Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - 14U Girls RIAS
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7D269DCB-CB83-402F-A7E0-D2DAAD37AB43&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A20 : Rapids FC 14U Higbie55555555  -040 28  1  0 0
 A32 : LC Lightning5555555   -035 16  4  0 0
 A7 : Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite5555 5 5  -030 21  4  0 0
 A21 : TopHat-04 Red55555 5   -030 12  1  0 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire Red Stars05555502  -027 11  6  0 0
 A9 : GSA South 14U G - Thompson550 CS  555  -025 17  9  0 0
 A14 : TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby55 55 5   -025 11  3  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire Lightning55505 50  -025 8  12  0 0
 A30 : Butts County Leisure Services - Shurtz55500502  -022 4  13  0 0
 A16 : GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson055 CS 5 5   -020 14  3  0 0
 A22 : TopHat-05 Red 5 05 55  -020 5  5  0 0
 A8 : GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez505005 5  -020 1  12  0 0
 A35 : HCSA Osse - GRU145255000   -017 -1  11  0 0
 A33 : Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin50550     -015 4  2  0 0
 A26 : NTH QP Lightning 505  50  -015 3  6  0 0
 A37 : GS DC Net Rippers - How5550 0    -015 2  7  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta Fire Lady Thunder552002-45  -015 2  13  0 0
 A10 : IAFC Harlicka/Kattoula/Schroeder 14U Girls0500 55   -015 -2  9  0 0
 A31 : CGSAWR Galaxy00055 05  -015 -2  14  0 0
 A5 : Georgia Express FC-G14U JCUMC0 2 CS 5 50  -012 1  9  0 0
 A19 : Walton United5005 2    -012 1  12  0 0
 A18 : LSA FC Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues250 CS 0500  -012 -9  32  0 0
 A17 : LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash20 5  22  -011 0  11  0 0
 A29 : Cherokee Impact Tornadoes50500 0   -010 0  7  0 0
 A24 : NTH MN Cougars5500   0  -010 -1  13  0 0
 A25 : NTH MN Slammers00 5005   -010 -5  12  0 0
 A15 : GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings05000005  -010 -16  21  0 0
 A23 : TopHat-05 Silver 5  2     -07 1  1  0 0
 A34 : PIKE 14UG LADY STARS00500     -05 -6  10  0 0
 A36 : HCSA Walker - GRU14000050    -05 -7  11  0 0
 A38 : Stockbridge United Football Club - GRU1420005-4    -03 -8  15  0 0
 A28 : Cherokee Impact Dragons14000  2 0  -02 -12  15  0 0
 A12 : PCFC U14 Andrews00-45 000  -01 -21  39  0 0
 A27 : Cherokee Impact Avengers 0  0     -00 -7  11  0 0
 A6 : Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm00     0  -00 -10  24  0 0
 A13 : TYSA U14G Barnes0000 0    -00 -11  18  0 0
 A11 : JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars00000 00  -00 -25  42  0 0
 A4 : Atlanta Fire U - GRU14 - Xiong00-40 0 -4  -0-8 -19  33  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338633  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Atlanta Fire Lady Thunder 7 vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU14 - Xiong0
 338642  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A15 vs A9GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings 1 vs.GSA South 14U G - Thompson5
 338647  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 A24 vs A25NTH MN Cougars 6 vs.NTH MN Slammers3
 338637  Kenney Askew Park  09:00 AM  1 A27 vs A26Cherokee Impact Avengers   vs.NTH QP Lightning 
 338634  Bunten Road Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire Lightning 3 vs.Atlanta Fire Red Stars1
 338650  Tophat Soccer Club  10:30 AM  1 A22 vs A23TopHat-05 Red   vs.TopHat-05 Silver 
 338640  Stars Athletic Club  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm 0 vs.Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite13
 338651  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A13 vs A14TYSA U14G Barnes 1 vs.TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby3
 338722  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  5 A35 vs A36HCSA Osse - GRU14 2 vs.HCSA Walker - GRU141
 338648  Howard School  12:00 PM  1 A21 vs A12TopHat-04 Red 6 vs.PCFC U14 Andrews0
 338687  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 A17 vs A18LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash 2 vs.LSA FC Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues2
 338636  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A31 vs A32CGSAWR Galaxy 1 vs.LC Lightning5
 338645  Felker Park  01:30 PM  ORG A19 vs A11Walton United 9 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars0
 338751  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #1 A34 vs A30PIKE 14UG LADY STARS 1 vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Shurtz2

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338643  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A16 vs A8GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson 0 vs.GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez2

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338666  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A18 vs A11LSA FC Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues 7 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars2
 338657  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A27Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite 8 vs.Cherokee Impact Avengers2
 338668  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A17 vs A20LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash 0 vs.Rapids FC 14U Higbie7
 338662  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A16 vs A13GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson 10 vs.TYSA U14G Barnes0
 338658  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 A26 vs A28NTH QP Lightning 5 vs.Cherokee Impact Dragons140
 338655  Daughtry Park  11:30 AM  1 A30 vs A36Butts County Leisure Services - Shurtz 2 vs.HCSA Walker - GRU140
 338656  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  12:00 PM  1 A33 vs A31Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin 2 vs.CGSAWR Galaxy0
 338661  GSA  12:00 PM  Mill A8 vs A15GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez 0 vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings1
 338664  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14A A35 vs A38HCSA Osse - GRU14 0 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club - GRU140
 338737  Metro North Pk  01:30 PM  4 A25 vs A37NTH MN Slammers 0 vs.GS DC Net Rippers - How1
 338659  Kenney Askew Park  01:30 PM  1 A29 vs A6Cherokee Impact Tornadoes 3 vs.Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm1
 338654  Bunten Road Park  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5Atlanta Fire Red Stars 3 vs.Georgia Express FC-G14U JCUMC1
 338663  GSA  01:30 PM  Mill A9 vs A19GSA South 14U G - Thompson 5 vs.Walton United1
 338667  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  9 A32 vs A34LC Lightning 4 vs.PIKE 14UG LADY STARS1
 338665  Southeast Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A14IAFC Harlicka/Kattoula/Schroeder 14U Girls 0 vs.TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby4
 338653  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Atlanta Fire U - GRU14 - Xiong 1 vs.Atlanta Fire Lightning5
 338652  Jones Briddge Park  03:45 PM  3 A12 vs A1PCFC U14 Andrews 0 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady Thunder3

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338724  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A14 vs A25TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby   vs.NTH MN Slammers 
 338744  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A24 vs A26NTH MN Cougars 2 vs.NTH QP Lightning1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338672  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A12Atlanta Fire Lightning 4F vs.PCFC U14 Andrews
Forfeited Game
0
 338677  Kenney Askew Park  09:00 AM  1 A28 vs A7Cherokee Impact Dragons14 1 vs.Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite5
 338646  Allen Creek  10:30 AM  3 A18 vs A20LSA FC Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues 0 vs.Rapids FC 14U Higbie11
 338678  Kenney Askew Park  10:30 AM  1 A29 vs A26Cherokee Impact Tornadoes 1 vs.NTH QP Lightning2
 338673  Bunten Road Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Atlanta Fire Red Stars 1F vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU14 - Xiong
Forfeited Game
0
 338675  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A31 vs A35CGSAWR Galaxy 1 vs.HCSA Osse - GRU143
 338718  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  4 A37 vs A24GS DC Net Rippers - How 5 vs.NTH MN Cougars3
 338682  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A14 vs A9TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby 3 vs.GSA South 14U G - Thompson2
 338683  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  4 A36 vs A34HCSA Walker - GRU14 0 vs.PIKE 14UG LADY STARS2
 338684  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A13IAFC Harlicka/Kattoula/Schroeder 14U Girls 1 vs.TYSA U14G Barnes0
 338676  Kenney Askew Park  01:30 PM  1 A27 vs A6Cherokee Impact Avengers   vs.Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm 
 338674  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:30 PM  1 A38 vs A30Stockbridge United Football Club - GRU14 0 vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Shurtz4
 338639  Johns Creek UMC  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A17Georgia Express FC-G14U JCUMC   vs.LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash 
 338680  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A15 vs A16GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings 0 vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson4
 338686  John Walker Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  9 A32 vs A33LC Lightning 1 vs.Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin0

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338685  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A20JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars 0 vs.Rapids FC 14U Higbie8
 338681  Felker Park  02:00 PM  ORG A19 vs A8Walton United 2 vs.GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez3
 338671  Johns Creek UMC  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1Georgia Express FC-G14U JCUMC 1 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady Thunder1
 338638  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A28 vs A29Cherokee Impact Dragons14 0 vs.Cherokee Impact Tornadoes3
 338694  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A31 vs A36CGSAWR Galaxy 2 vs.HCSA Walker - GRU140
 338712  Daughtry Park  03:30 PM  1 A30 vs A32Butts County Leisure Services - Shurtz 1 vs.LC Lightning3
 338641  Chestnut Log  04:00 PM  4 A37 vs A10GS DC Net Rippers - How 1 vs.IAFC Harlicka/Kattoula/Schroeder 14U Girls0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338690  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  23 A3 vs A1Atlanta Fire Red Stars 3 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady Thunder0

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338649  Pike County Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  #1 A34 vs A33PIKE 14UG LADY STARS 0 vs.Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338691  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  10:30 AM  2 A20 vs A2Rapids FC 14U Higbie 4 vs.Atlanta Fire Lightning0
 338692  Scott Hudgens Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A12Atlanta Fire U - GRU14 - Xiong 1 vs.PCFC U14 Andrews3
 338701  GSA  10:30 AM  Mill A9 vs A16GSA South 14U G - Thompson CS vs.GSA North 14U Girls - HutchinsonCS
 338697  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  3 A18 vs A5LSA FC Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues CS vs.Georgia Express FC-G14U JCUMCCS
 338704  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  1 A22 vs A10TopHat-05 Red 3 vs.IAFC Harlicka/Kattoula/Schroeder 14U Girls1
 338695  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  10 A27 vs A28Cherokee Impact Avengers   vs.Cherokee Impact Dragons14 
 338693  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  12:00 PM  1 A33 vs A30Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin 2 vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Shurtz0
 338698  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A26Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm   vs.NTH QP Lightning 
 338699  Tophat Soccer Club  12:30 PM  1 A23 vs A37TopHat-05 Silver 2 vs.GS DC Net Rippers - How1
 338708  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:15 PM  6 A13 vs A25TYSA U14G Barnes 0 vs.NTH MN Slammers2
 338706  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:30 PM  1 A38 vs A32Stockbridge United Football Club - GRU14 1 vs.LC Lightning4
 338696  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A29Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite 1 vs.Cherokee Impact Tornadoes0
 338705  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A17JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars 0 vs.LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash4
 338707  Tophat Soccer Club  02:00 PM  1 A21 vs A24TopHat-04 Red 2 vs.NTH MN Cougars0
 338702  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  03:00 PM  6 A14 vs A8TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby 3 vs.GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez0
 338703  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 A35 vs A34HCSA Osse - GRU14 2 vs.PIKE 14UG LADY STARS0
 338700  Felker Park  03:30 PM  ORG A19 vs A15Walton United 2 vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings0

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338741  GSA  12:00 PM  Bend A9 vs A10GSA South 14U G - Thompson   vs.IAFC Harlicka/Kattoula/Schroeder 14U Girls 
 338709  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire Lady Thunder 0 vs.Atlanta Fire Lightning2
 338725  Jones Briddge Park  01:00 PM  3 A12 vs A13PCFC U14 Andrews   vs.TYSA U14G Barnes 
 338688  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A23 vs A24TopHat-05 Silver   vs.NTH MN Cougars 
 338679  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 A37 vs A22GS DC Net Rippers - How   vs.TopHat-05 Red 
 338635  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A30 vs A35Butts County Leisure Services - Shurtz 2 vs.HCSA Osse - GRU140
 338717  Noonday Park  02:30 PM  02 A26 vs A7NTH QP Lightning   vs.Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite 
 338710  Scott Hudgens Park  02:30 PM  6 A3 vs A18Atlanta Fire Red Stars 6 vs.LSA FC Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues0
 338644  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  5 A36 vs A38HCSA Walker - GRU14 3 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club - GRU142
 338711  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  6 A4 vs A17Atlanta Fire U - GRU14 - Xiong   vs.LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash 
 338689  Metro North Pk  04:30 PM  3 A25 vs A21NTH MN Slammers 0 vs.TopHat-04 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338783  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  1 A23 vs A34TopHat-05 Silver   vs.PIKE 14UG LADY STARS 
 338721  GSA  12:00 PM  Bend A8 vs A9GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez 1 vs.GSA South 14U G - Thompson5

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338727  Tophat Soccer Club  10:30 AM  1 A21 vs A22TopHat-04 Red 3 vs.TopHat-05 Red0
 338738  Allen Creek  01:15 PM  3 A18 vs A15LSA FC Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues 3 vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings2
 338730  Jones Briddge Park  02:00 PM  3 A12 vs A3PCFC U14 Andrews 0 vs.Atlanta Fire Red Stars10
 338729  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A17 vs A2LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash   vs.Atlanta Fire Lightning 

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338715  Badger Creek Complex  06:30 PM  3 A28 vs A6Cherokee Impact Dragons14   vs.Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm 

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338759  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A15 vs A10GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings 0 vs.IAFC Harlicka/Kattoula/Schroeder 14U Girls3
 338760  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A16 vs A12GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson 6 vs.PCFC U14 Andrews0
 338753  Howard School  09:00 AM  1 A22 vs A27TopHat-05 Red 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Avengers0
 338758  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 A26 vs A37NTH QP Lightning 2 vs.GS DC Net Rippers - How1
 338754  Howard School  12:00 PM  1 A23 vs A28TopHat-05 Silver 0 vs.Cherokee Impact Dragons140
 338756  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A24Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm   vs.NTH MN Cougars 
 338732  Daughtry Park  12:30 PM  1 A30 vs A31Butts County Leisure Services - Shurtz 2 vs.CGSAWR Galaxy3
 338761  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A13 vs A8TYSA U14G Barnes 0 vs.GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez2
 338747  Bunten Road Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A17Atlanta Fire Lady Thunder 2 vs.LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash2
 338755  Kenney Askew Park  01:30 PM  1 A29 vs A21Cherokee Impact Tornadoes 0 vs.TopHat-04 Red1
 338757  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A25Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite 4 vs.NTH MN Slammers0
 338763  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  9 A32 vs A35LC Lightning 2 vs.HCSA Osse - GRU140
 338748  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A18Atlanta Fire Lightning 4 vs.LSA FC Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues2
 338749  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  1 A20 vs A3Rapids FC 14U Higbie 2 vs.Atlanta Fire Red Stars1
 338762  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend A9 vs A11GSA South 14U G - Thompson 6 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars0
 338750  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Atlanta Fire U - GRU14 - Xiong 0 vs.Georgia Express FC-G14U JCUMC13

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338740  GSA  12:00 PM  Mill A8 vs A11GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars 
 338660  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A21 vs A37TopHat-04 Red   vs.GS DC Net Rippers - How 
 338734  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  2 A22 vs A28TopHat-05 Red   vs.Cherokee Impact Dragons14 
 338736  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A5Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm   vs.Georgia Express FC-G14U JCUMC 
 338713  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #1 A34 vs A31PIKE 14UG LADY STARS   vs.CGSAWR Galaxy 
 338735  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  2 A23 vs A29TopHat-05 Silver   vs.Cherokee Impact Tornadoes 
 338739  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  03:00 PM  6 A14 vs A16TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby   vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson 
 338731  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite   vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU14 - Xiong 
 338728  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  04:00 PM  1 A20 vs A1Rapids FC 14U Higbie 4F vs.Atlanta Fire Lady Thunder
Forfeited Game
0
 338746  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:45 PM  6 A13 vs A19TYSA U14G Barnes   vs.Walton United 

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338743  North Mount Carmel Park  07:15 PM  14A A36 vs A32HCSA Walker - GRU14 0 vs.LC Lightning1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338768  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A17 vs A3LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash 0 vs.Atlanta Fire Red Stars0
 338774  Kenney Askew Park  09:00 AM  1 A29 vs A22Cherokee Impact Tornadoes 0 vs.TopHat-05 Red2
 338775  Jones Briddge Park  10:15 AM  3 A12 vs A7PCFC U14 Andrews 1 vs.Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite9
 338773  Tophat Soccer Club  10:30 AM  1 A21 vs A28TopHat-04 Red 2 vs.Cherokee Impact Dragons141
 338770  Felker Park  11:00 AM  ORG A19 vs A30Walton United 4 vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Shurtz4
 338780  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  14A A35 vs A9HCSA Osse - GRU14 3 vs.GSA South 14U G - Thompson5
 338771  Southeast Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  4 A10 vs A31IAFC Harlicka/Kattoula/Schroeder 14U Girls 2 vs.CGSAWR Galaxy1
 338778  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A16JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars 1 vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson7
 338777  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:30 PM  1 A38 vs A15Stockbridge United Football Club - GRU14 4 vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings0
 338772  Metro North Pk  02:00 PM  1 A24 vs A27NTH MN Cougars   vs.Cherokee Impact Avengers 
 338781  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  9 A32 vs A13LC Lightning   vs.TYSA U14G Barnes 
 338767  Johns Creek UMC  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2Georgia Express FC-G14U JCUMC 4 vs.Atlanta Fire Lightning2
 338784  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:45 PM  6 A14 vs A33TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby 1 vs.Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin0
 338766  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Atlanta Fire Lady Thunder 8 vs.Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm1
 338769  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  1 A20 vs A4Rapids FC 14U Higbie 4F vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU14 - Xiong
Forfeited Game
0
 338776  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 A37 vs A36GS DC Net Rippers - How   vs.HCSA Walker - GRU14 
 338782  Metro North Pk  03:30 PM  1 A25 vs A26NTH MN Slammers 2 vs.NTH QP Lightning0
 338779  GSA  03:30 PM  Spen A8 vs A18GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez 5 vs.LSA FC Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues1

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338669  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A24 vs A22NTH MN Cougars 1 vs.TopHat-05 Red2
 338752  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A31 vs A38CGSAWR Galaxy 4F vs.Stockbridge United Football Club - GRU14
Forfeited Game
0
 338789  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A30 vs A14Butts County Leisure Services - Shurtz   vs.TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby 
 338716  Johns Creek UMC  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A20Georgia Express FC-G14U JCUMC 0 vs.Rapids FC 14U Higbie3
 338719  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A15 vs A11GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings 1 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars0
 338733  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  10 A27 vs A21Cherokee Impact Avengers   vs.TopHat-04 Red 
 338764  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  4 A36 vs A33HCSA Walker - GRU14   vs.Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin 
 338720  Felker Park  05:15 PM  ORG A19 vs A16Walton United   vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson 
 338723  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A23IAFC Harlicka/Kattoula/Schroeder 14U Girls   vs.TopHat-05 Silver 

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338797  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A16 vs A17GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson   vs.LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash 
 338801  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  02 A26 vs A22NTH QP Lightning   vs.TopHat-05 Red 
 338792  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  10 A28 vs A25Cherokee Impact Dragons14   vs.NTH MN Slammers 
 338798  GSA  09:00 AM  Mill A8 vs A20GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez   vs.Rapids FC 14U Higbie 
 338799  GSA  10:30 AM  Mill A9 vs A36GSA South 14U G - Thompson   vs.HCSA Walker - GRU14 
 338796  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A15 vs A35GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings   vs.HCSA Osse - GRU14 
 338800  Southeast Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  5 A10 vs A34IAFC Harlicka/Kattoula/Schroeder 14U Girls   vs.PIKE 14UG LADY STARS 
 338788  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars   vs.Atlanta Fire U - GRU14 - Xiong 
 338785  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 A18 vs A1LSA FC Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues   vs.Atlanta Fire Lady Thunder 
 338790  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A31 vs A21CGSAWR Galaxy   vs.TopHat-04 Red 
 338795  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 A37 vs A32GS DC Net Rippers - How   vs.LC Lightning 
 338802  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:30 PM  1 A38 vs A19Stockbridge United Football Club - GRU14   vs.Walton United 
 338794  Johns Creek UMC  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A12Georgia Express FC-G14U JCUMC   vs.PCFC U14 Andrews 
 338791  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  10 A27 vs A23Cherokee Impact Avengers   vs.TopHat-05 Silver 
 338787  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Atlanta Fire Red Stars   vs.Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite 
 338793  Metro North Pk  03:30 PM  1 A24 vs A29NTH MN Cougars   vs.Cherokee Impact Tornadoes 
 338786  Bunten Road Park  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Atlanta Fire Lightning   vs.Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm 

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338804  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Atlanta Fire Lady Thunder   vs.GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez 
 338670  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A25 vs A23NTH MN Slammers   vs.TopHat-05 Silver 
 338806  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm   vs.Atlanta Fire Red Stars 
 338742  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  1 A33 vs A35Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin   vs.HCSA Osse - GRU14 
 338745  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #1 A34 vs A38PIKE 14UG LADY STARS   vs.Stockbridge United Football Club - GRU14 
 338805  Bunten Road Park  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A11Atlanta Fire Lightning   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars 
 338807  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A18Atlanta Fire U - GRU14 - Xiong   vs.LSA FC Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues 
 338765  Felker Park  05:15 PM  ORG A19 vs A14Walton United   vs.TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby 

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338726  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  06:30 PM  1 A38 vs A33Stockbridge United Football Club - GRU14   vs.Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin 

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338714  Badger Creek Complex  06:30 PM  3 A29 vs A27Cherokee Impact Tornadoes   vs.Cherokee Impact Avengers 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338816  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A16 vs A38GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson   vs.Stockbridge United Football Club - GRU14 
 338809  Tophat Soccer Club  10:30 AM  1 A22 vs A31TopHat-05 Red   vs.CGSAWR Galaxy 
 338817  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  3 A17 vs A9LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash   vs.GSA South 14U G - Thompson 
 338822  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  11:00 AM  1 A20 vs A19Rapids FC 14U Higbie   vs.Walton United 
 338821  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #1 A34 vs A21PIKE 14UG LADY STARS   vs.TopHat-04 Red 
 338810  Jones Briddge Park  12:00 PM  3 A12 vs A27PCFC U14 Andrews   vs.Cherokee Impact Avengers 
 338812  Metro North Pk  12:00 PM  4 A25 vs A29NTH MN Slammers   vs.Cherokee Impact Tornadoes 
 338819  John Walker Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  9 A32 vs A14LC Lightning   vs.TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby 
 338818  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  12:00 PM  1 A33 vs A10Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin   vs.IAFC Harlicka/Kattoula/Schroeder 14U Girls 
 338813  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite   vs.Georgia Express FC-G14U JCUMC 
 338808  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A13 vs A30TYSA U14G Barnes   vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Shurtz 
 338820  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A26 vs A23NTH QP Lightning   vs.TopHat-05 Silver 
 338814  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  11 A35 vs A37HCSA Osse - GRU14   vs.GS DC Net Rippers - How 
 338811  Kenney Askew Park  01:30 PM  1 A28 vs A24Cherokee Impact Dragons14   vs.NTH MN Cougars 
 338815  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 A36 vs A15HCSA Walker - GRU14   vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings 

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338803  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  1 A33 vs A13Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin   vs.TYSA U14G Barnes 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.