Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - 12U Boys RIAS
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=90789D08-CA75-4D49-8FE9-B5598F64EF9D&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Old Capitol SL - BRU1255525555 5xx-042 27  7  0 0
 A13 : AUSA DEV - 12U BOYS - Heil 5205555225 -036 14  12  0 0
 A7 : Rapids FC 12UB Franklin055002552220-028 -1  34  3 0
 A4 : Mountain United S.A. - BRU125 55 5 5  xx-025 14  2  0 0
 A5 : Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BRU1255555  0  xx-025 13  13  0 0
 A14 : AUSA DEV - 12U Boys - Coleman5 5500 CS 500 5-025 9  28  0 0
 A8 : Rapids FC 12UB Stephens55 055005   -025 1  19  0 0
 A9 : Rapids FC 12UB White0005 CS 520022 -016 -9  16  0 0
 A1 : Butts County Leisure Services - McLendon0 5  0 5  xx-010 4  8  0 0
 A15 : RYSA Eagles 12B   502      -07 -1  7  0 0
 A11 : Steamers FC - BR12U-RAGAN   0  0 5   -05 -2  6  0 0
 A10 : Rapids FC 12UB Habersham00 0002 20  -04 -13  24  0 0
 A3 : Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR12U  0         -00 -2  8  0 0
 A18 : Ordaz Soccer Academy Forest Park - BRU12 0          -00 -4  7  0 0
 A19 : AUSA DEV 12U Coed - Williams  0000    xx-00 -15  25  0 0
 A2 : TCSA Warriors 12u00   00   xx-00 -16  49  0 0
 A17 : Ordaz Soccer Academy Smyrna - BRU120  -4 2      -0-2 -7  7  0 0
 A12 : Stemers FC - B12U Ventura    0  -4    -0-4 -4  10  0 0
 A16 : RYSA Predators 12B     -4     0-0-4 -8  15  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326691  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A18Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR12U   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy Forest Park - BRU12 
 326693  RYSA  11:00 AM  Mem A15 vs A16RYSA Eagles 12B   vs.RYSA Predators 12B 
 326688  Daughtry Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Butts County Leisure Services - McLendon 2 vs.Old Capitol SL - BRU125
 326694  Bethesda Park  01:30 PM  4 A11 vs A12Steamers FC - BR12U-RAGAN   vs.Stemers FC - B12U Ventura 
 326687  Holland Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1b A14 vs A9AUSA DEV - 12U Boys - Coleman 6 vs.Rapids FC 12UB White2
 326689  Barber MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A17Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BRU12 4 vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy Smyrna - BRU120
 326692  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Rapids FC 12UB Habersham 2 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Stephens4
 326690  Elan  03:00 PM  01 A4 vs A7Mountain United S.A. - BRU12 4 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Franklin1

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326727  West Gwinnett Park & Aquatic Ctr.  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A11Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR12U   vs.Steamers FC - BR12U-RAGAN 
 326724  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1b A19 vs A12AUSA DEV 12U Coed - Williams   vs.Stemers FC - B12U Ventura 
 326788  Starr Park  12:30 PM  1 A18 vs A5Ordaz Soccer Academy Forest Park - BRU12 1 vs.Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BRU127

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326699  Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL  10:00 AM  4 A6 vs A2Old Capitol SL - BRU12 8 vs.TCSA Warriors 12u1
 326695  Holland Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1a A13 vs A11AUSA DEV - 12U BOYS - Heil   vs.Steamers FC - BR12U-RAGAN 
 326703  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Rapids FC 12UB Stephens 3 vs.Rapids FC 12UB White2
 326698  Barber MS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BRU12 8 vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR12U6
 326697  Daughtry Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A15Butts County Leisure Services - McLendon   vs.RYSA Eagles 12B 
 326700  Starr Park  02:00 PM  1 A18 vs A16Ordaz Soccer Academy Forest Park - BRU12   vs.RYSA Predators 12B 
 326702  Rocky Ford Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Rapids FC 12UB Franklin 7 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Habersham4
 326701  Campbell Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A17 vs A12Ordaz Soccer Academy Smyrna - BRU12   vs.Stemers FC - B12U Ventura 

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326717  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8Mountain United S.A. - BRU12   vs.Rapids FC 12UB Stephens 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326709  Lucky Shoals Park  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A12Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR12U   vs.Stemers FC - B12U Ventura 
 326706  Daughtry Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Butts County Leisure Services - McLendon 11 vs.TCSA Warriors 12u0
 326712  Rocky Ford Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Rapids FC 12UB Franklin 5 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Stephens1
 326705  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1a A19 vs A10AUSA DEV 12U Coed - Williams   vs.Rapids FC 12UB Habersham 
 326707  Barber MS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A11Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BRU12 3 vs.Steamers FC - BR12U-RAGAN0
 326711  Campbell Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A17 vs A16Ordaz Soccer Academy Smyrna - BRU12   vs.RYSA Predators 12B 
 326710  Starr Park  03:00 PM  1 A18 vs A15Ordaz Soccer Academy Forest Park - BRU12   vs.RYSA Eagles 12B 
 326708  Elan  03:00 PM  01 A4 vs A9Mountain United S.A. - BRU12 1 vs.Rapids FC 12UB White0

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326782  RYSA  12:00 PM  Ent A15 vs A17RYSA Eagles 12B 3F vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy Smyrna - BRU12
Forfeited Game
0
 326780  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Rapids FC 12UB Habersham 0 vs.Mountain United S.A. - BRU125

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326719  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A17Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR12U   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy Smyrna - BRU12 
 326714  Holland Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1a A14 vs A11AUSA DEV - 12U Boys - Coleman   vs.Steamers FC - BR12U-RAGAN 
 326718  Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A15Old Capitol SL - BRU12 7 vs.RYSA Eagles 12B0
 326715  Daughtry Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A16Butts County Leisure Services - McLendon   vs.RYSA Predators 12B 
 326716  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BRU12 10 vs.Stemers FC - B12U Ventura2
 326720  Starr Park  03:00 PM  1 A18 vs A2Ordaz Soccer Academy Forest Park - BRU12   vs.TCSA Warriors 12u 
 326721  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:30 PM  2 A10 vs A9Rapids FC 12UB Habersham 0 vs.Rapids FC 12UB White1

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326735  Elan  03:30 AM  01 A4 vs A3Mountain United S.A. - BRU12   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR12U 

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326686  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A13 vs A19AUSA DEV - 12U BOYS - Heil 5 vs.AUSA DEV 12U Coed - Williams1

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326722  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1a A13 vs A6AUSA DEV - 12U BOYS - Heil 2 vs.Old Capitol SL - BRU122
 326725  Daughtry Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A18Butts County Leisure Services - McLendon   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy Forest Park - BRU12 
 326730  RYSA  02:00 PM  Ent A16 vs A2RYSA Predators 12B   vs.TCSA Warriors 12u 
 326728  Campbell Middle School  02:30 PM  1 A17 vs A15Ordaz Soccer Academy Smyrna - BRU12 0 vs.RYSA Eagles 12B0

Bracket - Monday, April 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326696  Holland Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1b A14 vs A19AUSA DEV - 12U Boys - Coleman 9 vs.AUSA DEV 12U Coed - Williams1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326732  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1a A14 vs A7AUSA DEV - 12U Boys - Coleman 6 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Franklin3
 326736  Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A16Old Capitol SL - BRU12 7F vs.RYSA Predators 12B
Forfeited Game
0
 326739  RYSA  03:00 PM  Mem A15 vs A2RYSA Eagles 12B   vs.TCSA Warriors 12u 

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326776  Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A13Old Capitol SL - BRU12 3 vs.AUSA DEV - 12U BOYS - Heil0
 326723  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1a A14 vs A8AUSA DEV - 12U Boys - Coleman 2 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Stephens6

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326704  Holland Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1b A13 vs A14AUSA DEV - 12U BOYS - Heil 4 vs.AUSA DEV - 12U Boys - Coleman2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326747  RYSA  08:00 AM  Mem A16 vs A15RYSA Predators 12B   vs.RYSA Eagles 12B 
 326748  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  4 A12 vs A11Stemers FC - B12U Ventura   vs.Steamers FC - BR12U-RAGAN 
 326740  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1b A19 vs A13AUSA DEV 12U Coed - Williams 0 vs.AUSA DEV - 12U BOYS - Heil5
 326746  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A10Rapids FC 12UB Stephens 2 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Habersham1
 326742  Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1Old Capitol SL - BRU12 2 vs.Butts County Leisure Services - McLendon1
 326741  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A14Rapids FC 12UB White CS vs.AUSA DEV - 12U Boys - ColemanCS
 326744  Rocky Ford Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Rapids FC 12UB Franklin 1 vs.Mountain United S.A. - BRU124
 326743  Campbell Middle School  02:30 PM  1 A17 vs A5Ordaz Soccer Academy Smyrna - BRU12   vs.Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BRU12 
 326745  Starr Park  03:00 PM  1 A18 vs A3Ordaz Soccer Academy Forest Park - BRU12   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR12U 

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326754  RYSA  08:00 AM  Mem A16 vs A18RYSA Predators 12B   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy Forest Park - BRU12 
 326749  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  4 A11 vs A13Steamers FC - BR12U-RAGAN 0 vs.AUSA DEV - 12U BOYS - Heil3
 326750  Holland Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1a A19 vs A14AUSA DEV 12U Coed - Williams 3 vs.AUSA DEV - 12U Boys - Coleman6
 326752  Lucky Shoals Park  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR12U   vs.Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BRU12 
 326755  Bethesda Park  01:30 PM  4 A12 vs A17Stemers FC - B12U Ventura   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy Smyrna - BRU12 
 326757  Tesnatee Complex  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A8Rapids FC 12UB White 2 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Stephens0
 326753  Glennville Recreational Park  04:00 PM  1A A2 vs A6TCSA Warriors 12u 1 vs.Old Capitol SL - BRU1214
 326756  Rhodes Complex  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7Rapids FC 12UB Habersham 3 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Franklin3
 326751  RYSA  04:30 PM  Mem A15 vs A1RYSA Eagles 12B   vs.Butts County Leisure Services - McLendon 

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326737  Campbell Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A17 vs A11Ordaz Soccer Academy Smyrna - BRU12   vs.Steamers FC - BR12U-RAGAN 
 326738  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A12Rapids FC 12UB White 0F vs.Stemers FC - B12U Ventura
Forfeited Game
0
 326726  Elan  03:30 PM  01 A4 vs A10Mountain United S.A. - BRU12   vs.Rapids FC 12UB Habersham 

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326766  Rocky Ford Park  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Rapids FC 12UB Stephens 2 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Franklin4

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326729  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A9Rapids FC 12UB Franklin 3 vs.Rapids FC 12UB White0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326763  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  4 A12 vs A3Stemers FC - B12U Ventura   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR12U 
 326761  Bethesda Park  10:30 AM  4 A11 vs A5Steamers FC - BR12U-RAGAN 4 vs.Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BRU120
 326758  Holland Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1b A14 vs A13AUSA DEV - 12U Boys - Coleman 2 vs.AUSA DEV - 12U BOYS - Heil4
 326762  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Rapids FC 12UB White 0 vs.Mountain United S.A. - BRU123
 326765  RYSA  12:30 PM  Mem A16 vs A17RYSA Predators 12B   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy Smyrna - BRU12 
 326764  RYSA  02:00 PM  Mem A15 vs A18RYSA Eagles 12B   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy Forest Park - BRU12 
 326760  Glennville Recreational Park  02:00 PM  1A A2 vs A1TCSA Warriors 12u 1 vs.Butts County Leisure Services - McLendon16

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326713  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1a A13 vs A7AUSA DEV - 12U BOYS - Heil 0 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Franklin0
 326777  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A14Rapids FC 12UB Stephens 2 vs.AUSA DEV - 12U Boys - Coleman1
 326734  Summit Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A18Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BRU12   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy Forest Park - BRU12 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326773  TBD   --    --  A17 vs A3Ordaz Soccer Academy Smyrna - BRU12   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR12U 
 326770  Bethesda Park  10:30 AM  4 A12 vs A5Stemers FC - B12U Ventura   vs.Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BRU12 
 326733  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1a A19 vs A8AUSA DEV 12U Coed - Williams   vs.Rapids FC 12UB Stephens 
 326768  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  4 A11 vs A14Steamers FC - BR12U-RAGAN   vs.AUSA DEV - 12U Boys - Coleman 
 326767  Rocky Ford Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A13Rapids FC 12UB Franklin 2 vs.AUSA DEV - 12U BOYS - Heil2
 326769  RYSA  02:00 PM  Mem A16 vs A1RYSA Predators 12B   vs.Butts County Leisure Services - McLendon 
 326771  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Rapids FC 12UB Stephens   vs.Mountain United S.A. - BRU12 
 326772  RYSA  03:30 PM  Mem A15 vs A6RYSA Eagles 12B   vs.Old Capitol SL - BRU12 
 326774  Glennville Recreational Park  04:00 PM  1A A2 vs A18TCSA Warriors 12u   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy Forest Park - BRU12 
 326775  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Rapids FC 12UB White 0 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Habersham0

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326779  Starr Park  02:00 PM  1 A18 vs A1Ordaz Soccer Academy Forest Park - BRU12   vs.Butts County Leisure Services - McLendon 
 326784  Glennville Recreational Park  02:00 PM  1A A2 vs A16TCSA Warriors 12u   vs.RYSA Predators 12B 
 326783  Tesnatee Complex  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Rapids FC 12UB White 0 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Franklin0
 326781  Bethesda Park  04:00 PM  4 A11 vs A3Steamers FC - BR12U-RAGAN   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR12U 
 326731  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1a A13 vs A10AUSA DEV - 12U BOYS - Heil 2 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Habersham0
 326778  Bethesda Park  05:30 PM  4 A12 vs A19Stemers FC - B12U Ventura   vs.AUSA DEV 12U Coed - Williams 

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326759  Rhodes Complex  06:30 PM  1 A10 vs A19Rapids FC 12UB Habersham   vs.AUSA DEV 12U Coed - Williams 

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326786  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A7 vs A14Rapids FC 12UB Franklin 3 vs.AUSA DEV - 12U Boys - Coleman8

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326789  West Gwinnett Park & Aquatic Ctr.  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR12U   vs.Mountain United S.A. - BRU12 
 326791  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  4 A11 vs A17Steamers FC - BR12U-RAGAN   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy Smyrna - BRU12 
 326792  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  4 A12 vs A9Stemers FC - B12U Ventura   vs.Rapids FC 12UB White 
 326785  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A13Rapids FC 12UB Habersham   vs.AUSA DEV - 12U BOYS - Heil 
 326793  Glennville Recreational Park  02:00 PM  1A A2 vs A15TCSA Warriors 12u   vs.RYSA Eagles 12B 
 326790  RYSA  03:00 PM  Mem A16 vs A6RYSA Predators 12B 0 vs.Old Capitol SL - BRU128
 326787  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A19Rapids FC 12UB Stephens   vs.AUSA DEV 12U Coed - Williams 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.