Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - 14U Boys RIAS
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9585E492-5203-44F5-B4C9-19FB36489EA1&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A43 : TCSA Warriors 14u W-9   L-0   T-05555055555x -045 36  5  2 0
A27 : NTH JJB United W-7   L-1   T-25255555502x -039 22  7  0 0
A6 : Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Blakey W-7   L-3   T-05555550005x -035 12  22  0 0
A29 : NTH MN Ninjas W-6   L-1   T-20 25555552x -034 21  8  0 0
A42 : Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama W-5   L-1   T-42052255525x -033 10  26  0 0
A2 : Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - J. Lee W-6   L-2   T-1055255 055x -032 12  16  0 0
A9 : Champions United Force - B14U W-6   L-0   T-05  5  5555x -030 23  2  0 0
A52 : Sacred Heart United 14U W-5   L-3   T-25055505202x -029 3  16  0 1
A39 : Rapids FC 14UB Franklin W-5   L-4   T-10005025555x -027 10  17  2 0
A8 : CGSAWR Macon United W-5   L-3   T-10520550505x -027 8  23  0 0
A19 : LC Galaxy W-4   L-3   T-30520550225x -026 4  27  1 0
A48 : Upson SA Rec - B14 - knight W-5   L-3   T-05550  5500x -025 1  23  0 0
A44 : Toombs County - BRU14 W-5   L-5   T-00055500055x -025 -4  30  0 1
A5 : Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - S. Lee W-4   L-3   T-105 255 500x -022 4  28  0 1
A21 : LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Mota W-4   L-0   T-05 5    5 5x -020 10  7  0 0
A50 : Sacred Heart Blue Dragons 14U W-4   L-3   T-05050055 0 x -020 2  10  0 0
A7 : CGSAWR Earthquakes W-4   L-6   T-00000555005x -020 -6  33  1 0
A30 : NTH MN Strikers W-3   L-1   T-25522 05   x -019 2  8  0 0
A37 : PIKE U14B STORM W-4   L-4   T-150255 CS 050-4x -018 1  28  0 0
A38 : Champions United PSG -B14U W-4   L-1   T-005 5 CS  2 5 x -017 8  6  0 0
A18 : Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U W-3   L-1   T-15525 0    x -017 8  10  0 0
A22 : LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash W-3   L-2   T-102 5  550 x -017 4  9  0 0
A46 : TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic W-3   L-4   T-10 02 50505x -017 1  23  0 0
A40 : RYSA Renegades 14B W-3   L-3   T-15250 50  0x -017 0  14  0 0
A25 : Mountain United S.A. - BRU14 W-3   L-0   T-05      5 5x -015 8  0  0 0
A45 : TYSA U14B Bruso W-3   L-4   T-0505  0005 x -015 0  22  0 0
A13 : HCSA Vickers - BRU14 W-3   L-4   T-2520 CS 0-40525x -015 -2  17  0 0
A4 : Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Martino W-3   L-4   T-0550500   0x -015 -8  33  0 1
A24 : LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski W-2   L-1   T-102 5     5x -012 3  7  1 0
A26 : North GA 05B W-2   L-1   T-1  5   205 x -012 -1  12  1 0
A49 : Bryson Park - 14U - ESCALANTE W-2   L-1   T-1052   5   x -012 -1  15  0 0
A12 : HCSA Crowley - BRU14 W-2   L-4   T-10 05 CS  00025 -012 -5  19  1 0
A47 : TYSA U14B Mansfield W-2   L-0   T-055        x -010 4  4  1 0
A23 : LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero W-2   L-1   T-05 0   5   x -010 2  4  0 0
A3 : Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Kelly W-2   L-6   T-05050000 0 x -010 -12  23  0 0
A11 : Gwinnett YMCA - U14B Teddy W-1   L-0   T-15 2       x -07 4  2  0 0
A20 : Peachtree Ridge LIONS W-1   L-1   T-150  2     x -07 0  9  0 0
A41 : Steamers FC - B14U Davie W-1   L-3   T-12  5  000 x -07 -4  14  1 0
A31 : NTH QP Crushers W-1   L-3   T-100 2  5  0x -07 -10  24  0 0
A17 : JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow W-1   L-9   T-00000000005x -05 -27  51  0 0
A15 : IAFC Willis/Connell 14U Boys W-0   L-1   T-12     0   x -02 -1  4  0 0
A16 : JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser W-0   L-1   T-1   2     0x -02 -1  4  0 0
A34 : Georgia Express U14 Boys Italy W-0   L-2   T-0     0  0xx -00 -8  14  0 0
A14 : IAFC Westside Warriors 14U Coed W-0   L-2   T-0  0  0    x -00 -8  15  0 0
A32 : NTH QP Galaxy W-0   L-3   T-00 0    0  x -00 -12  26  0 0
A10 : DDYSC - 14U W-0   L-4   T-00  0   0 0x -00 -13  20  0 0
A33 : Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR14U W-0   L-5   T-00000   0  x -00 -14  21  0 0
A28 : NTH MN Dynamo W-0   L-6   T-000 00 0  0x -00 -19  32  0 0
A1 : Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Hiett W-0   L-7   T-0000 0 0 00x -00 -20  40  0 0
A51 : Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U W-0   L-8   T-0000 00 000x -00 -22  33  0 0
A36 : PIKE U14B TITANS W-0   L-7   T-000000  0 0x -00 -25  48  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328892  TBD   --    --  A38 vs A9Champions United PSG -B14U 0 vs.Champions United Force - B14U4
 328906  Pike County Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  #1 A36 vs A37PIKE U14B TITANS 1 vs.PIKE U14B STORM9
 328887  Peachtree Ridge Park  09:00 AM  7 A20 vs A2Peachtree Ridge LIONS 4 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - J. Lee2
 328900  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A21 vs A24LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Mota 4 vs.LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski3
 328889  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  3 A49 vs A45Bryson Park - 14U - ESCALANTE 2 vs.TYSA U14B Bruso11
 328901  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  3 A22 vs A23LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash 1 vs.LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero2
 328905  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 A29 vs A30NTH MN Ninjas 1 vs.NTH MN Strikers4
 328891  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A50CGSAWR Macon United 2 vs.Sacred Heart Blue Dragons 14U4
 328885  Bunten Road Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Blakey 5 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - S. Lee3
 328893  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A10 vs A40DDYSC - 14U 0 vs.RYSA Renegades 14B2
 328899  John Walker Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 A19 vs A48LC Galaxy 1 vs.Upson SA Rec - B14 - knight2
 328910  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A46 vs A47TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic 3 vs.TYSA U14B Mansfield6
 328888  Bunten Road Park  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A33Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Kelly 1 vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR14U0
 328909  Glennville Rec. Hilltop  02:00 PM  1 A43 vs A44TCSA Warriors 14u 10 vs.Toombs County - BRU141
 328886  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Martino 8 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Hiett5
 328908  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A41 vs A42Steamers FC - B14U Davie 3 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama3
 328898  Barber MS  04:00 PM  1 A18 vs A31Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U 7 vs.NTH QP Crushers1
 328902  Union Co. HS  04:45 PM  1 A25 vs A39Mountain United S.A. - BRU14 3 vs.Rapids FC 14UB Franklin0

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 340998  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A28 vs A6NTH MN Dynamo 2 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Blakey10

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328911  Peachtree Ridge Park  09:00 AM  7 A20 vs A6Peachtree Ridge LIONS 3 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Blakey5
 328927  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A21 vs A25LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Mota   vs.Mountain United S.A. - BRU14 
 328913  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Kelly 0 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - J. Lee5
 328933  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #1 A37 vs A48PIKE U14B STORM 3 vs.Upson SA Rec - B14 - knight4
 328920  UNG  10:00 AM  1 A26 vs A10North GA 05B   vs.DDYSC - 14U 
 328914  Bunten Road Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A33Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Martino 7 vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR14U2
 328918  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  5 A12 vs A38HCSA Crowley - BRU14 1 vs.Champions United PSG -B14U5
 328916  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A7 vs A19CGSAWR Earthquakes 1 vs.LC Galaxy2
 328919  Stockbrdige Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A34Champions United Force - B14U   vs.Georgia Express U14 Boys Italy 
 328923  Southeast Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  5 A14 vs A46IAFC Westside Warriors 14U Coed   vs.TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic 
 328925  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  12:00 PM  1 A16 vs A41JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser   vs.Steamers FC - B14U Davie 
 328912  Bunten Road Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - S. Lee 3 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Hiett0
 328928  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  1 A24 vs A22LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski 1 vs.LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash1
 328922  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  5 A13 vs A36HCSA Vickers - BRU14 3 vs.PIKE U14B TITANS1
 328930  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A31 vs A27NTH QP Crushers 1 vs.NTH JJB United6
 328915  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A42 vs A49Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama 1 vs.Bryson Park - 14U - ESCALANTE2
 328936  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A45 vs A47TYSA U14B Bruso 1 vs.TYSA U14B Mansfield2
 328917  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A51CGSAWR Macon United 2 vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U0
 328924  Southeast Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  5 A15 vs A40IAFC Willis/Connell 14U Boys 2 vs.RYSA Renegades 14B2
 328921  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:30 PM  1 A17 vs A11JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow 0 vs.Gwinnett YMCA - U14B Teddy7
 328934  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A50 vs A43Sacred Heart Blue Dragons 14U 0 vs.TCSA Warriors 14u4
 328931  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A30 vs A28NTH MN Strikers 2 vs.NTH MN Dynamo1
 328926  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 A32 vs A18NTH QP Galaxy 1 vs.Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U8
 328935  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A52 vs A44Sacred Heart United 14U 2 vs.Toombs County - BRU141

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328896  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A14 vs A15IAFC Westside Warriors 14U Coed   vs.IAFC Willis/Connell 14U Boys 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328945  Stockbrdige Middle School  12:30 AM  1 A9 vs A12Champions United Force - B14U   vs.HCSA Crowley - BRU14 
 328954  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A23 vs A24LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero   vs.LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski 
 328951  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  02 A27 vs A18NTH JJB United 2 vs.Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U2
 328947  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #1 A37 vs A13PIKE U14B STORM 1 vs.HCSA Vickers - BRU141
 328958  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 A31 vs A32NTH QP Crushers   vs.NTH QP Galaxy 
 328939  Lucky Shoals Park  11:00 AM  5 A33 vs A2Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR14U 2 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - J. Lee5
 328960  Toombs County Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A44 vs A51Toombs County - BRU14 1 vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U0
 328962  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A45 vs A46TYSA U14B Bruso 3 vs.TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic2
 328946  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A16Gwinnett YMCA - U14B Teddy   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser 
 328959  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  12:00 PM  01 A48 vs A36Upson SA Rec - B14 - knight 7 vs.PIKE U14B TITANS2
 328937  Bunten Road Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Blakey 8 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Martino4
 328950  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A17 vs A42JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow 1 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama8
 328938  Bunten Road Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Hiett 2 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Kelly3
 328943  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  9 A19 vs A8LC Galaxy 4 vs.CGSAWR Macon United4
 328948  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fou A40 vs A14RYSA Renegades 14B 4 vs.IAFC Westside Warriors 14U Coed0
 328942  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A50 vs A7Sacred Heart Blue Dragons 14U 4 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes0
 328944  Peachtree Ridge Park  02:15 PM  7 A34 vs A38Georgia Express U14 Boys Italy   vs.Champions United PSG -B14U 
 328956  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A28 vs A29NTH MN Dynamo   vs.NTH MN Ninjas 
 328940  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A20Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - S. Lee   vs.Peachtree Ridge LIONS 
 328955  UNG  04:00 PM  1 A26 vs A41North GA 05B   vs.Steamers FC - B14U Davie 
 328952  Franklin County Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A39 vs A21Rapids FC 14UB Franklin 2 vs.LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Mota3
 328961  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A52 vs A43Sacred Heart United 14U 1 vs.TCSA Warriors 14u5

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328993  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A46 vs A49TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic 3 vs.Bryson Park - 14U - ESCALANTE3
 340999  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A30 vs A29NTH MN Strikers 1 vs.NTH MN Ninjas1
 329019  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A7 vs A44CGSAWR Earthquakes 1 vs.Toombs County - BRU142
 328983  Allen Creek  01:15 PM  1 A24 vs A39LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski 2 vs.Rapids FC 14UB Franklin1
 329004  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:30 PM  1 A17 vs A26JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow 2 vs.North GA 05B3
 329005  Barber MS  03:00 PM  1 A18 vs A28Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U 7 vs.NTH MN Dynamo0
 329000  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  11 A12 vs A37HCSA Crowley - BRU14 1 vs.PIKE U14B STORM4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328972  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  08:00 AM  6 A45 vs A10TYSA U14B Bruso   vs.DDYSC - 14U 
 328964  Peachtree Ridge Park  09:00 AM  7 A20 vs A1Peachtree Ridge LIONS   vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Hiett 
 328981  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A21 vs A22LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Mota   vs.LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash 
 328984  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  02 A27 vs A28NTH JJB United 6 vs.NTH MN Dynamo0
 328970  Stockbrdige Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A38 vs A40Champions United PSG -B14U 4 vs.RYSA Renegades 14B0
 328976  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:45 AM  6 A46 vs A15TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic   vs.IAFC Willis/Connell 14U Boys 
 328973  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A42 vs A11Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama 2 vs.Gwinnett YMCA - U14B Teddy2
 328987  Toombs County Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A44 vs A50Toombs County - BRU14 2 vs.Sacred Heart Blue Dragons 14U0
 328971  Stockbrdige Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A13Champions United Force - B14U 7 vs.HCSA Vickers - BRU140
 328963  Lucky Shoals Park  11:30 AM  5 A33 vs A6Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR14U 1 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Blakey3
 328967  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:30 AM  6 A47 vs A49TYSA U14B Mansfield   vs.Bryson Park - 14U - ESCALANTE 
 328980  John Walker Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  9 A19 vs A37LC Galaxy 3 vs.PIKE U14B STORM5
 328965  Scott Hudgens Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - J. Lee 3 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - S. Lee3
 328977  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  12:30 PM  1 A16 vs A26JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser   vs.North GA 05B 
 328974  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  11 A12 vs A36HCSA Crowley - BRU14 5 vs.PIKE U14B TITANS2
 328985  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A29 vs A32NTH MN Ninjas 13 vs.NTH QP Galaxy0
 328978  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A41 vs A17Steamers FC - B14U Davie 8 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow2
 328966  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Kelly 0 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Martino1
 329040  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  01:45 PM  01 A48 vs A52Upson SA Rec - B14 - knight 1 vs.Sacred Heart United 14U2
 328988  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A51 vs A43Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U 0 vs.TCSA Warriors 14u11
 328986  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A30 vs A31NTH MN Strikers 1 vs.NTH QP Crushers1
 328975  Shakerag Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A34 vs A14Georgia Express U14 Boys Italy   vs.IAFC Westside Warriors 14U Coed 

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328929  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A23 vs A39LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero 0 vs.Rapids FC 14UB Franklin2
 328895  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  5 A13 vs A12HCSA Vickers - BRU14 CS vs.HCSA Crowley - BRU14CS
 329011  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A32 vs A30NTH QP Galaxy   vs.NTH MN Strikers 
 329015  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Blakey 2 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Kelly0
 329006  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #1 A36 vs A19PIKE U14B TITANS 0 vs.LC Galaxy6
 329016  Scott Hudgens Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Hiett 2 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - J. Lee4
 329003  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A42 vs A16Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama 3 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser3
 329017  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Martino 2 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - S. Lee6
 329001  Southeast Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  2 A14 vs A45IAFC Westside Warriors 14U Coed   vs.TYSA U14B Bruso 
 340997  Peachtree Ridge Park  05:45 PM  7 A34 vs A18Georgia Express U14 Boys Italy   vs.Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U 

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329007  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A23 vs A21LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero   vs.LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Mota 
 329002  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 A15 vs A34IAFC Willis/Connell 14U Boys   vs.Georgia Express U14 Boys Italy 
 329008  Franklin County Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A39 vs A22Rapids FC 14UB Franklin 2 vs.LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash4
 328997  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fou A40 vs A9RYSA Renegades 14B   vs.Champions United Force - B14U 
 329014  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A51 vs A48Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U   vs.Upson SA Rec - B14 - knight 

Bracket - Monday, April 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329013  Pearl  06:00 PM  2 A50 vs A52Sacred Heart Blue Dragons 14U 0 vs.Sacred Heart United 14U1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329021  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #1 A37 vs A38PIKE U14B STORM CS vs.Champions United PSG -B14UCS
 329031  Lucky Shoals Park  10:00 AM  5 A33 vs A23Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR14U   vs.LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero 
 329022  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #1 A36 vs A9PIKE U14B TITANS   vs.Champions United Force - B14U 
 329020  Glennville Rec. Hilltop  02:00 PM  1 A43 vs A8TCSA Warriors 14u 0 vs.CGSAWR Macon United0
 329039  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A50 vs A51Sacred Heart Blue Dragons 14U 2 vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U1
 329037  Peachtree Ridge Park  04:00 PM  7 A20 vs A39Peachtree Ridge LIONS 2 vs.Rapids FC 14UB Franklin2

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328907  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A51 vs A52Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U 1 vs.Sacred Heart United 14U5
 328994  Glennville Rec. Hilltop  02:00 PM  1 A43 vs A7TCSA Warriors 14u 12 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes0
 328982  Union Co. HS  03:00 PM  1 A25 vs A23Mountain United S.A. - BRU14   vs.LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero 

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329122  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Park A42 vs A3Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama 4 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Kelly3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329041  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - J. Lee 3 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Blakey0
 329061  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  03 A27 vs A30NTH JJB United 4 vs.NTH MN Strikers0
 329062  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 A28 vs A32NTH MN Dynamo   vs.NTH QP Galaxy 
 329043  Bunten Road Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Kelly 2 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - S. Lee4
 329051  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A22 vs A11LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash   vs.Gwinnett YMCA - U14B Teddy 
 329052  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  5 A12 vs A51HCSA Crowley - BRU14   vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U 
 329055  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:00 AM  1 A16 vs A24JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser   vs.LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski 
 329057  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 A29 vs A18NTH MN Ninjas 6 vs.Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U2
 329066  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A45 vs A42TYSA U14B Bruso 4 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama6
 329046  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A7 vs A52CGSAWR Earthquakes 3 vs.Sacred Heart United 14U2
 329042  Bunten Road Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A33Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Hiett   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR14U 
 329048  Stockbrdige Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A38 vs A36Champions United PSG -B14U   vs.PIKE U14B TITANS 
 329059  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 A21 vs A20LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Mota   vs.Peachtree Ridge LIONS 
 329053  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  5 A13 vs A50HCSA Vickers - BRU14 0 vs.Sacred Heart Blue Dragons 14U2
 329064  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 A37 vs A43PIKE U14B STORM 0 vs.TCSA Warriors 14u10
 329065  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A41 vs A47Steamers FC - B14U Davie   vs.TYSA U14B Mansfield 
 329060  Union Co. HS  01:30 PM  1 A25 vs A31Mountain United S.A. - BRU14   vs.NTH QP Crushers 
 329045  Bryson Park  01:30 PM  3 A49 vs A26Bryson Park - 14U - ESCALANTE   vs.North GA 05B 
 329049  Stockbrdige Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A14Champions United Force - B14U 11 vs.IAFC Westside Warriors 14U Coed0
 329056  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A23 vs A17LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero 4 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow1
 329050  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:45 PM  6 A46 vs A10TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic 3 vs.DDYSC - 14U0
 329063  Peachtree Ridge Park  03:00 PM  7 A34 vs A40Georgia Express U14 Boys Italy 1 vs.RYSA Renegades 14B5
 329058  John Walker Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  9 A19 vs A44LC Galaxy 5 vs.Toombs County - BRU141
 329044  Franklin County Middle School  04:30 PM  1 A39 vs A4Rapids FC 14UB Franklin 7 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Martino1

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329023  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A15DDYSC - 14U   vs.IAFC Willis/Connell 14U Boys 
 328992  Lucky Shoals Park  10:00 AM  5 A33 vs A5Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR14U   vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - S. Lee 
 328990  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - J. Lee   vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Martino 
 328991  Peachtree Ridge Park  01:00 PM  7 A20 vs A3Peachtree Ridge LIONS   vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Kelly 
 328996  Stockbrdige Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A38 vs A13Champions United PSG -B14U 0F vs.HCSA Vickers - BRU14
Forfeited Game
0
 329024  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A21Gwinnett YMCA - U14B Teddy   vs.LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Mota 
 329028  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  1 A22 vs A16LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser 
 329009  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A24 vs A25LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski   vs.Mountain United S.A. - BRU14 
 341000  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A32 vs A31NTH QP Galaxy   vs.NTH QP Crushers 
 329018  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A41 vs A49Steamers FC - B14U Davie   vs.Bryson Park - 14U - ESCALANTE 

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329081  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  08:30 AM  1 A16 vs A23JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser   vs.LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero 
 329077  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A34DDYSC - 14U   vs.Georgia Express U14 Boys Italy 
 329087  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  02 A31 vs A28NTH QP Crushers 2 vs.NTH MN Dynamo0
 329072  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A41Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - S. Lee 3 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Davie1
 329071  Bunten Road Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A20Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Martino   vs.Peachtree Ridge LIONS 
 329084  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 A32 vs A25NTH QP Galaxy   vs.Mountain United S.A. - BRU14 
 329068  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A42 vs A1Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama 4 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Hiett1
 329074  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A12CGSAWR Macon United 5 vs.HCSA Crowley - BRU140
 329069  Bunten Road Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A49Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - J. Lee 0 vs.Bryson Park - 14U - ESCALANTE2
 329092  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  12:00 PM  01 A48 vs A50Upson SA Rec - B14 - knight   vs.Sacred Heart Blue Dragons 14U 
 329070  Franklin County Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A39 vs A3Rapids FC 14UB Franklin 5 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Kelly0
 329075  Southeast Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  5 A14 vs A38IAFC Westside Warriors 14U Coed   vs.Champions United PSG -B14U 
 329067  Bunten Road Park  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A22Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Blakey 0 vs.LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash3
 329088  Lucky Shoals Park  02:00 PM  5 A33 vs A29Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR14U 0 vs.NTH MN Ninjas5
 329083  Glennville Rec. Hilltop  02:00 PM  1 A43 vs A19TCSA Warriors 14u 9 vs.LC Galaxy2
 329082  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  03:00 PM  1 A17 vs A21JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow 1 vs.LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Mota7
 329078  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A24 vs A11LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski   vs.Gwinnett YMCA - U14B Teddy 
 329079  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A52 vs A13Sacred Heart United 14U 2 vs.HCSA Vickers - BRU140
 329080  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 A15 vs A18IAFC Willis/Connell 14U Boys   vs.Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U 
 328903  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  02 A27 vs A32NTH JJB United 5 vs.NTH QP Galaxy0
 329089  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A30 vs A46NTH MN Strikers 2 vs.TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic0
 329085  UNG  06:00 PM  1 A26 vs A47North GA 05B   vs.TYSA U14B Mansfield 

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329033  UNG  10:00 AM  1 A26 vs A42North GA 05B 2 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama2
 329121  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A17Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - J. Lee 4 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow3
 329027  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A47 vs A14TYSA U14B Mansfield   vs.IAFC Westside Warriors 14U Coed 
 328890  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A7 vs A12CGSAWR Earthquakes 2 vs.HCSA Crowley - BRU141
 329123  Allen Creek  01:15 PM  3 A23 vs A4LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero   vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Martino 
 328995  Toombs County Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A44 vs A8Toombs County - BRU14 2 vs.CGSAWR Macon United8
 328941  Bryson Park  02:30 PM  3 A49 vs A10Bryson Park - 14U - ESCALANTE   vs.DDYSC - 14U 
 329120  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A16Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Hiett   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser 
 329030  Summit Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A18 vs A30Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U   vs.NTH MN Strikers 
 340996  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A27 vs A15NTH JJB United 2 vs.IAFC Willis/Connell 14U Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329108  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A21 vs A16LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Mota   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser 
 329099  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  3 A49 vs A28Bryson Park - 14U - ESCALANTE   vs.NTH MN Dynamo 
 329098  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A42Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - S. Lee 5 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama6
 329103  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A23Gwinnett YMCA - U14B Teddy   vs.LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero 
 329097  Bunten Road Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A27Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Martino 0 vs.NTH JJB United5
 329109  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A22 vs A17LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash 6 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow0
 329102  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A9DDYSC - 14U 0 vs.Champions United Force - B14U7
 329105  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  4 A13 vs A40HCSA Vickers - BRU14 3 vs.RYSA Renegades 14B1
 329095  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A41 vs A2Steamers FC - B14U Davie 0 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - J. Lee3
 329118  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  11:00 AM  1 A44 vs A48Toombs County - BRU14 0 vs.Upson SA Rec - B14 - knight3
 329096  Bunten Road Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A24Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Kelly   vs.LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski 
 329104  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14A A12 vs A50HCSA Crowley - BRU14 0CC vs.Sacred Heart Blue Dragons 14U0CC
 329115  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A31 vs A34NTH QP Crushers   vs.Georgia Express U14 Boys Italy 
 329116  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 A36 vs A43PIKE U14B TITANS 0 vs.TCSA Warriors 14u12
 329100  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7CGSAWR Macon United 2 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes3
 329094  Bunten Road Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A39Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Hiett 2 vs.Rapids FC 14UB Franklin6
 329106  Southeast Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  5 A14 vs A18IAFC Westside Warriors 14U Coed   vs.Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U 
 329110  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  9 A19 vs A52LC Galaxy 2 vs.Sacred Heart United 14U2
 329114  Metro North Pk  02:00 PM  1 A30 vs A33NTH MN Strikers   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR14U 
 329111  Union Co. HS  02:30 PM  1 A25 vs A20Mountain United S.A. - BRU14   vs.Peachtree Ridge LIONS 
 329107  Southeast Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  5 A15 vs A32IAFC Willis/Connell 14U Boys   vs.NTH QP Galaxy 
 329117  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 A37 vs A51PIKE U14B STORM 4 vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U0

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328998  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A47DDYSC - 14U   vs.TYSA U14B Mansfield 
 329076  Stockbrdige Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A37Champions United Force - B14U 4 vs.PIKE U14B STORM1
 328969  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A52 vs A8Sacred Heart United 14U 1 vs.CGSAWR Macon United2
 328953  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  1 A22 vs A25LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash 0 vs.Mountain United S.A. - BRU144
 329026  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  5 A13 vs A19HCSA Vickers - BRU14 2 vs.LC Galaxy2
 328968  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:30 PM  01 A48 vs A7Upson SA Rec - B14 - knight 5 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes4
 329112  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:15 PM  6 A46 vs A26TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic 5 vs.North GA 05B0
 329113  Granite  04:45 PM  1 A45 vs A29TYSA U14B Bruso 0 vs.NTH MN Ninjas4
 329124  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A21Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - S. Lee 1 vs.LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Mota9
 328949  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  06:00 PM  6 A47 vs A15TYSA U14B Mansfield   vs.IAFC Willis/Connell 14U Boys 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329137  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 A28 vs A33NTH MN Dynamo   vs.Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR14U 
 329141  Pearl  10:00 AM  2 A50 vs A36Sacred Heart Blue Dragons 14U   vs.PIKE U14B TITANS 
 329138  Metro North Pk  10:30 AM  4 A29 vs A46NTH MN Ninjas 9 vs.TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic0
 329125  Bryson Park  10:45 AM  3 A49 vs A22Bryson Park - 14U - ESCALANTE   vs.LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash 
 329131  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 A32 vs A14NTH QP Galaxy   vs.IAFC Westside Warriors 14U Coed 
 329128  Stockbrdige Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A38 vs A10Champions United PSG -B14U 8 vs.DDYSC - 14U1
 329129  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre A40 vs A11RYSA Renegades 14B   vs.Gwinnett YMCA - U14B Teddy 
 329142  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  11:00 AM  1 A44 vs A37Toombs County - BRU14 4F vs.PIKE U14B STORM
Forfeited Game
0
 329126  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A7 vs A13CGSAWR Earthquakes 1 vs.HCSA Vickers - BRU143
 329132  Southeast Athletic Complex  11:30 AM  4 A15 vs A31IAFC Willis/Connell 14U Boys   vs.NTH QP Crushers 
 329134  Pearl  12:00 PM  2 A51 vs A19Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U 1 vs.LC Galaxy3
 329135  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 A24 vs A20LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski   vs.Peachtree Ridge LIONS 
 329127  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A9CGSAWR Macon United 1 vs.Champions United Force - B14U7
 329133  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A18 vs A25Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U   vs.Mountain United S.A. - BRU14 
 329144  Glennville Rec. Hilltop  02:00 PM  1 A43 vs A48TCSA Warriors 14u 5 vs.Upson SA Rec - B14 - knight1
 329139  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:45 PM  6 A47 vs A30TYSA U14B Mansfield   vs.NTH MN Strikers 
 329119  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A27 vs A6NTH JJB United 3 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Blakey1
 329143  Franklin County Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A39 vs A41Rapids FC 14UB Franklin 3 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Davie0
 329136  UNG  04:00 PM  1 A26 vs A45North GA 05B 5 vs.TYSA U14B Bruso3
 329130  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A52 vs A12Sacred Heart United 14U 1 vs.HCSA Crowley - BRU141

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329029  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A17 vs A24JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow 1 vs.LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski4
 329101  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A47 vs A38TYSA U14B Mansfield   vs.Champions United PSG -B14U 
 329032  Union Co. HS  03:00 PM  1 A25 vs A27Mountain United S.A. - BRU14 1 vs.NTH JJB United0
 329034  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A28 vs A45NTH MN Dynamo 1 vs.TYSA U14B Bruso5
 329090  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 A36 vs A44PIKE U14B TITANS 1 vs.Toombs County - BRU146
 329073  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A51 vs A7Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U 0 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes5
 328894  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  03:30 PM  1 A11 vs A26Gwinnett YMCA - U14B Teddy   vs.North GA 05B 
 329047  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:45 PM  01 A48 vs A8Upson SA Rec - B14 - knight 2 vs.CGSAWR Macon United6
 329035  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  5 A29 vs A31NTH MN Ninjas 10 vs.NTH QP Crushers0
 329025  Shakerag Elementary  05:45 PM  1 A34 vs A12Georgia Express U14 Boys Italy 0 vs.HCSA Crowley - BRU149

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328989  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  23 A6 vs A1Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Blakey 12 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Hiett0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328897  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  10:00 AM  1 A16 vs A17JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser 0 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow1
 329010  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 A27 vs A29NTH JJB United 1 vs.NTH MN Ninjas1
 328999  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A41Gwinnett YMCA - U14B Teddy   vs.Steamers FC - B14U Davie 

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329091  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fre A40 vs A45RYSA Renegades 14B   vs.TYSA U14B Bruso 

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329038  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fou A40 vs A46RYSA Renegades 14B 0 vs.TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.