Fall 2016 RIAS
Team Schedules - U16 Boys/Coed 1C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall16rias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=80FC56EF-20A1-4B23-804F-6DF88D9FD358&tournamentguid=D8776EE1-D22F-417F-80D1-F0E8885DE471&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A2 : GS Boca Juniors - BU165555555 5 40 29  2  0 0
 A1 : North Georgia United Soccer Club055550555 35 20  18  0 0
 A10 : SSA Paulding 16b Ambush255055550 32 15  22  0 0
 A9 : SSA Kennesaw U16B Barca505550505 30 8  26  0 0
 A7 : SSA Cobb B16 Revolution050502550527 -4  31  0 0
 A8 : SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake -Wilkerson5505500 0 20 3  24  0 0
 A3 : GS DC Real Madrid - Nichols000005055 15 -11  38  0 0
 A6 : SSA Cobb B16 Lightning005055000 15 -13  46  2 0
 A5 : SSA Kennesaw Mavericks20520   5 14 0  29  0 0
 A11 : SSA Pauldng 16b Raiders00500 00  5 -19  46  0 0
 A4 : GS Villa Rica Pirates00000000000 -28  52  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464605  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10SSA Kennesaw Mavericks 5 vs.SSA Paulding 16b Ambush5
 464607  Fair Oaks Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8SSA Cobb B16 Revolution 3 vs.SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake -Wilkerson6
 464606  Fair Oaks Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9SSA Cobb B16 Lightning 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B Barca7
 464603  Boundary Waters  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1GS Boca Juniors - BU16 8 vs.North Georgia United Soccer Club0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464657  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 4 A6 vs A7SSA Cobb B16 Lightning 3 vs.SSA Cobb B16 Revolution4
 464616  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 2 A8 vs A11SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake -Wilkerson 9 vs.SSA Pauldng 16b Raiders0
 464617  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  12 A9 vs A10SSA Kennesaw U16B Barca 0 vs.SSA Paulding 16b Ambush3
 464608  North Floyd Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3North Georgia United Soccer Club 11 vs.GS DC Real Madrid - Nichols0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464611  Marathon Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10SSA Cobb B16 Revolution 1 vs.SSA Paulding 16b Ambush5
 464609  Fullerville  02:30 PM  7 A4 vs A2GS Villa Rica Pirates 0 vs.GS Boca Juniors - BU169
 464612  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake -Wilkerson 4 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B Barca5
 464610  Mudcreek  05:00 PM  MC 2 A6 vs A11SSA Cobb B16 Lightning 4 vs.SSA Pauldng 16b Raiders1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464655  Fullerville  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A9GS Villa Rica Pirates 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B Barca5

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464615  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 2 A6 vs A2SSA Cobb B16 Lightning 1 vs.GS Boca Juniors - BU1614
 464613  Fullerville  02:15 PM  7 A4 vs A1GS Villa Rica Pirates 1 vs.North Georgia United Soccer Club5

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464619  Fair Oaks Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4SSA Cobb B16 Lightning 5 vs.GS Villa Rica Pirates3
 464620  Fair Oaks Park  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A3SSA Cobb B16 Revolution 3 vs.GS DC Real Madrid - Nichols1
 464618  North Floyd Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5North Georgia United Soccer Club 14 vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464628  North Floyd Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7North Georgia United Soccer Club 4 vs.SSA Cobb B16 Revolution2
 464604  Fullerville  04:25 PM  7 A4 vs A11GS Villa Rica Pirates 3 vs.SSA Pauldng 16b Raiders5
 464614  Adams Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3SSA Kennesaw Mavericks 4 vs.GS DC Real Madrid - Nichols2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464626  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  12 A9 vs A3SSA Kennesaw U16B Barca 4 vs.GS DC Real Madrid - Nichols0
 464625  Fair Oaks Park  10:15 AM  1 A8 vs A4SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake -Wilkerson 6 vs.GS Villa Rica Pirates0
 464627  Braly  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A2SSA Paulding 16b Ambush 1 vs.GS Boca Juniors - BU164
 464624  Fair Oaks Park  01:45 PM  1 A7 vs A5SSA Cobb B16 Revolution 3 vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks3
 464623  Mudcreek  06:15 PM  MC 2 A6 vs A1SSA Cobb B16 Lightning 2 vs.North Georgia United Soccer Club1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464653  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A11GS Boca Juniors - BU16 12 vs.SSA Pauldng 16b Raiders0
 464654  Chestnut Log  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A10GS DC Real Madrid - Nichols 0 vs.SSA Paulding 16b Ambush8
 464638  North Floyd Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9North Georgia United Soccer Club 9 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B Barca1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464630  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5SSA Kennesaw U16B Barca 3 vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks2
 464629  Fair Oaks Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake -Wilkerson 5 vs.SSA Cobb B16 Lightning3
 464632  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A11 vs A3SSA Pauldng 16b Raiders 1 vs.GS DC Real Madrid - Nichols6
 464631  Braly  05:00 PM  4 A10 vs A4SSA Paulding 16b Ambush 7 vs.GS Villa Rica Pirates4

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464621  Mudcreek  09:30 AM  MC 2 A8 vs A2SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake -Wilkerson 0 vs.GS Boca Juniors - BU162

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464637  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3GS Boca Juniors - BU16 6 vs.GS DC Real Madrid - Nichols0
 464634  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  12 A9 vs A7SSA Kennesaw U16B Barca 1 vs.SSA Cobb B16 Revolution2
 464635  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 4 A10 vs A6SSA Paulding 16b Ambush 6 vs.SSA Cobb B16 Lightning1
 464636  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  12 A11 vs A5SSA Pauldng 16b Raiders   vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks 
 464633  Mudcreek  02:45 PM  MC 2 A8 vs A1SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake -Wilkerson 1 vs.North Georgia United Soccer Club4

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464656  Noonday Park  12:00 PM  12 A5 vs A8SSA Kennesaw Mavericks   vs.SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake -Wilkerson 

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464642  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4GS DC Real Madrid - Nichols 2 vs.GS Villa Rica Pirates1
 464641  Boundary Waters  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5GS Boca Juniors - BU16   vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks 
 464640  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 2 A11 vs A7SSA Pauldng 16b Raiders 0 vs.SSA Cobb B16 Revolution7
 464639  Braly  05:00 PM  4 A10 vs A8SSA Paulding 16b Ambush 7 vs.SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake -Wilkerson2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464644  Mudcreek  08:30 AM  MC 4 A11 vs A9SSA Pauldng 16b Raiders 3 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B Barca5
 464645  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7GS Boca Juniors - BU16 6 vs.SSA Cobb B16 Revolution0
 464647  Fullerville  12:00 PM  7 A4 vs A5GS Villa Rica Pirates 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks5
 464646  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6GS DC Real Madrid - Nichols 5 vs.SSA Cobb B16 Lightning0
 464643  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A10 vs A1SSA Paulding 16b Ambush 1 vs.North Georgia United Soccer Club5

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464622  Braly  07:00 PM  21 A10 vs A11SSA Paulding 16b Ambush   vs.SSA Pauldng 16b Raiders 

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464651  Fullerville  10:30 AM  7 A4 vs A7GS Villa Rica Pirates 2 vs.SSA Cobb B16 Revolution3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464652  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  12 A5 vs A6SSA Kennesaw Mavericks   vs.SSA Cobb B16 Lightning 
 464650  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8GS DC Real Madrid - Nichols   vs.SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake -Wilkerson 
 464648  North Floyd Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A11North Georgia United Soccer Club   vs.SSA Pauldng 16b Raiders 
 464649  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9GS Boca Juniors - BU16   vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B Barca 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.