Fall 2016 RIAS
Team Schedules - U14 Boys/Coed 1A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall16rias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A91AD439-DA51-409E-8E04-75F329D76DBD&tournamentguid=D8776EE1-D22F-417F-80D1-F0E8885DE471&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1A      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 1A3 : NTH NASA JJB United CS 052555555542 22  20  0 0
 1A4 : Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Porto0555555500237 18  42  0 0
 1A12 : NTH NASA MN Galaxy CS 552250550534 17  32  0 0
 1A7 : NTH NASA MN Strikers0055055250229 2  28  1 0
 1A10 : NTH NASA MN Ninjas5505520500027 -2  37  0 0
 1A11 : Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Benefica5500250520226 5  23  1 0
 1A9 : NTH NASA QP Fire5050055005 25 -1  34  0 0
 1A8 : NTH NASA QP Bandits500 055 CS 55025 5  26  0 0
 1A1 : North Georgia United Soccr Club55 0 CS 20 CS 55224 7  20  0 0
 1A5 : Cobb YMCA - BU1400 0000055 10 -20  95  0 0
 1A6 : NTH NASA MN Redbulls0 5 CS 000000 5 -23  45  1 0
 1A2 : Georgia Knights Football Club - BU140 0 00000-4 -4 -30  53  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463831  Tolleson Park  09:00 AM  1 1A4 vs 1A11Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Porto 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Benefica5
 463826  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 1A6 vs 1A9NTH NASA MN Redbulls 1 vs.NTH NASA QP Fire2
 463828  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 1A3 vs 1A12NTH NASA JJB United CS vs.NTH NASA MN GalaxyCS
 463829  North Floyd Park  02:30 PM  1 1A1 vs 1A2North Georgia United Soccr Club 8 vs.Georgia Knights Football Club - BU140
 463827  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 1A7 vs 1A8NTH NASA MN Strikers 0 vs.NTH NASA QP Bandits4
 463830  Windermere Park  04:00 PM  7 1A5 vs 1A10Cobb YMCA - BU14 0 vs.NTH NASA MN Ninjas13

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463840  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 1A6 vs 1A2NTH NASA MN Redbulls   vs.Georgia Knights Football Club - BU14 
 463838  UQP  01:00 PM  02 1A9 vs 1A10NTH NASA QP Fire 4 vs.NTH NASA MN Ninjas5
 463837  North Floyd Park  01:30 PM  1 1A1 vs 1A3North Georgia United Soccr Club 4 vs.NTH NASA JJB United1
 463843  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 1A7 vs 1A12NTH NASA MN Strikers 1 vs.NTH NASA MN Galaxy7
 463839  UQP  03:00 PM  02 1A8 vs 1A11NTH NASA QP Bandits 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Benefica4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463832  Tolleson Park  09:00 AM  1 1A11 vs 1A6Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Benefica 1 vs.NTH NASA MN Redbulls2
 463833  Joe Cowan Park  09:00 AM  1 1A2 vs 1A4Georgia Knights Football Club - BU14 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Porto10
 463834  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  10 1A8 vs 1A9NTH NASA QP Bandits 3 vs.NTH NASA QP Fire6
 463835  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 1A10 vs 1A7NTH NASA MN Ninjas 3 vs.NTH NASA MN Strikers4
 463836  Metro North Pk  04:30 PM  4 1A12 vs 1A5NTH NASA MN Galaxy 9 vs.Cobb YMCA - BU140

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463848  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 1A10 vs 1A11NTH NASA MN Ninjas 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Benefica2
 463845  Joe Cowan Park  04:30 PM  1 1A2 vs 1A8Georgia Knights Football Club - BU14   vs.NTH NASA QP Bandits 

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463846  North Floyd Park  11:30 AM  1 1A1 vs 1A5North Georgia United Soccr Club   vs.Cobb YMCA - BU14 

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463841  Tolleson Park  02:30 PM  1 1A4 vs 1A1Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Porto 8 vs.North Georgia United Soccr Club3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463851  Tolleson Park  09:00 AM  1 1A11 vs 1A12Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Benefica 2 vs.NTH NASA MN Galaxy2
 463854  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  03 1A8 vs 1A4NTH NASA QP Bandits 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Porto7
 463855  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 1A9 vs 1A3NTH NASA QP Fire 3 vs.NTH NASA JJB United5
 463850  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 1A10 vs 1A2NTH NASA MN Ninjas 4 vs.Georgia Knights Football Club - BU142
 463852  Metro North Pk  02:30 PM  3 1A6 vs 1A1NTH NASA MN Redbulls CS vs.North Georgia United Soccr ClubCS
 463853  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  3 1A7 vs 1A5NTH NASA MN Strikers 13 vs.Cobb YMCA - BU140

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463887  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 1A12 vs 1A1NTH NASA MN Galaxy 5 vs.North Georgia United Soccr Club5
 463891  UQP  01:00 PM  02 1A3 vs 1A10NTH NASA JJB United 3 vs.NTH NASA MN Ninjas3
 463886  Tolleson Park  01:00 PM  1 1A4 vs 1A9Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Porto 7 vs.NTH NASA QP Fire5
 463888  Windermere Park  01:00 PM  7 1A5 vs 1A8Cobb YMCA - BU14 0 vs.NTH NASA QP Bandits16
 463889  Joe Cowan Park  04:00 PM  1 1A2 vs 1A11Georgia Knights Football Club - BU14 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Benefica4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463856  Tolleson Park  09:00 AM  1 1A4 vs 1A10Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Porto 5 vs.NTH NASA MN Ninjas1
 463859  UQP  09:00 AM  01 1A8 vs 1A6NTH NASA QP Bandits 3 vs.NTH NASA MN Redbulls0
 463861  Windermere Park  10:00 AM  7 1A5 vs 1A9Cobb YMCA - BU14 0 vs.NTH NASA QP Fire7
 463858  Tolleson Park  10:30 AM  1 1A11 vs 1A3Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Benefica 0 vs.NTH NASA JJB United5
 463860  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 1A12 vs 1A2NTH NASA MN Galaxy 11 vs.Georgia Knights Football Club - BU142

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463844  UQP  11:30 AM  01 1A3 vs 1A7NTH NASA JJB United 7 vs.NTH NASA MN Strikers3
 463868  UQP  01:00 PM  01 1A9 vs 1A1NTH NASA QP Fire 2 vs.North Georgia United Soccr Club1
 463847  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 1A6 vs 1A4NTH NASA MN Redbulls 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Porto8

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463863  Tolleson Park  09:00 AM  1 1A11 vs 1A5Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Benefica 17 vs.Cobb YMCA - BU140
 463867  UQP  01:00 PM  02 1A9 vs 1A7NTH NASA QP Fire 2 vs.NTH NASA MN Strikers4
 463865  Metro North Pk  01:30 PM  4 1A12 vs 1A4NTH NASA MN Galaxy 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Porto7
 463866  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 1A10 vs 1A6NTH NASA MN Ninjas 7 vs.NTH NASA MN Redbulls2
 463862  Joe Cowan Park  03:30 PM  1 1A2 vs 1A3Georgia Knights Football Club - BU14 0 vs.NTH NASA JJB United4
 463864  North Floyd Park  04:30 PM  1 1A1 vs 1A8North Georgia United Soccr Club CS vs.NTH NASA QP BanditsCS

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463890  Metro North Pk  12:00 AM  3 1A6 vs 1A7NTH NASA MN Redbulls 0 vs.NTH NASA MN Strikers6
 463842  Windermere Park  02:30 PM  7 1A5 vs 1A3Cobb YMCA - BU14 0 vs.NTH NASA JJB United14

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463869  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 1A12 vs 1A6NTH NASA MN Galaxy 7 vs.NTH NASA MN Redbulls2
 463873  Metro North Pk  10:30 AM  3 1A10 vs 1A8NTH NASA MN Ninjas 2 vs.NTH NASA QP Bandits4
 463870  Joe Cowan Park  11:00 AM  1 1A2 vs 1A5Georgia Knights Football Club - BU14 0 vs.Cobb YMCA - BU148
 463871  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 1A3 vs 1A4NTH NASA JJB United 6 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Porto5
 463872  River Line Park  01:00 PM  1 1A11 vs 1A7Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Benefica 1 vs.NTH NASA MN Strikers1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463849  UQP  01:00 PM  01 1A9 vs 1A12NTH NASA QP Fire 2 vs.NTH NASA MN Galaxy7

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463874  Tolleson Park  09:00 AM  1 1A4 vs 1A5Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Porto 6 vs.Cobb YMCA - BU1410
 463879  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 1A7 vs 1A2NTH NASA MN Strikers 4F vs.Georgia Knights Football Club - BU14
Forfeited Game
0
 463875  Tolleson Park  10:30 AM  1 1A11 vs 1A9Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Benefica 1 vs.NTH NASA QP Fire2
 463878  UQP  01:00 PM  01 1A8 vs 1A12NTH NASA QP Bandits 10 vs.NTH NASA MN Galaxy3
 463876  UQP  03:00 PM  01 1A3 vs 1A6NTH NASA JJB United 11 vs.NTH NASA MN Redbulls0
 463877  North Floyd Park  04:00 PM  1 1A1 vs 1A10North Georgia United Soccr Club 6 vs.NTH NASA MN Ninjas0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463857  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 1A7 vs 1A1NTH NASA MN Strikers 1 vs.North Georgia United Soccr Club2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463885  Tramore - CASL  11:00 AM  2 1A5 vs 1A6Cobb YMCA - BU14   vs.NTH NASA MN Redbulls 

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463882  North Floyd Park  10:00 AM  1 1A1 vs 1A11North Georgia United Soccr Club 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Benefica3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 463883  Tolleson Park  09:00 AM  1 1A4 vs 1A7Smyrna Soccer Club BU14 Porto 2 vs.NTH NASA MN Strikers2
 463881  Joe Cowan Park  10:00 AM  1 1A2 vs 1A9Georgia Knights Football Club - BU14   vs.NTH NASA QP Fire 
 463880  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 1A12 vs 1A10NTH NASA MN Galaxy 5 vs.NTH NASA MN Ninjas1
 463884  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 1A3 vs 1A8NTH NASA JJB United 4 vs.NTH NASA QP Bandits2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.