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275200  GSA  12:00 PM  Mill B13 vs B4GSA 06G Premier- Ath B 4 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B2
 275201  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 B12 vs B5SSA Savannah UTD 05G Premier- Ath B 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath B1
 275191  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 B9 vs B6NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B1
 275254  Shakerag Elementary  05:15 PM  1 B11 vs B2Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275231  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 B6 vs B3Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B 1 vs.UFA 05G Red- Ath B1

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275248  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  07:30 PM  1 B2 vs B10SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select White 1- Ath C W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275241  Whitlock  09:00 AM  10 B10 vs B1SSA Chelsea 05G Select White 1- Ath C W 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B1
 275244  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 B7 vs B4UFA 05G Gold - Ath B 0 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B1
 275246  Shakerag Elementary  01:45 PM  1 B11 vs B13Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B 1 vs.GSA 06G Premier- Ath B4
 275243  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 B8 vs B3CFC Red Star - GU13-Elite- Ath B 3 vs.UFA 05G Red- Ath B1
 275217  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 B6 vs B1Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B2

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275222  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 B9 vs B11NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B 0 vs.Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B1
 275255  Whitlock  01:00 PM  8 B10 vs B3SSA Chelsea 05G Select White 1- Ath C W 1 vs.UFA 05G Red- Ath B0
 275259  Georgia Soccer Park  04:45 PM  2 B1 vs B13Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B 1 vs.GSA 06G Premier- Ath B1
 275236  Marathon Park  05:15 PM  3 B2 vs B8SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B 4 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13-Elite- Ath B2
 275251  Augusta Soccer Park  11:30 PM  1 B5 vs B7Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath B 2 vs.UFA 05G Gold - Ath B2

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275237  LanierLand Park  07:00 PM  1 B3 vs B7UFA 05G Red- Ath B 3 vs.UFA 05G Gold - Ath B1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275204  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  02 B9 vs B8NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13-Elite- Ath B1
 275253  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 B12 vs B1SSA Savannah UTD 05G Premier- Ath B 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B0
 275256  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 B9 vs B4NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B 0 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B0
 275264  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 B6 vs B8Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13-Elite- Ath B2

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275258  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 B7 vs B6UFA 05G Gold - Ath B 4 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B0
 275262  Webb Bridge Park  11:15 AM  1 B4 vs B10Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select White 1- Ath C W4
 275257  CYSA  12:00 PM  9 B8 vs B5CFC Red Star - GU13-Elite- Ath B 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath B0
 275188  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 B12 vs B3SSA Savannah UTD 05G Premier- Ath B 0 vs.UFA 05G Red- Ath B0
 275233  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 B9 vs B13NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B 1 vs.GSA 06G Premier- Ath B2
 275193  Marathon Park  04:00 PM  3 B2 vs B1SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B0

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275223  Ridgeview Charter School  07:00 PM  1 B1 vs B7Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B 0 vs.UFA 05G Gold - Ath B1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275263  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  6 B5 vs B9Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath B 2 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B2
 275226  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr B13 vs B8GSA 06G Premier- Ath B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13-Elite- Ath B2
 275260  Mudcreek  04:45 PM  MC 3 B2 vs B12SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B 4 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05G Premier- Ath B0

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275242  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  07:30 PM  3 B9 vs B2NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275247  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B11Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B 4 vs.Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B0
 275213  TBD   --    --  B13 vs B6GSA 06G Premier- Ath B 5 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.