Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B13U Classic II East
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=63290D86-7AF8-4330-A8BF-412C56E58725&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Georgia Express 05B Genoa- CL II E5555555555-050 31  13  0 2
 A10 : BPSC 05 Elite - B13U- CL II E5555055555-045 20  14  1 0
 A3 : Alianza Elite B13 - CL II E5550555055-040 21  7  5 0
 A2 : SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL II E0255520505-029 12  16  2 1
 A6 : PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Gold - CL II E0002500255-019 -8  31  0 0
 A7 : GSA North 05B Premier - CL II E5025025000-019 -13  30  1 0
 A5 : Chiefs Premier 05 - CL II E0202500520-016 -5  21  2 0
 A8 : Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E0002252202-015 -10  17  0 0
 A12 : SSA Savannah United 06B Premier- CL II E0500005500-015 -15  29  0 0
 A4 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - B13U Red - CL II E0520000520-014 -9  31  1 0
 A9 : Concorde Fire North White - CL II E0000000022-04 -24  56  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312075  Georgia Soccer Park  10:45 AM  2 A8 vs A7Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E 0 vs.GSA North 05B Premier - CL II E1
 312073  Pleasantdale Park  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A10Chiefs Premier 05 - CL II E 2 vs.BPSC 05 Elite - B13U- CL II E3
 312071  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A12 vs A3SSA Savannah United 06B Premier- CL II E 0 vs.Alianza Elite B13 - CL II E4

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312080  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10GSA North 05B Premier - CL II E 0 vs.BPSC 05 Elite - B13U- CL II E7
 312111  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL II E 2 vs.Alianza Elite B13 - CL II E4

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312086  Peachtree Ridge Park  12:00 PM  7 A11 vs A8Georgia Express 05B Genoa- CL II E 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E1
 312116  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL II E 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 05 - CL II E2

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312078  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A12 vs A5SSA Savannah United 06B Premier- CL II E 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 05 - CL II E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312095  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5GSA North 05B Premier - CL II E 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 05 - CL II E0
 312097  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Alianza Elite B13 - CL II E 6 vs.Concorde Fire North White - CL II E0
 312077  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - B13U Red - CL II E 0 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL II E5

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312084  Briscoe Park   10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Gold - CL II E 0 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL II E7
 312104  Shakerag Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Georgia Express 05B Genoa- CL II E 1 vs.Alianza Elite B13 - CL II E0
 312110  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A12Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - B13U Red - CL II E 5 vs.SSA Savannah United 06B Premier- CL II E1
 312102  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9Chiefs Premier 05 - CL II E 2 vs.Concorde Fire North White - CL II E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312108  Bryson Park  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A6BPSC 05 Elite - B13U- CL II E 6 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Gold - CL II E0
 312109  Pleasantdale Park  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A11Chiefs Premier 05 - CL II E 3 vs.Georgia Express 05B Genoa- CL II E4
 312107  Ocee Elementary  03:15 PM  1 A9 vs A7Concorde Fire North White - CL II E 0 vs.GSA North 05B Premier - CL II E2

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312114  Shakerag Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Georgia Express 05B Genoa- CL II E 5 vs.GSA North 05B Premier - CL II E2
 312113  Bryson Park  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8BPSC 05 Elite - B13U- CL II E 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E1
 312122  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Alianza Elite B13 - CL II E 2 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Gold - CL II E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312096  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - B13U Red - CL II E 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E2
 312105  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A12SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL II E 7 vs.SSA Savannah United 06B Premier- CL II E1
 312093  Shakerag Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A11 vs A10Georgia Express 05B Genoa- CL II E 6 vs.BPSC 05 Elite - B13U- CL II E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312135  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6GSA North 05B Premier - CL II E 3 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Gold - CL II E3
 312119  Ocee Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A11Concorde Fire North White - CL II E 0 vs.Georgia Express 05B Genoa- CL II E14
 312091  Georgia Soccer Park  04:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E 1 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL II E1
 312117  West Gwinnett Park  04:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4Alianza Elite B13 - CL II E 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - B13U Red - CL II E1
 312125  Bryson Park  04:45 PM  3 A10 vs A12BPSC 05 Elite - B13U- CL II E 2 vs.SSA Savannah United 06B Premier- CL II E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312128  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4GSA North 05B Premier - CL II E 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - B13U Red - CL II E1
 312083  West Gwinnett Park  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A5Alianza Elite B13 - CL II E 3 vs.Chiefs Premier 05 - CL II E0
 312098  Bryson Park  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A2BPSC 05 Elite - B13U- CL II E 5 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL II E0
 312074  Ocee Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Concorde Fire North White - CL II E 1 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Gold - CL II E8
 312120  Ridgeview Charter School  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A12Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E 1 vs.SSA Savannah United 06B Premier- CL II E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312123  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Chiefs Premier 05 - CL II E 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - B13U Red - CL II E0
 312079  Briscoe Park   12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A11PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Gold - CL II E 1 vs.Georgia Express 05B Genoa- CL II E6
 312126  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL II E 11 vs.Concorde Fire North White - CL II E0
 312132  West Gwinnett Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Alianza Elite B13 - CL II E 2 vs.BPSC 05 Elite - B13U- CL II E3

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312092  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A12 vs A9SSA Savannah United 06B Premier- CL II E 3 vs.Concorde Fire North White - CL II E2
 312103  Bryson Park  04:00 PM  3 A10 vs A4BPSC 05 Elite - B13U- CL II E 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - B13U Red - CL II E1
 312090  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3GSA North 05B Premier - CL II E 0 vs.Alianza Elite B13 - CL II E7

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312089  Briscoe Park   10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Gold - CL II E 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - B13U Red - CL II E3
 312087  Ocee Elementary  02:45 PM  1 A9 vs A10Concorde Fire North White - CL II E 1 vs.BPSC 05 Elite - B13U- CL II E7
 312131  Shakerag Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A2Georgia Express 05B Genoa- CL II E 3 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL II E1
 312085  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A12 vs A7SSA Savannah United 06B Premier- CL II E 2 vs.GSA North 05B Premier - CL II E0
 312134  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Chiefs Premier 05 - CL II E 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E0

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312121  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL II E 5 vs.GSA North 05B Premier - CL II E0
 312101  Ridgeview Charter School  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E 1 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Gold - CL II E1
 312099  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A12 vs A11SSA Savannah United 06B Premier- CL II E 1 vs.Georgia Express 05B Genoa- CL II E5

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312129  Briscoe Park   10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Gold - CL II E 6 vs.Chiefs Premier 05 - CL II E1
 312127  Ridgeview Charter School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E 0 vs.Alianza Elite B13 - CL II E3
 312133  TBD C   --    --  A4 vs A9Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - B13U Red - CL II E 3 vs.Concorde Fire North White - CL II E3

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312081  Ocee Elementary  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Concorde Fire North White - CL II E 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E0

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312072  River Line Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - B13U Red - CL II E 2 vs.Georgia Express 05B Genoa- CL II E9
 312115  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A12PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Gold - CL II E 2 vs.SSA Savannah United 06B Premier- CL II E1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.