Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 14U Girls
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A9 : UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake3313333   19 26  3  0 0
 A11 : UFA-F (M) Sounders331333    16 20  5  0 0
 A14 : UFA-F (P) Stampede313330    13 9  7  0 0
 A16 : UFA-F (S) Spirit0 3333    12 12  3  0 0
 A1 : Alpharetta Manchester United3 00333   12 5  8  0 0
 A8 : UFA-F (M) Foosa31303     10 5  6  0 0
 A15 : UFA-F (S) Reign3 3300    9 12  4  0 0
 A12 : UFA-F (P) Crew30301     7 9  5  0 0
 A6 : Steamers FC - GR14U - Montano031       4 -2  4  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire Lady United u14g010300    4 -11  18  0 0
 A4 : Roswell Atlanta - 14U0 300     3 -6  12  0 0
 A10 : UFA-F (M) Royals000030    3 -24  27  0 0
 A7 : Steamers FC - GR14U - Shababy01        1 -4  8  0 0
 A13 : UFA-F (P) Revolution010 00    1 -13  15  0 0
 A3 : GSA North Recreation - 14UG Butcher010000    1 -27  29  0 0
 A5 : Roswell Chicago - 14U000       0 -11  12  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 822088  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A12UFA-F (M) Royals 0 vs.UFA-F (P) Crew8
 822086  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A7 vs A8Steamers FC - GR14U - Shababy 2 vs.UFA-F (M) Foosa6
 822106  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A15 vs A2UFA-F (S) Reign 5 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady United u14g0
 822085  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 A16 vs A1UFA-F (S) Spirit 1 vs.Alpharetta Manchester United2
 822127  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A11Roswell Atlanta - 14U 2 vs.UFA-F (M) Sounders4
 822116  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 A14 vs A3UFA-F (P) Stampede 7 vs.GSA North Recreation - 14UG Butcher0
 822081  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A9 vs A13UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake 6 vs.UFA-F (P) Revolution0

Bracket - Sunday, March 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 822084  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A14UFA-F (M) Foosa 1 vs.UFA-F (P) Stampede1
 822092  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A9 vs A12UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake 3 vs.UFA-F (P) Crew2
 822096  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 A15 vs A1UFA-F (S) Reign   vs.Alpharetta Manchester United 
 822108  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A13Atlanta Fire Lady United u14g 1 vs.UFA-F (P) Revolution1
 822121  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7GSA North Recreation - 14UG Butcher 2 vs.Steamers FC - GR14U - Shababy2
 822124  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A16Roswell Atlanta - 14U   vs.UFA-F (S) Spirit 
 822091  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 A10 vs A11UFA-F (M) Royals 1 vs.UFA-F (M) Sounders5

Bracket - Saturday, March 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 822082  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A13UFA-F (M) Foosa 3 vs.UFA-F (P) Revolution1
 822097  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A14 vs A1UFA-F (P) Stampede 3 vs.Alpharetta Manchester United1
 822118  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A12 vs A3UFA-F (P) Crew 4 vs.GSA North Recreation - 14UG Butcher0
 822090  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A9UFA-F (M) Sounders 1 vs.UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake1
 822149  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Roswell Chicago - 14U 1 vs.Roswell Atlanta - 14U3
 822105  Scott Hudgens Park  04:45 PM  3 A2 vs A16Atlanta Fire Lady United u14g 1 vs.UFA-F (S) Spirit5
 822080  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A10 vs A15UFA-F (M) Royals 1 vs.UFA-F (S) Reign6

Bracket - Sunday, March 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 822150  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 A13 vs A7UFA-F (P) Revolution   vs.Steamers FC - GR14U - Shababy 
 822111  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A10Atlanta Fire Lady United u14g 4 vs.UFA-F (M) Royals0
 822115  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A15GSA North Recreation - 14UG Butcher 0 vs.UFA-F (S) Reign5
 822139  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A6 vs A16Steamers FC - GR14U - Montano 0 vs.UFA-F (S) Spirit3
 822100  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 A11 vs A1UFA-F (M) Sounders 4 vs.Alpharetta Manchester United1
 822129  Grimes Bridge  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A9Roswell Atlanta - 14U 0 vs.UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake5
 822132  Grimes Bridge  03:15 PM  2 A5 vs A14Roswell Chicago - 14U 0 vs.UFA-F (P) Stampede1

Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 822151  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A6 vs A4Steamers FC - GR14U - Montano 2 vs.Roswell Atlanta - 14U1
 822089  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A11UFA-F (M) Foosa 0 vs.UFA-F (M) Sounders2
 822095  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 A9 vs A15UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake 2 vs.UFA-F (S) Reign0
 822087  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A13UFA-F (M) Royals 1 vs.UFA-F (P) Revolution0
 822099  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 A12 vs A1UFA-F (P) Crew 0 vs.Alpharetta Manchester United2
 822107  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A14 vs A2UFA-F (P) Stampede 4 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady United u14g1
 822114  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A16 vs A3UFA-F (S) Spirit 2 vs.GSA North Recreation - 14UG Butcher0

Bracket - Sunday, March 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 822137  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Roswell Chicago - 14U 0 vs.UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake8
 822104  Alpharetta North Park  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2Alpharetta Manchester United 3 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady United u14g0
 822143  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A6 vs A12Steamers FC - GR14U - Montano 0 vs.UFA-F (P) Crew0

Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 822083  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A16UFA-F (M) Royals 0 vs.UFA-F (S) Spirit4
 822109  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A12 vs A2UFA-F (P) Crew   vs.Atlanta Fire Lady United u14g 
 822119  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 A11 vs A3UFA-F (M) Sounders 9 vs.GSA North Recreation - 14UG Butcher0
 822094  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A14UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake 4 vs.UFA-F (P) Stampede0
 822098  Webb Bridge Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A13Alpharetta Manchester United 4 vs.UFA-F (P) Revolution0
 822078  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A15UFA-F (M) Foosa 1 vs.UFA-F (S) Reign0

Bracket - Sunday, March 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 822112  Scott Hudgens Park  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5Atlanta Fire Lady United u14g   vs.Roswell Chicago - 14U 
 822145  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A6 vs A9Steamers FC - GR14U - Montano   vs.UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake 
 822138  Grimes Bridge  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Roswell Chicago - 14U   vs.UFA-F (M) Foosa 

Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 822093  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A16 vs A8UFA-F (S) Spirit   vs.UFA-F (M) Foosa 
 822128  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10Roswell Atlanta - 14U   vs.UFA-F (M) Royals 
 822101  Webb Bridge Park  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A6Alpharetta Manchester United   vs.Steamers FC - GR14U - Montano 
 822134  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A12 vs A5UFA-F (P) Crew   vs.Roswell Chicago - 14U 
 822157  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A7 vs A9Steamers FC - GR14U - Shababy   vs.UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake 
 822125  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A14 vs A15UFA-F (P) Stampede   vs.UFA-F (S) Reign 
 822110  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A2UFA-F (M) Sounders   vs.Atlanta Fire Lady United u14g 
 822117  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A13 vs A3UFA-F (P) Revolution   vs.GSA North Recreation - 14UG Butcher 

Bracket - Sunday, April 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 822144  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A6 vs A11Steamers FC - GR14U - Montano   vs.UFA-F (M) Sounders 
 822152  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A7 vs A12Steamers FC - GR14U - Shababy   vs.UFA-F (P) Crew 

Bracket - Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 822126  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A12 vs A13UFA-F (P) Crew   vs.UFA-F (P) Revolution 
 822154  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A7 vs A11Steamers FC - GR14U - Shababy   vs.UFA-F (M) Sounders 
 822131  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A15 vs A16UFA-F (S) Reign   vs.UFA-F (S) Spirit 
 822113  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Atlanta Fire Lady United u14g   vs.Roswell Atlanta - 14U 
 822102  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Alpharetta Manchester United   vs.Roswell Chicago - 14U 
 822141  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 A14 vs A6UFA-F (P) Stampede   vs.Steamers FC - GR14U - Montano 
 822120  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10GSA North Recreation - 14UG Butcher   vs.UFA-F (M) Royals 
 822156  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A8UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake   vs.UFA-F (M) Foosa 

Bracket - Sunday, April 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 822155  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A7 vs A10Steamers FC - GR14U - Shababy   vs.UFA-F (M) Royals 

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 822103  Webb Bridge Park  08:15 AM  1 A1 vs A4Alpharetta Manchester United   vs.Roswell Atlanta - 14U 
 822146  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A16 vs A7UFA-F (S) Spirit   vs.Steamers FC - GR14U - Shababy 
 822122  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6GSA North Recreation - 14UG Butcher   vs.Steamers FC - GR14U - Montano 
 822136  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Roswell Chicago - 14U   vs.UFA-F (M) Royals 
 822079  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A12UFA-F (M) Foosa   vs.UFA-F (P) Crew 

Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 822148  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A14 vs A7UFA-F (P) Stampede   vs.Steamers FC - GR14U - Shababy 
 822133  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A5UFA-F (P) Revolution   vs.Roswell Chicago - 14U 
 822140  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A15 vs A6UFA-F (S) Reign   vs.Steamers FC - GR14U - Montano 
 822123  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4GSA North Recreation - 14UG Butcher   vs.Roswell Atlanta - 14U 

Bracket - Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 822130  Groveway Community Park  10:45 AM  UP A4 vs A8Roswell Atlanta - 14U   vs.UFA-F (M) Foosa 
 822142  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A13 vs A6UFA-F (P) Revolution   vs.Steamers FC - GR14U - Montano 
 822147  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 A15 vs A7UFA-F (S) Reign   vs.Steamers FC - GR14U - Shababy 
 822135  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 A11 vs A5UFA-F (M) Sounders   vs.Roswell Chicago - 14U 
 822153  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A16 vs A14UFA-F (S) Spirit   vs.UFA-F (P) Stampede