Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - G13U Athena D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9966DA61-4CEB-4550-902A-92F78E27F009&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL N S      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 N2 : BFC - 05G- Ath D5055255555x-042 17  4  0 0
 N6 : Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath D5505550525x-037 15  9  0 0
 N1 : Concorde Fire Central White- Ath D5500555055x-035 11  8  0 0
 N5 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D0055550505x-030 5  15  0 0
 N3 : GSA North 05G Red- Ath D5502550025x-029 11  13  0 0
 N10 : Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D0050520550x-022 -3  19  0 0
 N7 : UFA 05G Black- Ath D5250050500x-022 3  12  0 0
 N8 : Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D0500502200x-014 -19  29  0 0
 N4 : OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D0052000000x-07 -23  31  0 0
 N9 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Gold- Ath D0000002000x-02 -29  38  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 S5 : Impact SC 06G Academy- Ath D5555055555 -045 26  7  0 0
 S3 : Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold 12U- Ath D0555505552 -037 16  7  0 0
 S4 : PPA GS 06G Gold - Ath D5502550055x-032 6  10  1 0
 S2 : UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D2000050250x-014 -8  24  2 0
 S1 : SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D0000000-4-40x-0-8 -28  33  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287258  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 N7 vs N4UFA 05G Black- Ath D 2 vs.OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D0
 287256  Midway Park - Decatur  12:00 PM  1 N9 vs N2SSA Chelsea 05G Select Gold- Ath D 0 vs.BFC - 05G- Ath D8
 287320  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  6 S3 vs S4Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold 12U- Ath D 0 vs.PPA GS 06G Gold - Ath D1
 287257  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  4 N8 vs N3Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D 1 vs.GSA North 05G Red- Ath D6

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287383  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 N7 vs S2UFA 05G Black- Ath D 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D2
 287310  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 S1 vs S4SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D 0 vs.PPA GS 06G Gold - Ath D1
 287259  West Jackson MS  02:30 PM  1 N6 vs N5Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath D 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D0
 287264  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 N3 vs N9GSA North 05G Red- Ath D 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Gold- Ath D0

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287263  Oglethorpe Salamone  12:00 PM  1 N2 vs N1BFC - 05G- Ath D 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White- Ath D1
 287267  West Jackson MS  12:30 PM  1 N6 vs N10Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath D 4 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D2
 287265  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  B N4 vs N8OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D1
 287311  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  3 S2 vs S3UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold 12U- Ath D2
 287269  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 S5 vs S4Impact SC 06G Academy- Ath D 3 vs.PPA GS 06G Gold - Ath D0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287271  Midway Park - Decatur  09:00 AM  1 N9 vs N4SSA Chelsea 05G Select Gold- Ath D 0 vs.OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D2
 287272  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  4 N7 vs N6UFA 05G Black- Ath D 2 vs.Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath D0
 287270  Ridgeview Charter School  12:30 PM  1 N1 vs N3Concorde Fire Central White- Ath D 1 vs.GSA North 05G Red- Ath D0
 287289  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 S5 vs S2Impact SC 06G Academy- Ath D 6 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D1
 287274  Oglethorpe Salamone  04:00 PM  1 N2 vs N10BFC - 05G- Ath D 3 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D0

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287384  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  3 S2 vs N2UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D 1 vs.BFC - 05G- Ath D2
 287386  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  6 S3 vs N8Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold 12U- Ath D 5 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D0
 287387  Fullerville  03:00 PM  7 S4 vs N4PPA GS 06G Gold - Ath D 0 vs.OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D0
 287389  Sutton Middle School  05:00 PM  1 N5 vs S5SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D 0 vs.Impact SC 06G Academy- Ath D6

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287280  West Jackson MS  10:45 AM  1 N6 vs N8Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath D 5 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D0
 287317  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 S5 vs S1Impact SC 06G Academy- Ath D 6 vs.SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D0
 287281  Woodlands Park  01:00 PM  1 N10 vs N7Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D 1 vs.UFA 05G Black- Ath D0
 287278  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 N3 vs N2GSA North 05G Red- Ath D 0 vs.BFC - 05G- Ath D0
 287388  Midway Park - Decatur  04:45 PM  1 N9 vs S4SSA Chelsea 05G Select Gold- Ath D 0 vs.PPA GS 06G Gold - Ath D4

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287262  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 S3 vs S5Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold 12U- Ath D 3 vs.Impact SC 06G Academy- Ath D1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287382  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 S1 vs N6SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D 1 vs.Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath D2

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287282  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 S1 vs S5SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D 0 vs.Impact SC 06G Academy- Ath D3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287288  Woodlands Park  09:00 AM  1 N10 vs N3Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D 2 vs.GSA North 05G Red- Ath D4
 287287  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  1 N8 vs N7Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D 2 vs.UFA 05G Black- Ath D1
 287285  Oglethorpe Salamone  03:00 PM  1 N2 vs N4BFC - 05G- Ath D 3 vs.OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D0
 287268  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 S1 vs S3SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold 12U- Ath D3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287291  West Jackson MS  10:30 AM  1 N6 vs N1Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath D 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White- Ath D0
 287294  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 N7 vs N9UFA 05G Black- Ath D 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Gold- Ath D0
 287297  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 S5 vs S3Impact SC 06G Academy- Ath D 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold 12U- Ath D0
 287273  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  4 N8 vs N5Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D2
 287293  Oconee Veterans Park  04:30 PM  B N4 vs N3OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D 0 vs.GSA North 05G Red- Ath D6
 287318  Fullerville  07:00 PM  7 S4 vs S2PPA GS 06G Gold - Ath D 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D2

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287290  Fullerville  10:00 AM  7 S4 vs S3PPA GS 06G Gold - Ath D 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold 12U- Ath D2
 287261  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 S2 vs S1UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D 4 vs.SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D0
 287266  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 N5 vs N7SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D 2 vs.UFA 05G Black- Ath D1

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287279  Sutton Middle School  07:00 PM  1 N5 vs N9SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Gold- Ath D1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287301  Midway Park - Decatur  09:00 AM  1 N9 vs N8SSA Chelsea 05G Select Gold- Ath D 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D1
 287299  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  10:30 AM  1 N2 vs N6BFC - 05G- Ath D 1 vs.Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath D0
 287300  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 N3 vs N5GSA North 05G Red- Ath D 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D2
 287302  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  B N4 vs N10OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D 0 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D6
 287303  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  6 S3 vs S1Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold 12U- Ath D 4 vs.SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D1
 287298  Ridgeview Charter School  05:00 PM  1 N1 vs N7Concorde Fire Central White- Ath D 0 vs.UFA 05G Black- Ath D2
 287304  Fullerville  07:00 PM  7 S4 vs S5PPA GS 06G Gold - Ath D 1 vs.Impact SC 06G Academy- Ath D3

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287381  Ridgeview Charter School  09:15 AM  1 N1 vs S1Concorde Fire Central White- Ath D 4F vs.SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D
Forfeited Game
0
 287319  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  3 S2 vs S5UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D 2 vs.Impact SC 06G Academy- Ath D6
 287275  Fullerville  01:00 PM  7 S4 vs S1PPA GS 06G Gold - Ath D 4F vs.SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D
Forfeited Game
0
 287385  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 N3 vs S3GSA North 05G Red- Ath D 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold 12U- Ath D4
 287295  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  4 N8 vs N10Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D 0 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D0
 287284  Ridgeview Charter School  04:30 PM  1 N1 vs N5Concorde Fire Central White- Ath D 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D0
 287286  West Jackson MS  04:45 PM  1 N9 vs N6SSA Chelsea 05G Select Gold- Ath D 1 vs.Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath D5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287390  Badger Creek Complex  06:30 PM  1 S5 vs N10Impact SC 06G Academy- Ath D 3 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287309  Woodlands Park  09:00 AM  1 N10 vs N9Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Gold- Ath D1
 287307  West Jackson MS  10:30 AM  1 N6 vs N3Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath D 2 vs.GSA North 05G Red- Ath D2
 287306  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 N7 vs N2UFA 05G Black- Ath D 0 vs.BFC - 05G- Ath D2
 287305  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 N8 vs N1Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White- Ath D5
 287276  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 S3 vs S2Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold 12U- Ath D 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D1
 287308  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  1 N5 vs N4SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D 4 vs.OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D0

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287260  Woodlands Park  11:00 AM  1 N10 vs N1Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White- Ath D0
 287296  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 S1 vs S2SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D2
 287292  Galloway Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  1 N5 vs N2SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D 1 vs.BFC - 05G- Ath D2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287316  Woodlands Park  09:00 AM  1 N10 vs N5Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D4
 287313  Dresden Park  09:00 AM  1 N2 vs N8BFC - 05G- Ath D 4 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D1
 287312  Ridgeview Charter School  11:45 AM  1 N1 vs N9Concorde Fire Central White- Ath D 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Gold- Ath D0
 287314  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 N3 vs N7GSA North 05G Red- Ath D 3 vs.UFA 05G Black- Ath D1
 287283  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  4 S2 vs S4UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D 0 vs.PPA GS 06G Gold - Ath D1
 287315  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  B N4 vs N6OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D 0 vs.Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath D3

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 476745  TBD   --    --  S5 vs S3Impact SC 06G Academy- Ath D   vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold 12U- Ath D 
 287277  Oconee Veterans Park  01:30 PM  B N4 vs N1OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White- Ath D6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.