Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B14U Classic IV West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=53120720-45B0-481A-9B2E-DBF7845432E0&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 110 : SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL IV W55555520525-044 17  13  0 0
 11 : PPA All-In FC Snellville - 14U - CL IV W25555505055-042 20  19  5 0
 15 : CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier - CL IV W55500555552-042 11  13  3 0
 17 : PPA GS 04B Silver - CL IV W00555555525-042 7  19  1 0
 12 : ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL IV W52500025552-031 11  22  2 0
 14 : Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV W52500505050-027 4  12  0 0
 112 : NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV W52505500005-027 4  17  0 0
 13 : Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV W25550000020-019 -8  32  1 0
 16 : GSA North 04B White - CL IV W00000502052-014 -12  27  2 0
 19 : Inter Atlanta FC 04B Excel - CL IV W50000000500-010 -16  30  4 0
 18 : GSA South 04B White - CL IV W0502000-4205-010 -12  29  0 0
 111 : Hinesville SA - B14U - CL IV W00000050000-05 -26  44  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220042  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr 18 vs 19GSA South 04B White - CL IV W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Excel - CL IV W3

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220054  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 110 vs 111SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL IV W 4 vs.Hinesville SA - B14U - CL IV W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220094  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 15 vs 16CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier - CL IV W 2 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL IV W0
 220048  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2 19 vs 110Inter Atlanta FC 04B Excel - CL IV W 1 vs.SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL IV W2
 220049  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 111 vs 18Hinesville SA - B14U - CL IV W 0 vs.GSA South 04B White - CL IV W1
 220046  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 13 vs 11Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV W 1 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - 14U - CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220051  Southeast Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  4 19 vs 112Inter Atlanta FC 04B Excel - CL IV W 1 vs.NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV W3
 220055  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 16 vs 12GSA North 04B White - CL IV W 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL IV W3
 220064  Fullerville  05:00 PM  7 17 vs 15PPA GS 04B Silver - CL IV W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier - CL IV W2

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220072  MSC  01:00 PM  4 110 vs 16SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL IV W 3 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL IV W0
 220066  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 112 vs 12NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV W 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL IV W3
 220071  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 17 vs 11PPA GS 04B Silver - CL IV W 2 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - 14U - CL IV W5
 220068  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 15 vs 19CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier - CL IV W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Excel - CL IV W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220060  Ridgeview Charter School  11:30 AM  1 14 vs 16Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV W 4 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL IV W0
 220056  FPCA Field  03:00 PM  1 111 vs 112Hinesville SA - B14U - CL IV W 0 vs.NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV W3
 220059  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 12 vs 18ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL IV W 3 vs.GSA South 04B White - CL IV W0

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220070  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 111 vs 13Hinesville SA - B14U - CL IV W 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV W4

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220062  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 16 vs 11GSA North 04B White - CL IV W 3 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - 14U - CL IV W5

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220058  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 11 vs 15PPA All-In FC Snellville - 14U - CL IV W 4 vs.CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier - CL IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220063  GSA  08:30 AM  Mill 18 vs 14GSA South 04B White - CL IV W 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV W2
 220105  CYSA  03:00 PM  6 15 vs 110CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier - CL IV W 2 vs.SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL IV W4

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220080  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 12 vs 13ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL IV W 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV W3
 220073  GSA  10:30 AM  Schr 18 vs 11GSA South 04B White - CL IV W 1 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - 14U - CL IV W9
 220043  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 16 vs 111GSA North 04B White - CL IV W 3 vs.Hinesville SA - B14U - CL IV W1
 220075  Ridgeview Charter School  03:15 PM  1 14 vs 112Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV W 2 vs.NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV W1
 220065  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 19 vs 13Inter Atlanta FC 04B Excel - CL IV W 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV W4

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220047  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 12 vs 14ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL IV W 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV W0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220077  Briscoe Park   11:00 AM  3 11 vs 19PPA All-In FC Snellville - 14U - CL IV W 5 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Excel - CL IV W0
 220079  MSC  11:00 AM  1 110 vs 18SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL IV W 4 vs.GSA South 04B White - CL IV W1
 220081  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 16 vs 112GSA North 04B White - CL IV W 1 vs.NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV W3

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220078  FPCA Field  09:00 AM  1 111 vs 17Hinesville SA - B14U - CL IV W 4 vs.PPA GS 04B Silver - CL IV W5
 220083  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  03 112 vs 18NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV W 2 vs.GSA South 04B White - CL IV W0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220103  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  4 17 vs 18PPA GS 04B Silver - CL IV W 3F vs.GSA South 04B White - CL IV W
Forfeited Game
0
 220086  Briscoe Park   10:00 AM  3 11 vs 110PPA All-In FC Snellville - 14U - CL IV W 1 vs.SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL IV W3
 220067  GSA  10:30 AM  Spen 18 vs 16GSA South 04B White - CL IV W 1 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL IV W1
 220085  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 111 vs 19Hinesville SA - B14U - CL IV W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Excel - CL IV W1
 220089  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 17 vs 12PPA GS 04B Silver - CL IV W 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL IV W2
 220090  Ridgeview Charter School  03:20 PM  1 14 vs 15Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier - CL IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220061  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 110 vs 12SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL IV W 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL IV W3
 220082  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 13 vs 14Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV W 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV W2
 220097  CYSA  02:00 PM  9 15 vs 18CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier - CL IV W 1 vs.GSA South 04B White - CL IV W0
 220076  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 19 vs 17Inter Atlanta FC 04B Excel - CL IV W 1 vs.PPA GS 04B Silver - CL IV W3

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220045  Chestnut Log  07:15 PM  4 17 vs 110PPA GS 04B Silver - CL IV W 2 vs.SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL IV W1
 220106  Rabbit Hill Park  07:30 PM  3 16 vs 19GSA North 04B White - CL IV W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Excel - CL IV W3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220093  Ridgeview Charter School  11:45 AM  1 14 vs 17Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV W 0 vs.PPA GS 04B Silver - CL IV W1
 220087  MSC  01:00 PM  4 110 vs 112SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL IV W 2 vs.NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV W0
 220052  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 13 vs 15Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV W 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier - CL IV W3
 220088  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 111 vs 11Hinesville SA - B14U - CL IV W 1 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - 14U - CL IV W7
 220095  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 19 vs 12Inter Atlanta FC 04B Excel - CL IV W 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL IV W4

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220091  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 16 vs 13GSA North 04B White - CL IV W 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV W1
 220099  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 12 vs 111ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL IV W 9 vs.Hinesville SA - B14U - CL IV W1
 220044  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 112 vs 15NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier - CL IV W2
 220057  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 17 vs 13PPA GS 04B Silver - CL IV W 4 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV W2
 220100  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  2 19 vs 14Inter Atlanta FC 04B Excel - CL IV W 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV W1

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220041  Briscoe Park   07:00 PM  3 11 vs 12PPA All-In FC Snellville - 14U - CL IV W 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL IV W5
 220096  GSA  07:30 PM  Mill 18 vs 13GSA South 04B White - CL IV W 6 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220098  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 16 vs 17GSA North 04B White - CL IV W 1 vs.PPA GS 04B Silver - CL IV W1
 220092  Briscoe Park   12:00 PM  3 11 vs 112PPA All-In FC Snellville - 14U - CL IV W 1 vs.NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV W0
 220101  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  6 13 vs 110Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV W 2 vs.SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL IV W2
 220074  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 15 vs 111CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier - CL IV W 5 vs.Hinesville SA - B14U - CL IV W1
 220053  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 11 vs 14PPA All-In FC Snellville - 14U - CL IV W 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV W2

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220084  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 12 vs 15ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL IV W 3 vs.CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier - CL IV W3
 220050  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 112 vs 17NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV W 1 vs.PPA GS 04B Silver - CL IV W2
 220104  Georgia Soccer Park  03:15 PM  3 14 vs 111Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV W 2 vs.Hinesville SA - B14U - CL IV W0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220102  TBD C   --    --  112 vs 13NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV W 5 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV W3

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220069  Ridgeview Charter School  12:45 PM  1 14 vs 110Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV W 1 vs.SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL IV W2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.