Fall 2016 RIAS
Team Schedules - U16 Boys/Coed 2A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall16rias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7AF098A0-AEE7-43B7-B77D-A385E78E2DEB&tournamentguid=D8776EE1-D22F-417F-80D1-F0E8885DE471&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A5 : LSA FC Union - Flores555555520542 25  12  0 0
 A6 : LSA FC United55555   5 30 23  1  0 0
 A2 : Burke DSC - BU16505055005530 3  41  0 0
 A7 : LSA Phoenix - Diaz55 CS 25552  29 20  12  0 0
 A4 : LSA Barcelona55005520  22 -4  21  0 0
 A8 : Woods DSC BU160555-6 5 5019 8  22  0 1
 A3 : Greiner DSC- BU16055 CS 502 0017 -6  30  0 0
 A1 : Dennis DSC- BU16000002055517 -3  34  2 0
 A9 : RYSA 16B Wolverines050000050 10 -16  52  4 0
 A10 : Piedmont SA Rec - BU16000 00  055 -15  50  0 0
 A11 : Walton SC 02 United000 0000000 -35  92  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477498  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  4 A4 vs A11LSA Barcelona 9 vs.Walton SC 02 United0
 477500  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A9LSA FC United 9 vs.RYSA 16B Wolverines0
 477501  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A7 vs A8LSA Phoenix - Diaz 8 vs.Woods DSC BU162
 477497  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  8 A2 vs A1Burke DSC - BU16 6 vs.Dennis DSC- BU163

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477507  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A1LSA Barcelona 3 vs.Dennis DSC- BU162
 477509  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2LSA FC United 6 vs.Burke DSC - BU160
 477508  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3LSA FC Union - Flores 6 vs.Greiner DSC- BU160
 477511  RYSA  05:00 PM  Fam A9 vs A10RYSA 16B Wolverines 5 vs.Piedmont SA Rec - BU162
 477510  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A8 vs A11Woods DSC BU16 13 vs.Walton SC 02 United0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477499  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A10LSA FC Union - Flores 12 vs.Piedmont SA Rec - BU161

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477502  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Dennis DSC- BU16 2 vs.Greiner DSC- BU164
 477505  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  4 A7 vs A10LSA Phoenix - Diaz 16 vs.Piedmont SA Rec - BU160
 477506  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Woods DSC BU16 7 vs.RYSA 16B Wolverines1
 477503  Allen Creek  05:45 PM  2 A4 vs A2LSA Barcelona 1 vs.Burke DSC - BU164

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477504  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A11LSA FC United 14 vs.Walton SC 02 United0
 477520  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fam A9 vs A3RYSA 16B Wolverines 2 vs.Greiner DSC- BU163

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477514  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A3LSA Phoenix - Diaz CS vs.Greiner DSC- BU16CS
 477516  Felker Park  10:00 AM  ORG A11 vs A10Walton SC 02 United   vs.Piedmont SA Rec - BU16 
 477513  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  4 A6 vs A4LSA FC United 5 vs.LSA Barcelona0
 477512  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Dennis DSC- BU16 1 vs.LSA FC Union - Flores2
 477515  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Woods DSC BU16 8 vs.Burke DSC - BU162

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477517  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  4 A6 vs A1LSA FC United 6 vs.Dennis DSC- BU160
 477521  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:00 AM  6 A10 vs A2Piedmont SA Rec - BU16 2 vs.Burke DSC - BU166
 477519  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Woods DSC BU16
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LSA Barcelona1F

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477525  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A10 vs A4Piedmont SA Rec - BU16 3 vs.LSA Barcelona4
 477526  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A11Greiner DSC- BU16 4 vs.Walton SC 02 United1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477523  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Woods DSC BU16   vs.LSA FC United 
 477524  RYSA  05:00 PM  Fre A9 vs A5RYSA 16B Wolverines 1 vs.LSA FC Union - Flores4
 477522  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Dennis DSC- BU16 6 vs.LSA Phoenix - Diaz6

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477528  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam A9 vs A7RYSA 16B Wolverines 0 vs.LSA Phoenix - Diaz13
 477530  Felker Park  12:00 PM  ORG A11 vs A5Walton SC 02 United 0 vs.LSA FC Union - Flores9
 477527  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Dennis DSC- BU16 2 vs.Woods DSC BU163
 477529  Barrow County Leisure Services  05:30 PM  6 A10 vs A6Piedmont SA Rec - BU16   vs.LSA FC United 
 477531  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  9 A2 vs A3Burke DSC - BU16 4 vs.Greiner DSC- BU162

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477534  Felker Park  02:00 PM  ORG A11 vs A7Walton SC 02 United 0 vs.LSA Phoenix - Diaz10
 477532  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Dennis DSC- BU16 8 vs.RYSA 16B Wolverines1
 477533  Barrow County Leisure Services  06:00 PM  6 A10 vs A8Piedmont SA Rec - BU16   vs.Woods DSC BU16 
 477535  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Burke DSC - BU16 0 vs.LSA FC Union - Flores10
 477536  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Greiner DSC- BU16 2 vs.LSA Barcelona2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477538  Felker Park  09:00 AM  ORG A11 vs A9Walton SC 02 United 0 vs.RYSA 16B Wolverines10
 477540  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Greiner DSC- BU16   vs.LSA FC United 
 477541  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A5 vs A4LSA FC Union - Flores 5 vs.LSA Barcelona0
 477537  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 A10 vs A1Piedmont SA Rec - BU16 3 vs.Dennis DSC- BU164
 477539  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Burke DSC - BU16 0 vs.LSA Phoenix - Diaz5

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477518  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  4 A7 vs A5LSA Phoenix - Diaz 4 vs.LSA FC Union - Flores4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477544  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Greiner DSC- BU16 1 vs.Woods DSC BU168
 477545  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A7LSA Barcelona   vs.LSA Phoenix - Diaz 
 477546  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  4 A5 vs A6LSA FC Union - Flores 1 vs.LSA FC United4
 477543  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fri A9 vs A2RYSA 16B Wolverines 3 vs.Burke DSC - BU166
 477542  Felker Park  04:00 PM  ORG A11 vs A1Walton SC 02 United 0 vs.Dennis DSC- BU169

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477547  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Burke DSC - BU16 14 vs.Walton SC 02 United1
 477549  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9LSA Barcelona   vs.RYSA 16B Wolverines 
 477551  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6LSA Phoenix - Diaz   vs.LSA FC United 
 477550  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  2 A5 vs A8LSA FC Union - Flores 7 vs.Woods DSC BU161
 477548  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Greiner DSC- BU16 3 vs.Piedmont SA Rec - BU165






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.