Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - G14U Athena C West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8EECC758-F357-4ECC-8CFA-70DCCDF5F0DA&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C3 : AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH C W52555055555-047 20  6  0 0
 C12 : Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH C W20505555255-039 8  7  2 0
 C7 : Atlanta Fire - U14G Gold (2004) - ATH C W05505520555-037 11  8  3 0
 C4 : NTH TopHat 04 Blue TH - ATH C W25505022555-036 14  16  0 1
 C9 : GSA North 04G Red - C W22555552050-036 6  10  0 0
 C5 : Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - ATH C W55500502225-031 10  13  0 0
 C10 : UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C W50005055502-027 6  11  0 0
 C11 : HCU 04G Navy - ATH C W22200522025-022 -3  14  1 0
 C8 : Alliance SC 04G Premier - ATH C W52505-450000-018 -10  26  0 0
 C1 : SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH C W00250000500-012 -17  28  0 0
 C6 : SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black 1 - ATH C W00050000500-010 -15  29  2 1
 C2 : SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C W00000000000-00 -30  35  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309864  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  4 C11 vs C12HCU 04G Navy - ATH C W 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH C W1
 309890  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 C10 vs C1UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH C W0
 309898  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 C5 vs C6Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - ATH C W 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black 1 - ATH C W1

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309841  PAC  01:00 PM  3 C3 vs C12AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH C W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH C W0
 309859  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  2 C1 vs C5SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH C W 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - ATH C W3
 309844  Howard School  05:00 PM  1 C4 vs C11NTH TopHat 04 Blue TH - ATH C W 2 vs.HCU 04G Navy - ATH C W2

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309872  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 C8 vs C6Alliance SC 04G Premier - ATH C W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black 1 - ATH C W1
 309866  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 C7 vs C5Atlanta Fire - U14G Gold (2004) - ATH C W 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - ATH C W1
 309868  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 C9 vs C3GSA North 04G Red - C W 0 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH C W0
 309895  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  2 C1 vs C11SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH C W 1 vs.HCU 04G Navy - ATH C W1

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309848  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  4 C10 vs C7UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C W 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14G Gold (2004) - ATH C W3
 309847  West Jackson MS  02:30 PM  1 C8 vs C9Alliance SC 04G Premier - ATH C W 1 vs.GSA North 04G Red - C W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309871  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  4 C11 vs C3HCU 04G Navy - ATH C W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH C W2
 309893  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 C12 vs C10Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH C W 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C W0

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309851  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 C9 vs C10GSA North 04G Red - C W 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C W0
 309855  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 C5 vs C3Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - ATH C W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH C W3
 309852  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 C8 vs C11Alliance SC 04G Premier - ATH C W 3 vs.HCU 04G Navy - ATH C W1
 309856  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  1 C7 vs C12Atlanta Fire - U14G Gold (2004) - ATH C W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH C W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309865  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 C6 vs C1SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black 1 - ATH C W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH C W2
 309863  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  4 C10 vs C2UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C W0
 309867  Tophat Soccer Club  05:00 PM  1 C4 vs C8NTH TopHat 04 Blue TH - ATH C W 5 vs.Alliance SC 04G Premier - ATH C W0

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309857  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 C7 vs C3Atlanta Fire - U14G Gold (2004) - ATH C W 0 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH C W1
 309861  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  4 C10 vs C11UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C W 0 vs.HCU 04G Navy - ATH C W1

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309846  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C W 0 vs.NTH TopHat 04 Blue TH - ATH C W5

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309870  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1 C7 vs C1Atlanta Fire - U14G Gold (2004) - ATH C W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH C W0
 309853  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 C6 vs C2SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black 1 - ATH C W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C W0
 309874  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 C5 vs C9Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - ATH C W 0 vs.GSA North 04G Red - C W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309858  Sutton Middle School  09:00 AM  1 C2 vs C8SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C W 0 vs.Alliance SC 04G Premier - ATH C W2
 309896  Tophat Soccer Club  09:00 AM  1 C4 vs C7NTH TopHat 04 Blue TH - ATH C W 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14G Gold (2004) - ATH C W2
 309881  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 C9 vs C1GSA North 04G Red - C W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH C W1
 309879  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  4 C10 vs C6UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black 1 - ATH C W1

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309883  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 C2 vs C5SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C W 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - ATH C W4
 309886  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  4 C10 vs C8UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C W 4F vs.Alliance SC 04G Premier - ATH C W
Forfeited Game
0
 309885  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  4 C11 vs C7HCU 04G Navy - ATH C W 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14G Gold (2004) - ATH C W1
 309884  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  23 C3 vs C4AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH C W 2 vs.NTH TopHat 04 Blue TH - ATH C W3

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309880  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 C9 vs C7GSA North 04G Red - C W 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14G Gold (2004) - ATH C W0
 309878  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  2 C12 vs C4Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH C W 2 vs.NTH TopHat 04 Blue TH - ATH C W0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309877  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:00 AM  3 C1 vs C8SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH C W 1 vs.Alliance SC 04G Premier - ATH C W2
 309850  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  02:00 PM  3 C1 vs C3SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH C W 0 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH C W6
 309903  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 C6 vs C7SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black 1 - ATH C W 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14G Gold (2004) - ATH C W1
 309843  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  6 C5 vs C10Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - ATH C W 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C W2
 309873  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 C12 vs C2Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH C W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C W0
 309839  Adams Park  06:30 PM  1 C6 vs C9SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black 1 - ATH C W 1 vs.GSA North 04G Red - C W4

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309889  PAC  09:00 AM  3 C3 vs C6AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH C W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black 1 - ATH C W0
 309887  Tophat Soccer Club  10:30 AM  1 C4 vs C5NTH TopHat 04 Blue TH - ATH C W 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - ATH C W3
 309888  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  11 C11 vs C9HCU 04G Navy - ATH C W 1 vs.GSA North 04G Red - C W1
 309892  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 C7 vs C2Atlanta Fire - U14G Gold (2004) - ATH C W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C W0
 309891  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 C8 vs C12Alliance SC 04G Premier - ATH C W 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH C W2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309842  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  11:00 AM  3 C1 vs C2SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH C W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C W0
 309845  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  11 C11 vs C6HCU 04G Navy - ATH C W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black 1 - ATH C W2
 309862  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 C9 vs C12GSA North 04G Red - C W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH C W1
 309840  West Jackson MS  02:30 PM  1 C8 vs C7Alliance SC 04G Premier - ATH C W 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14G Gold (2004) - ATH C W4
 309904  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  25 C3 vs C10AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH C W 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C W0

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309849  Southeast Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  4 C12 vs C5Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH C W 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - ATH C W0
 309894  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 C2 vs C9SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C W 1 vs.GSA North 04G Red - C W2
 309869  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 C4 vs C10NTH TopHat 04 Blue TH - ATH C W 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C W1
 309897  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  22 C3 vs C8AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH C W 2 vs.Alliance SC 04G Premier - ATH C W0
 309876  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  14A C11 vs C5HCU 04G Navy - ATH C W 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - ATH C W1
 309882  Southeast Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  4 C12 vs C6Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH C W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black 1 - ATH C W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309902  Sutton Middle School  10:30 AM  1 C2 vs C11SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C W 0 vs.HCU 04G Navy - ATH C W1
 309901  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 C5 vs C8Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - ATH C W 5 vs.Alliance SC 04G Premier - ATH C W0
 309875  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 C2 vs C3SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH C W6
 309900  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 C12 vs C1Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH C W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH C W0

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309899  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  1 C4 vs C9NTH TopHat 04 Blue TH - ATH C W 4 vs.GSA North 04G Red - C W2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309860  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  07:45 PM  1 C6 vs C4SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black 1 - ATH C W 2 vs.NTH TopHat 04 Blue TH - ATH C W4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309854  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C4SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH C W 0 vs.NTH TopHat 04 Blue TH - ATH C W5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.