Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B13U Classic IV West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A6B96AFC-2C06-4A75-A8F6-39415DC2B90F&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B12 : NSA Hammers 13-CL IV W555555555555-060 44  8  0 0
 B4 : CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W550555555502-047 14  14  4 0
 B13 : UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL IV W505555550055-045 20  20  4 0
 B6 : UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W205555505505-042 11  26  1 0
 B2 : NTH NASA 05 Select - CL IV W505005520520-029 3  19  0 0
 B11 : Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W225500552000-026 -5  25  3 0
 B7 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W255005000520-024 -8  28  0 0
 B1 : Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV W050200500505-022 -11  25  1 0
 B9 : Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W555000000050-020 -9  35  0 0
 B3 : Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W000050500055-020 -1  27  0 0
 B5 : Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W250025050000-019 -8  25  1 0
 B8 : UFA 05B Black - CL IV W020022000250-013 -19  29  2 0
 B10 : Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W000020200200-06 -31  47  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312750  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 B6 vs B11UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W 2 vs.Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W2
 312749  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 B8 vs B9UFA 05B Black - CL IV W 2 vs.Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W4
 312748  Grimes Bridge  04:15 PM  2 B1 vs B2Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV W 1 vs.NTH NASA 05 Select - CL IV W2

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312758  Granite  10:00 AM  1 B11 vs B8Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W 0 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL IV W0
 312755  CYSA  10:00 AM  9 B4 vs B2CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W 1 vs.NTH NASA 05 Select - CL IV W0
 312756  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  4 B13 vs B6UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL IV W 6 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W2
 312757  Ridgeview Charter School  02:00 PM  1 B10 vs B9Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W 1 vs.Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W6
 312754  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 B3 vs B1Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV W2

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312762  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 B1 vs B4Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W3

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312771  LanierLand Park  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B4UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W 5 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W3

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312777  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  1 B9 vs B3Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W 6 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W0
 312772  Ridgeview Charter School  09:00 AM  1 B10 vs B2Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W 0 vs.NTH NASA 05 Select - CL IV W4
 312775  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B5SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W2
 312774  CYSA  01:00 PM  6 B4 vs B8CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W 3 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL IV W0
 312776  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  3 B13 vs B12UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL IV W 0 vs.NSA Hammers 13-CL IV W4

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312781  Ridgeview Charter School  12:30 PM  1 B10 vs B4Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W4
 312782  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:30 PM  6 B11 vs B3Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W 2 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W0
 312779  Rock Creek Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 B6 vs B8UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W 3 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL IV W0
 312780  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 B5 vs B9Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W 2 vs.Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312786  Granite  08:15 AM  1 B11 vs B5Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W1
 312784  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 B6 vs B10UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W0
 312789  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:00 PM  6 B3 vs B13Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL IV W2
 312788  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 B7 vs B9SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 6 vs.Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W2
 312785  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  2 B1 vs B8Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV W 0 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL IV W0

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312792  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 B8 vs B10UFA 05B Black - CL IV W 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W1
 312793  Avondale Stadium  02:30 PM  1 B5 vs B13Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL IV W4

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312818  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 B9 vs B4Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W2
 312819  Ridgeview Charter School  04:30 PM  1 B10 vs B3Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W 0 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W4

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312808  East Roswell Park  07:00 PM  2 B1 vs B12Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV W 1 vs.NSA Hammers 13-CL IV W5

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312821  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 B8 vs B7UFA 05B Black - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W2
 312825  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 B9 vs B6Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W 1 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W5
 312824  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 B2 vs B13NTH NASA 05 Select - CL IV W 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL IV W3
 312822  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 B4 vs B11CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W 3 vs.Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W1
 312823  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 B5 vs B10Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W2
 312820  Northwest Whitfield HS  06:00 PM  1 B12 vs B3NSA Hammers 13-CL IV W 6 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W2

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312778  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  01 B2 vs B12NTH NASA 05 Select - CL IV W 1 vs.NSA Hammers 13-CL IV W7
 312768  Barrow County Leisure Services  07:00 PM  6 B3 vs B7Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312814  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 B8 vs B5UFA 05B Black - CL IV W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W3
 312809  CYSA  01:00 PM  6 B4 vs B7CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W2
 312812  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  1 B9 vs B2Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W 0 vs.NTH NASA 05 Select - CL IV W2
 312811  Friendly City Park  05:00 PM  4 B13 vs B11UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL IV W 8 vs.Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W2

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312797  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:00 AM  1 B12 vs B8NSA Hammers 13-CL IV W 6 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL IV W1
 312806  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B3UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W 2 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W1
 312753  Ridgeview Charter School  02:30 PM  1 B10 vs B7Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W2
 312803  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  1 B1 vs B11Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV W 1 vs.Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312800  Granite  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B9Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W 2 vs.Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W1
 312795  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:00 AM  1 B12 vs B6NSA Hammers 13-CL IV W 8 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W1
 312796  Barrow County Leisure Services  12:00 PM  6 B3 vs B4Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W3
 312801  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  1 B1 vs B10Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV W 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W0
 312798  Friendly City Park  05:00 PM  3 B13 vs B7UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL IV W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W0

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312759  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:30 AM  1 B12 vs B7NSA Hammers 13-CL IV W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W0
 312794  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 B2 vs B3NTH NASA 05 Select - CL IV W 3 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W2
 312773  LanierLand Park  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B1UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV W0
 312807  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  3 B13 vs B9UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL IV W 9 vs.Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W0
 312763  Granite  03:15 PM  1 B11 vs B10Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W0
 312752  Northwest Whitfield HS  04:00 PM  1 B12 vs B5NSA Hammers 13-CL IV W 6 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W0

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312790  Badger Creek Complex  06:30 PM  1 B9 vs B1Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV W0
 312816  Adams Park  07:00 PM  1 B7 vs B6SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 1 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W4

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312770  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 B8 vs B2UFA 05B Black - CL IV W 0 vs.NTH NASA 05 Select - CL IV W0
 312802  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:00 AM  1 B12 vs B10NSA Hammers 13-CL IV W 13 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W0
 312810  Southeast Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  4 B5 vs B6Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W 3 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W1
 312751  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 B4 vs B13CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL IV W1
 312769  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 B5 vs B1Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV W3

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312765  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 B8 vs B13UFA 05B Black - CL IV W 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL IV W1
 312761  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:00 PM  6 B3 vs B5Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W0
 312767  Ocee Elementary  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B13Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL IV W6
 312764  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 B2 vs B6NTH NASA 05 Select - CL IV W 1 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W2

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312791  Adams Park  07:15 PM  1 B7 vs B11SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 2 vs.Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312817  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  02 B2 vs B11NTH NASA 05 Select - CL IV W 4 vs.Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W2
 312815  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  4 B13 vs B1UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL IV W 8 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV W0

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312804  Adams Park  10:00 AM  1 B7 vs B2SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 1 vs.NTH NASA 05 Select - CL IV W1
 312766  Granite  01:30 PM  1 B11 vs B12Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W 2 vs.NSA Hammers 13-CL IV W3
 312813  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:00 PM  6 B3 vs B8Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W 6 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL IV W0
 312783  Adams Park  05:30 PM  1 B7 vs B1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV W1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312760  Badger Creek Complex  07:30 PM  1 B9 vs B12Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W 0 vs.NSA Hammers 13-CL IV W4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312799  TBD C   --    --  B2 vs B5NTH NASA 05 Select - CL IV W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W0
 312787  CYSA  06:30 PM  9 B4 vs B12CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W 0 vs.NSA Hammers 13-CL IV W3

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312805  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 B5 vs B4Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.