Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B14U Classic IV East
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=75F1765A-C42D-4860-A51B-6762D810269E&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E55205055555-042 18  15  1 0
 A7 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E50555555005-040 6  18  1 0
 A1 : Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E55500555505-040 21  23  5 0
 A12 : UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E52520555055-039 5  23  0 1
 A9 : STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E00525555055-037 8  22  5 0
 A4 : MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E50505550000-025 -2  23  0 0
 A2 : Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E05050005252-024 7  16  0 0
 A5 : Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL IV E00052550500-022 -3  17  0 0
 A11 : UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E02020005255-021 -6  21  1 0
 A10 : JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL IV E00250055000-017 -11  24  1 1
 A13 : PPA All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E25200000002-011 -10  29  2 0
 A6 : SSA North GA United 14UB - CL IV E-40000000000-0-4 -33  51  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220179  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A12Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E4
 220175  West Jackson MS  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E 4 vs.Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E3
 220176  Midway Park - Decatur  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E 6 vs.STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220196  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL IV E 0 vs.Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E4
 220184  Midway Park - Decatur  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E0
 220200  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  5 A12 vs A13UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E 1 vs.PPA All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E1
 220210  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A9 vs A7STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220183  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A9 vs A10STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E 2 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL IV E0
 220185  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A7UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E0
 220193  West Jackson MS  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL IV E0
 220182  Gary Pirkle  03:30 PM  2 A13 vs A6PPA All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E 4F vs.SSA North GA United 14UB - CL IV E
Forfeited Game
0
 220181  Peachtree Ridge Park  03:30 PM  7 A2 vs A4Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E 0 vs.MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220199  Braly  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL IV E0
 220188  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E0
 220187  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A4 vs A1MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E 2 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E6
 220190  Midway Park - Decatur  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A13SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E 2 vs.PPA All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220212  United Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E2
 220228  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL IV E 3 vs.SSA North GA United 14UB - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220191  United Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A12UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E1
 220205  Marathon Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E 3 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E1
 220192  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A13JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL IV E 3 vs.PPA All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E2
 220195  North Floyd Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4SSA North GA United 14UB - CL IV E 1 vs.MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E4
 220194  Peachtree Ridge Park  02:15 PM  7 A2 vs A8Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E0
 220203  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A9 vs A5STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220186  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A9 vs A12STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E 8 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220217  Gary Pirkle  08:00 AM  2 A13 vs A7PPA All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E5
 220206  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA North GA United 14UB - CL IV E0
 220207  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E6
 220209  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E1
 220218  Shakerag Elementary  05:15 PM  1 A2 vs A5Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL IV E2
 220219  United Sports Complex  07:00 PM  3 A11 vs A9UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220214  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A5PPA All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220223  Braly  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E 3 vs.Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E2
 220224  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A5MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL IV E0
 220225  Gary Pirkle  02:00 PM  2 A13 vs A9PPA All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E 0 vs.STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E3
 220215  North Floyd Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12SSA North GA United 14UB - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E3
 220222  United Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A1UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E 2 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E5

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220208  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E0
 220233  North Floyd Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7SSA North GA United 14UB - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E8

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220227  Braly  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E 1 vs.MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E2
 220220  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E 10 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL IV E1
 220216  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A8UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E2
 220230  Bethesda Park  06:00 PM  Bute A9 vs A2STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E 2 vs.Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220238  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL IV E 1 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL IV E2
 220211  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A9 vs A1STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E 2 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E7
 220229  E.E. Robinson Park  11:15 AM  1 A13 vs A11PPA All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E3
 220201  Shakerag Elementary  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A12Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E 6 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E2
 220236  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E3
 220178  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  06:30 PM  7 A4 vs A13MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E 4 vs.PPA All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E1

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220204  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL IV E 1 vs.MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220234  United Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A2UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E 1 vs.Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E1
 220235  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A4 vs A9MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E2
 220221  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E 1 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL IV E0
 220232  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 A13 vs A1PPA All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E 1 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E5
 220189  Shakerag Elementary  04:45 PM  1 A2 vs A6Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E 2 vs.SSA North GA United 14UB - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220180  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E 2 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL IV E0
 220239  Shakerag Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E 1 vs.PPA All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E1
 220177  United Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A11 vs A6UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E 4 vs.SSA North GA United 14UB - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220226  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A12Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E3
 220240  North Floyd Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9SSA North GA United 14UB - CL IV E 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E6
 220198  Midway Park - Decatur  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E 7 vs.MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220213  Midway Park - Decatur  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E 2 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL IV E1
 220237  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7 A4 vs A11MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220202  Midway Park - Decatur  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A6SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E 7 vs.SSA North GA United 14UB - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220197  TBD C   --    --  A6 vs A1SSA North GA United 14UB - CL IV E 0 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E10
 220231  George Pierce Park  11:00 AM  23 A5 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.