Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - G14U Athena C East
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8A490E95-2A0B-41D5-ACE6-D147D3FA4E05&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- C Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
C4 : ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E W-10   L-0   T-125555555555 -052 22  3  1 0
C1 : RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH C E W-9   L-2   T-055550555505 -045 12  5  0 0
C2 : DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH C E W-8   L-1   T-225255550555 -044 13  5  2 0
C3 : Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E W-6   L-5   T-000550500555 -030 10  10  0 0
C7 : UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E W-5   L-5   T-155555020000 -027 4  11  1 0
C9 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH C E W-4   L-5   T-252550005200 -024 -3  18  0 0
C5 : OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E W-4   L-6   T-100520505500 -022 -4  16  0 0
C10 : UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH C E W-3   L-6   T-220050205050 -019 -4  16  0 0
C12 : Ambush SC G04 White - ATH C E W-3   L-6   T-220052500500 -019 -5  21  0 0
C11 : UFA 04G Black - ATH C E W-2   L-6   T-322200050500 -016 -10  19  1 0
C6 : Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E W-2   L-6   T-250000205020 -014 -10  13  0 0
C8 : DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E W-1   L-9   T-000000000500 -05 -25  29  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309729  Summerour Middle School  05:00 PM  1 C10 vs C11UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH C E 1 vs.UFA 04G Black - ATH C E1
 309725  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 C3 vs C7Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E 0 vs.UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E2

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309734  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 C7 vs C5UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E 4 vs.OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E1
 309714  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 C2 vs C4DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH C E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E0
 309718  RYSA  01:30 PM  Fre C1 vs C3RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH C E 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309732  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  4 C11 vs C12UFA 04G Black - ATH C E 1 vs.Ambush SC G04 White - ATH C E1
 309731  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  5 C10 vs C2UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH C E 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH C E3

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309708  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 C7 vs C8UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309768  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 C12 vs C1Ambush SC G04 White - ATH C E 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH C E2
 309770  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  10 C2 vs C11DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH C E 2 vs.UFA 04G Black - ATH C E2

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309716  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 C10 vs C7UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH C E 0 vs.UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E1
 309713  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 C11 vs C6UFA 04G Black - ATH C E 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E1
 309715  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 C8 vs C9DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH C E3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309709  Pleasantdale Park  09:30 AM  2 C3 vs C12Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E 5 vs.Ambush SC G04 White - ATH C E1
 309771  Ridgeview Charter School  10:00 AM  1 C6 vs C7Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E 0 vs.UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E2

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309723  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  B C5 vs C3OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E1
 309724  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  9 C7 vs C12UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E 1 vs.Ambush SC G04 White - ATH C E3

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309735  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 C8 vs C4DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E4

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309766  TBD Athena   --    --  C5 vs C6OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309717  Webb Bridge Park  09:30 AM  1 C12 vs C5Ambush SC G04 White - ATH C E 2 vs.OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E2
 309748  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  2 C9 vs C7YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH C E 2 vs.UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E2
 309733  Ridgeview Charter School  01:45 PM  1 C6 vs C1Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH C E1
 309772  Pleasantdale Park  03:30 PM  2 C3 vs C10Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH C E1
 309712  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 C4 vs C11ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E 5 vs.UFA 04G Black - ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309738  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 C7 vs C1UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH C E1
 309739  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 C11 vs C3UFA 04G Black - ATH C E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309719  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 C9 vs C10YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH C E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH C E1
 309726  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 C2 vs C8DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH C E 4 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E0
 309722  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 C4 vs C1ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH C E0
 309750  Alpharetta North Park  06:30 PM  1 C12 vs C6Ambush SC G04 White - ATH C E 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309744  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 C11 vs C5UFA 04G Black - ATH C E 2 vs.OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E0
 309746  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 C12 vs C4Ambush SC G04 White - ATH C E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E1
 309743  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  10 C2 vs C3DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH C E 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E0
 309745  RYSA  03:30 PM  Fou C1 vs C8RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH C E 3 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E0
 309747  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  4 C10 vs C6UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH C E 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309741  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 C12 vs C2Ambush SC G04 White - ATH C E 1 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH C E2
 309728  Ridgeview Charter School  10:30 AM  1 C6 vs C4Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E2
 309756  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  4 C11 vs C9UFA 04G Black - ATH C E 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH C E3
 309711  Oconee Veterans Park  04:00 PM  B C5 vs C10OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309754  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 C10 vs C8UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH C E 4 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E0
 309751  Oconee Veterans Park  12:00 PM  B C5 vs C2OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH C E2
 309752  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 C3 vs C4Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E2
 309749  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  2 C9 vs C1YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH C E 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH C E2
 309753  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 C11 vs C7UFA 04G Black - ATH C E 2 vs.UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E1

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309742  Oconee Veterans Park  07:30 PM  B C5 vs C9OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E 4 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309721  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 C2 vs C6DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH C E 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E1
 309759  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 C8 vs C12DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E 1 vs.Ambush SC G04 White - ATH C E3
 309767  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 C4 vs C9ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309760  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 C7 vs C2UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH C E1
 309757  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 C3 vs C6Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E0
 309769  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  B C5 vs C8OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E1
 309730  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 C9 vs C12YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH C E 3 vs.Ambush SC G04 White - ATH C E1
 309758  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fou C1 vs C10RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH C E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH C E1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309755  Holland Sports Complex  07:00 PM  4 C4 vs C5ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E 2 vs.OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E0

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309727  RYSA  06:00 PM  Fre C1 vs C5RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH C E 2 vs.OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E0

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309707  LakePoint Sports Center  07:30 PM  1 C6 vs C9Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309736  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 C9 vs C3YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH C E 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E3
 309710  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre C1 vs C2RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH C E 1 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH C E2
 309761  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 C12 vs C10Ambush SC G04 White - ATH C E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH C E3
 309720  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  2 C8 vs C11DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E 1 vs.UFA 04G Black - ATH C E0
 309737  Holland Sports Complex  07:00 PM  3 C4 vs C10ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E 4 vs.UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309762  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 C2 vs C9DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH C E 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH C E0
 309765  Pleasantdale Park  02:30 PM  2 C3 vs C8Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E 4 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E0
 309764  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 C4 vs C7ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E 1 vs.UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E0
 309763  RYSA  05:00 PM  Fou C1 vs C11RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH C E 1 vs.UFA 04G Black - ATH C E0

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309740  Wade Walker Park  07:00 PM  9 C8 vs C6DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.