Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - G14U Athena A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=57F6CB00-06B3-49BD-96DA-C1AB95BCCF6D&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : SAF 2004 ELITE - ATH A5550555555-045 16  4  0 0
 A3 : NTH TopHat 04 White TH- Ath A2525255552-038 11  9  0 0
 A8 : Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath A5520555222-033 7  9  0 0
 A1 : SSA Savannah UTD 04G Premier - ATH A5520552502-031 9  15  0 0
 A11 : HCU 04G Elite - ATH A2525050502-026 5  10  0 0
 A6 : Roswell Santos Blue 04- Ath A0020250555-024 0  15  0 0
 A5 : Atlanta Fire - U14G Elite (2004)- Ath A2050050520-019 -6  15  1 0
 A10 : SSA Chelsea 04G Premier- Ath A0222520005-018 -5  16  0 0
 A4 : Inter Atlanta FC 04G Elite - Ath A0000000525-012 -12  15  0 0
 A2 : GSA North 04G Premier- Ath A05002-45000-08 -12  21  0 0
 A7 : UFA 04G Red- Ath A5000000000-05 -13  21  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309460  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A3HCU 04G Elite - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TopHat 04 White TH- Ath A1
 309463  Ridgeview Charter School  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A6Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath A 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04- Ath A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309454  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A11GSA North 04G Premier- Ath A 1 vs.HCU 04G Elite - ATH A4

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309477  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 A7 vs A10UFA 04G Red- Ath A 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Premier- Ath A1
 309479  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A6SSA Savannah UTD 04G Premier - ATH A 4 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04- Ath A1
 309475  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC 04G Elite - Ath A 0 vs.GSA North 04G Premier- Ath A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309456  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC 04G Elite - Ath A 0 vs.SAF 2004 ELITE - ATH A2
 309476  Groveway Community Park  02:15 PM  UP A6 vs A11Roswell Santos Blue 04- Ath A 0 vs.HCU 04G Elite - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309465  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A11Inter Atlanta FC 04G Elite - Ath A 0 vs.HCU 04G Elite - ATH A2
 309467  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 A6 vs A9Roswell Santos Blue 04- Ath A 0 vs.SAF 2004 ELITE - ATH A2
 309466  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U14G Elite (2004)- Ath A 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Premier- Ath A0
 309496  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A3UFA 04G Red- Ath A 1 vs.NTH TopHat 04 White TH- Ath A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309457  Ocee Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A5Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath A 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14G Elite (2004)- Ath A0
 309473  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A9 vs A7SAF 2004 ELITE - ATH A 2 vs.UFA 04G Red- Ath A0
 309455  Tophat Soccer Club  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A10NTH TopHat 04 White TH- Ath A 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Premier- Ath A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309471  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 A11 vs A5HCU 04G Elite - ATH A 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14G Elite (2004)- Ath A3

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309506  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A9 vs A3SAF 2004 ELITE - ATH A 0 vs.NTH TopHat 04 White TH- Ath A2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309462  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Atlanta Fire - U14G Elite (2004)- Ath A 0 vs.SAF 2004 ELITE - ATH A1
 309501  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8NTH TopHat 04 White TH- Ath A 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath A1
 309482  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 A11 vs A7HCU 04G Elite - ATH A 2 vs.UFA 04G Red- Ath A0
 309472  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC 3 A10 vs A6SSA Chelsea 04G Premier- Ath A 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04- Ath A1

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309485  East Roswell Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Roswell Santos Blue 04- Ath A 4 vs.GSA North 04G Premier- Ath A0

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309461  Tramore  07:30 PM  10 A10 vs A4SSA Chelsea 04G Premier- Ath A 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Elite - Ath A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309481  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4NTH TopHat 04 White TH- Ath A 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Elite - Ath A0
 309474  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U14G Elite (2004)- Ath A 0 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 04G Premier - ATH A3
 309499  Mudcreek  06:00 PM  MC 3 A10 vs A1SSA Chelsea 04G Premier- Ath A 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 04G Premier - ATH A2
 309478  CGSA - Warner Robins  06:00 PM  9 A9 vs A8SAF 2004 ELITE - ATH A 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath A2

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309491  Tophat Soccer Club  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6NTH TopHat 04 White TH- Ath A 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04- Ath A1
 309492  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC 04G Elite - Ath A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14G Elite (2004)- Ath A1
 309494  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A9 vs A1SAF 2004 ELITE - ATH A 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 04G Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309486  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Atlanta Fire - U14G Elite (2004)- Ath A 0 vs.NTH TopHat 04 White TH- Ath A2
 309493  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  4 A11 vs A9HCU 04G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.SAF 2004 ELITE - ATH A1
 309483  Mudcreek  06:00 PM  MC 2 A10 vs A8SSA Chelsea 04G Premier- Ath A 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath A2

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309484  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 A7 vs A1UFA 04G Red- Ath A 1 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 04G Premier - ATH A2
 309498  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  5 A11 vs A10HCU 04G Elite - ATH A 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Premier- Ath A0
 309497  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 A6 vs A4Roswell Santos Blue 04- Ath A 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Elite - Ath A1
 309495  Ridgeview Charter School  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath A 2 vs.GSA North 04G Premier- Ath A1

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309508  Matt Community Park  07:30 PM  4 A7 vs A5UFA 04G Red- Ath A 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14G Elite (2004)- Ath A4

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309480  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5GSA North 04G Premier- Ath A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14G Elite (2004)- Ath A0
 309468  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  9 A7 vs A8UFA 04G Red- Ath A 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath A1

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309459  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2SSA Savannah UTD 04G Premier - ATH A 4F vs.GSA North 04G Premier- Ath A
Forfeited Game
0
 309490  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7GSA North 04G Premier- Ath A 2 vs.UFA 04G Red- Ath A0
 309503  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U14G Elite (2004)- Ath A 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04- Ath A2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309470  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3GSA North 04G Premier- Ath A 0 vs.NTH TopHat 04 White TH- Ath A1
 309489  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A8SSA Savannah UTD 04G Premier - ATH A 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath A2
 309488  MSC  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10SAF 2004 ELITE - ATH A 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Premier- Ath A0
 309502  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC 04G Elite - Ath A 1 vs.UFA 04G Red- Ath A0
 309500  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9GSA North 04G Premier- Ath A 0 vs.SAF 2004 ELITE - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309505  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 3 A10 vs A2SSA Chelsea 04G Premier- Ath A 3 vs.GSA North 04G Premier- Ath A2
 309504  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A11SSA Savannah UTD 04G Premier - ATH A 3 vs.HCU 04G Elite - ATH A2
 309507  Georgia Soccer Park  01:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath A 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Elite - Ath A0
 309458  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7Roswell Santos Blue 04- Ath A 4 vs.UFA 04G Red- Ath A2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309469  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A4SSA Savannah UTD 04G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Elite - Ath A1

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309464  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3SSA Savannah UTD 04G Premier - ATH A 4 vs.NTH TopHat 04 White TH- Ath A4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309487  Georgia Soccer Park  06:50 PM  2 A8 vs A11Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath A 1 vs.HCU 04G Elite - ATH A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.