Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B15U Classic Red
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7AAB84BC-B79E-4902-A998-D79FBAC2CCE6&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- 1 Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A5 : Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II W-10   L-0   T-05555555555 -050 28  3  1 0
A4 : Alianza Elite 03 B15 W-7   L-1   T-25552550255 -039 15  11  3 0
A10 : STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE W-6   L-3   T-10550555025 -032 9  19  1 0
A2 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red W-6   L-3   T-10505505525 -032 13  14  1 0
A9 : SSA Chelsea 03B Premier W-5   L-3   T-155055502-40 -023 5  14  4 0
A1 : Concorde Fire Central Elite W-4   L-3   T-12500500055 -022 7  12  0 0
A11 : UFA Norcross 03B Spring W-3   L-7   T-00005500050 -015 -10  30  1 1
A8 : Roswell Santos Blue 03 W-2   L-5   T-05005000000 -010 -12  17  0 0
A7 : GSA North 03B Premier W-2   L-8   T-00000500005 -010 -13  31  0 0
A6 : Concorde Fire Central Black W-1   L-6   T-00500000000 -05 -21  34  1 0
A3 : NTH NASA 03 Premier W-0   L-7   T-00000000000 -00 -21  30  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326021  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8GSA North 03B Premier 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 032
 326023  Georgia Soccer Park  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A9Concorde Fire Central Black 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier4
 326020  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Alianza Elite 03 B15 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Spring0
 326019  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  5 A5 vs A10Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II 4 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE1

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326039  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5GSA North 03B Premier 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II4
 326040  Marathon Park  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3SSA Chelsea 03B Premier 1 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier0
 326042  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4Roswell Santos Blue 03 1 vs.Alianza Elite 03 B153

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326028  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  4 A11 vs A6UFA Norcross 03B Spring 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black3
 326027  Grizzard Park - Rome  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red 1 vs.Alianza Elite 03 B152
 326024  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A10 vs A7STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE 4 vs.GSA North 03B Premier0
 326030  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II 9 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326045  Alexander HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5SSA Chelsea 03B Premier 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II2
 326048  East Roswell Park  04:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6Roswell Santos Blue 03 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326031  Ocee Elementary  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4Concorde Fire Central Elite 2 vs.Alianza Elite 03 B152
 326032  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A11Roswell Santos Blue 03 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Spring0
 326029  Ocee Elementary  03:45 PM  1 A6 vs A2Concorde Fire Central Black 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red8

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326065  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black0
 326043  Bethesda Park  02:45 PM  Bute A10 vs A2STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red2
 326047  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 A3 vs A11NTH NASA 03 Premier 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Spring1
 326046  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1GSA North 03B Premier 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite7

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326038  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red 5 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 030
 326034  Ridgeview Charter School  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Concorde Fire Central Elite 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II5
 326035  West Gwinnett Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Alianza Elite 03 B15 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black0
 326036  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A10 vs A11STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Spring4
 326037  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3GSA North 03B Premier 4 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326059  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9UFA Norcross 03B Spring 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier7
 326025  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A3 vs A1NTH NASA 03 Premier 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326049  Mudcreek  09:15 AM  MC 3 A9 vs A7SSA Chelsea 03B Premier 3 vs.GSA North 03B Premier2
 326051  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A10 vs A6STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE 7 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black1
 326053  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 A3 vs A2NTH NASA 03 Premier 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red5
 326050  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5UFA Norcross 03B Spring 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II10
 326052  Georgia Soccer Park  06:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Concorde Fire Central Elite 4 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 030

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326041  Georgia Soccer Park  05:15 PM  2 A6 vs A1Concorde Fire Central Black 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326055  Tramore  08:45 AM  10 A9 vs A1SSA Chelsea 03B Premier 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite0
 326058  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A10 vs A8STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE 4 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 030
 326054  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II2
 326057  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A3 vs A4NTH NASA 03 Premier 0 vs.Alianza Elite 03 B155

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326033  Mudcreek  10:00 AM  MC 3 A9 vs A10SSA Chelsea 03B Premier 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE3
 326022  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A2Concorde Fire Central Elite 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326063  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2GSA North 03B Premier 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red2
 326060  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II 3 vs.Alianza Elite 03 B150
 326061  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10Concorde Fire Central Elite 4 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE0
 326062  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Black 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326044  West Gwinnett Park  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A10Alianza Elite 03 B15 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE2
 326071  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 030

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326066  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier2
 326068  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue 03 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier0
 326064  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A1UFA Norcross 03B Spring 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite2
 326067  West Gwinnett Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Alianza Elite 03 B15 4 vs.GSA North 03B Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326056  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 A11 vs A7UFA Norcross 03B Spring 2 vs.GSA North 03B Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326070  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Spring2
 326069  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A3 vs A10NTH NASA 03 Premier 0 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE5
 326072  West Gwinnett Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Alianza Elite 03 B15 4F vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier
Forfeited Game
0
 326073  Georgia Soccer Park  05:45 PM  3 A6 vs A7Concorde Fire Central Black 2 vs.GSA North 03B Premier6

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326026  Groveway Community Park  04:30 PM  UP A8 vs A9Roswell Santos Blue 03 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.