Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - G15U Athena Black
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8EF491C0-978C-4EA8-A6C9-D7A5AAD46FD9&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- 1 Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
11 : Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W W-5   L-3   T-1505255050  -027 3  9  2 0
13 : MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W W-5   L-3   T-10050555 52 -027 4  8  0 0
14 : Rapids FC 15U Girls - ATH C E W-4   L-3   T-2255550002  -024 4  11  2 0
16 : Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E W-4   L-3   T-15050 0525  -022 2  7  0 0
15 : SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E W-2   L-5   T-32020025020 -013 -7  13  1 1
12 : Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W W-2   L-5   T-00500 0 5-4  -06 -6  13  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310795  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 11 vs 12Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W 4 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W1
 310796  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  04:30 PM  2 14 vs 15Rapids FC 15U Girls - ATH C E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310808  Pleasantdale Park  04:30 PM  2 16 vs 11Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E 2 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W0
 310804  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  1 12 vs 13Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W 1 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310799  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 12 vs 14Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W 1 vs.Rapids FC 15U Girls - ATH C E5
 310797  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 11 vs 13Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W0

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310816  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 13 vs 15MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310805  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 11 vs 15Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E0
 310803  Pleasantdale Park  06:00 PM  2 16 vs 14Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E 0 vs.Rapids FC 15U Girls - ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310810  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  5 12 vs 11Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W 0 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W2
 310811  Mudcreek  02:15 PM  MC 4 15 vs 14SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E 1 vs.Rapids FC 15U Girls - ATH C E2

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310798  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 2 15 vs 16SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310812  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  1 13 vs 11MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W 0 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W2

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310794  Hubert Park  10:00 AM  4 13 vs 16MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E1
 310800  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:30 PM  1 14 vs 11Rapids FC 15U Girls - ATH C E 3 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W0
 310802  Pleasantdale Park  06:30 PM  2 16 vs 12Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E   vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W 

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310809  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 16 vs 13Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E 0 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310817  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 AM  4 12 vs 16Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E1
 310815  Alpharetta North Park  03:30 PM  1 11 vs 14Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W 2 vs.Rapids FC 15U Girls - ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310813  Pleasantdale Park  10:00 AM  2 16 vs 15Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E0
 310806  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 13 vs 14MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W 3 vs.Rapids FC 15U Girls - ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310819  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 13 vs 12MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W   vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W 
 310820  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 3 15 vs 11SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E 2 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W0

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310807  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  5 12 vs 15Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E1
 310818  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:30 PM  1 14 vs 16Rapids FC 15U Girls - ATH C E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310822  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 3 15 vs 12SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E 0F vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310823  Webb Bridge Park  05:30 PM  1 11 vs 16Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W   vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310801  Tramore Park  07:30 PM  11 15 vs 13SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E 0 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W2

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310821  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  07:30 PM  2 14 vs 13Rapids FC 15U Girls - ATH C E 1 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.