Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B13U Classic II West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=83BB83C8-7931-48DC-8152-5E83AF020D6C&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A3 : Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W W-9   L-1   T-105555555552 -047 21  12  5 0
A7 : CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W W-9   L-1   T-152555055555 -047 24  7  8 0
A12 : YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W W-9   L-2   T-050555055555 -045 17  9  3 0
A6 : CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W W-8   L-2   T-155555055502 -042 20  15  1 1
A8 : Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W W-6   L-4   T-055505005050 -030 10  20  1 0
A11 : Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W W-5   L-4   T-200052505255 -029 10  16  1 0
A5 : PPA All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL I W-4   L-5   T-202505500052 -024 -2  27  2 1
A4 : PPA GS 06B Pro-Profile- CL II W W-4   L-5   T-250050520520 -024 2  33  2 0
A2 : Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W W-2   L-7   T-200500500022 -014 -13  32  1 0
A1 : MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W W-2   L-9   T-000000000550 -010 -31  48  1 0
A9 : UFA 05B Red- CL II W W-1   L-9   T-150000000002 -07 -27  40  3 0
A10 : Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W W-0   L-10   T-000000000000 -00 -31  49  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312137  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312142  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W 7 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312153  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 A9 vs A10UFA 05B Red- CL II W 4 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W1
 312152  Alpharetta North Park  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A11Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W1
 312150  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W 0 vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W2
 312149  Scott Hudgens Park  02:30 PM  6 A3 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W 4 vs.PPA All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W1
 312148  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A1PPA GS 06B Pro-Profile- CL II W 5 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W1
 312151  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A12CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W0

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312157  Alpharetta North Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 3 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W1
 312155  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W 4 vs.PPA GS 06B Pro-Profile- CL II W3

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312165  Grizzard Park - Rome  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A11YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W1
 312163  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 A9 vs A3UFA 05B Red- CL II W 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W4
 312162  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 6 vs.PPA GS 06B Pro-Profile- CL II W2
 312164  Woodlands Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W 0 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W2
 312161  Gary Pirkle  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7PPA All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312166  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W7
 312167  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W 4 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W1
 312171  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W 3 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W0
 312170  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W4
 312169  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A10PPA GS 06B Pro-Profile- CL II W 5 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W1
 312168  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9PPA All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W 5 vs.UFA 05B Red- CL II W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312176  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W 3 vs.PPA GS 06B Pro-Profile- CL II W1
 312175  Southeast Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  5 A11 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W 5 vs.PPA All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W1
 312174  Lakeshore Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W 7 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W1
 312173  CYSA  04:00 PM  10 A7 vs A9CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W 4 vs.UFA 05B Red- CL II W0
 312172  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 6 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W1
 312177  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W2

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312181  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W 1 vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312199  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 A9 vs A4UFA 05B Red- CL II W 0 vs.PPA GS 06B Pro-Profile- CL II W4
 312198  Woodlands Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W5
 312196  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A12MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W3
 312138  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A11PPA GS 06B Pro-Profile- CL II W 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312193  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312136  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W 5 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W1
 312186  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A8YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W 1 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W0
 312188  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W3
 312146  Woodlands Park  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W12
 312189  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A5PPA GS 06B Pro-Profile- CL II W 1 vs.PPA All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W4
 312185  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W 2 vs.UFA 05B Red- CL II W0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312154  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W 0 vs.PPA All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W3
 312143  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A2PPA GS 06B Pro-Profile- CL II W 9 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W0
 312158  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 A9 vs A12UFA 05B Red- CL II W 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W3
 312156  CYSA  04:00 PM  6 A7 vs A3CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312183  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A3PPA GS 06B Pro-Profile- CL II W 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W2
 312147  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A8UFA 05B Red- CL II W 2 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W6
 312160  Hubert Park  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A6MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W 1 vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W5
 312144  Gary Pirkle  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A12PPA All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W5
 312180  Southeast Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  4 A11 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W2

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312140  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 A9 vs A6UFA 05B Red- CL II W 0 vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W7
 312141  Webb Bridge Park  01:45 PM  1 A8 vs A7Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 2 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W3
 312197  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  2 A11 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W 7 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W1
 312178  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A9MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W 3 vs.UFA 05B Red- CL II W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312195  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W 6 vs.PPA All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W1
 312184  Woodlands Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W 2 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W3
 312187  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W3

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312192  Badger Creek Complex  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A9Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W 1 vs.UFA 05B Red- CL II W1
 312201  CYSA  02:00 PM  9 A7 vs A6CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W 2 vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W1
 312191  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W 3 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312194  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 A7 vs A4CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W 11 vs.PPA GS 06B Pro-Profile- CL II W0
 312145  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A6Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W 2 vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W2
 312200  Gary Pirkle  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8PPA All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W 2 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W3

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312190  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A11MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W4

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312139  Gary Pirkle  07:30 PM  2 A5 vs A10PPA All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W 5 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312182  TBD C1   --    --  A2 vs A5Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W 1 vs.PPA All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312159  Woodlands Park  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312179  Alpharetta North Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 0 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.