Fall 2016 RIAS
Team Schedules - U16 Boys/Coed 1A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall16rias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8CDFCFBD-C430-4023-A54A-323E81E0FE62&tournamentguid=D8776EE1-D22F-417F-80D1-F0E8885DE471&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A3 : NTH NASA MN Sounders525550050 27 8  24  0 0
 A4 : NTH NASA QP Chelsea255505 0  22 6  22  0 0
 A9 : Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Motherwell2     55  12 5  5  0 0
 A1 : NTH NASA MN Devil Dogs502   5   12 1  10  0 0
 A8 : Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Celtic    5    05 4  2  0 0
 A5 : NTH NASA QP Galaxy 50       5 1  4  0 0
 A6 : Roswell Santos Spain - BU165  0   0  5 -4  16  0 0
 A2 : NTH NASA MN Redbulls0 0 00    0 -10  12  0 0
 A7 : Roswell Santos Brazil - BU16000   0   0 -11  13  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464213  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  10 A5 vs A8NTH NASA QP Galaxy   vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Celtic 
 464212  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  10 A4 vs A9NTH NASA QP Chelsea 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Motherwell4
 464210  Grimes Bridge  04:45 PM  2 A6 vs A7Roswell Santos Spain - BU16 3 vs.Roswell Santos Brazil - BU162
 464211  Metro North Pk  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2NTH NASA MN Devil Dogs 1 vs.NTH NASA MN Redbulls0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464220  East Roswell Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Roswell Santos Spain - BU16   vs.NTH NASA MN Redbulls 
 464221  Tolleson Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Celtic   vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Motherwell 
 464224  East Roswell Park  02:45 PM  2 A7 vs A3Roswell Santos Brazil - BU16 0 vs.NTH NASA MN Sounders4
 464219  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4NTH NASA MN Devil Dogs 2 vs.NTH NASA QP Chelsea4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464215  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1NTH NASA MN Sounders 3 vs.NTH NASA MN Devil Dogs3
 464216  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4NTH NASA MN Redbulls 0 vs.NTH NASA QP Chelsea5
 464217  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Roswell Santos Spain - BU16   vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Motherwell 

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464222  UQP  01:00 PM  02 A4 vs A6NTH NASA QP Chelsea 5 vs.Roswell Santos Spain - BU160
 464225  Tolleson Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Celtic   vs.NTH NASA MN Redbulls 
 464227  East Roswell Park  03:15 PM  2 A7 vs A5Roswell Santos Brazil - BU16 0 vs.NTH NASA QP Galaxy4

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464253  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Roswell Santos Spain - BU16   vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Motherwell 
 464250  Tolleson Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Celtic   vs.Roswell Santos Brazil - BU16 

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464229  Tolleson Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Celtic 11 vs.NTH NASA QP Chelsea2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464254  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5NTH NASA MN Sounders 4 vs.NTH NASA QP Galaxy1
 464252  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A4 vs A2NTH NASA QP Chelsea 2 vs.NTH NASA MN Redbulls1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464230  Tolleson Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Celtic   vs.Roswell Santos Spain - BU16 
 464232  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3NTH NASA MN Redbulls 0 vs.NTH NASA MN Sounders4
 464233  Tolleson Park  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Motherwell   vs.NTH NASA QP Galaxy 
 464231  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1Roswell Santos Brazil - BU16   vs.NTH NASA MN Devil Dogs 

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464248  Tolleson Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Motherwell   vs.NTH NASA QP Chelsea 
 464249  UQP  02:30 PM  01 A5 vs A8NTH NASA QP Galaxy   vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Celtic 
 464247  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1NTH NASA MN Redbulls   vs.NTH NASA MN Devil Dogs 
 464246  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Roswell Santos Brazil - BU16   vs.Roswell Santos Spain - BU16 

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464237  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A4NTH NASA MN Sounders 4 vs.NTH NASA QP Chelsea3
 464235  Tolleson Park  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Motherwell 2 vs.Roswell Santos Brazil - BU160
 464236  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  10 A1 vs A8NTH NASA MN Devil Dogs   vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Celtic 
 464234  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A2NTH NASA QP Galaxy   vs.NTH NASA MN Redbulls 
 464226  Tolleson Park  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Motherwell 4 vs.NTH NASA MN Sounders1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464251  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3NTH NASA MN Devil Dogs 5 vs.NTH NASA MN Sounders3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464240  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  11 A4 vs A5NTH NASA QP Chelsea   vs.NTH NASA QP Galaxy 
 464239  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A3 vs A6NTH NASA MN Sounders 9 vs.Roswell Santos Spain - BU168
 464241  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 A2 vs A7NTH NASA MN Redbulls   vs.Roswell Santos Brazil - BU16 
 464238  River Line Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Motherwell   vs.NTH NASA MN Devil Dogs 

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464223  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5NTH NASA MN Devil Dogs   vs.NTH NASA QP Galaxy 
 464214  East Roswell Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Roswell Santos Brazil - BU16   vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Celtic 

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464244  UQP  09:00 AM  01 A5 vs A6NTH NASA QP Galaxy   vs.Roswell Santos Spain - BU16 
 464245  UQP  11:00 AM  01 A4 vs A7NTH NASA QP Chelsea   vs.Roswell Santos Brazil - BU16 
 464242  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A3 vs A8NTH NASA MN Sounders 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Celtic0
 464243  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 A2 vs A9NTH NASA MN Redbulls   vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Motherwell 

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 464228  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Roswell Santos Spain - BU16   vs.NTH NASA MN Devil Dogs 
 464218  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A5 vs A3NTH NASA QP Galaxy   vs.NTH NASA MN Sounders 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.