Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B14U Classic III West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AF069CEB-6E0E-4269-9275-5B8A3EE84E5D&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W55555555502-047 19  7  0 0
 A4 : SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W50555552550-042 20  16  4 0
 A6 : OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W55550055055-040 13  14  0 0
 A10 : RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W25055555205-039 10  18  2 0
 A7 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W55525050005-032 2  25  3 0
 A12 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W05552000552-029 6  14  0 0
 A1 : Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W00505005550-025 -8  31  2 0
 A8 : BFC - 04B - CL III W52502005050-024 -1  20  2 0
 A13 : Richmond Hill - B14U - CL III W20552200025-023 -4  24  3 0
 A11 : UFA 04B Black - CL III W05000005020-012 -12  27  1 0
 A3 : AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W00005000200-07 -21  35  1 0
 A9 : Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W00000002000-02 -24  33  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218709  Oglethorpe Salamone  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9BFC - 04B - CL III W 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W0
 218710  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  C A6 vs A11OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W 5 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III W1
 304663  RYSA  05:00 PM  Fre A10 vs A13RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W 2 vs.Richmond Hill - B14U - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218738  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  22 A3 vs A11AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W 1 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III W3
 304661  Oconee Veterans Park  10:00 AM  C A6 vs A13OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W 2 vs.Richmond Hill - B14U - CL III W0
 218718  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W1

Bracket - Friday, March 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218720  Central Park  07:00 PM  9 A5 vs A3SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W 5 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218783  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W5
 304670  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A11Richmond Hill - B14U - CL III W 1 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218774  Central Park  09:00 AM  9 A5 vs A1SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W1
 218721  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fre A10 vs A11RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W 3 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III W1
 218726  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  22 A3 vs A7AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W2
 218728  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  B A6 vs A4OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218742  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W4
 218739  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  B A6 vs A10OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W 3 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W1
 218740  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A11 vs A5UFA 04B Black - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218784  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W 2 vs.OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W1
 218724  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 A11 vs A12UFA 04B Black - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W2
 304665  PAC  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A13AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W 1 vs.Richmond Hill - B14U - CL III W3
 218736  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304662  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A8Richmond Hill - B14U - CL III W 1 vs.BFC - 04B - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304668  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  11:30 AM  1 A13 vs A7Richmond Hill - B14U - CL III W 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W2
 218777  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1BFC - 04B - CL III W 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W1

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218733  McCurry Park  08:00 PM  22 A3 vs A9AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W 4 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218745  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fou A10 vs A8RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W 3 vs.BFC - 04B - CL III W1
 218749  Mudcreek  02:15 PM  MC 3 A4 vs A3SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 5 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W1
 218744  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A11YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W 2 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III W1
 218785  Georgia Soccer Park  03:15 PM  1 A1 vs A9Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W 4 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W0
 218748  Oconee Veterans Park  04:30 PM  B A6 vs A12OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W4

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304664  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 2 A12 vs A13SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 3 vs.Richmond Hill - B14U - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218750  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A12BFC - 04B - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W1
 218753  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 A11 vs A9UFA 04B Black - CL III W 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W1
 218731  Central Park  03:00 PM  9 A5 vs A7SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W1
 218778  RYSA  05:00 PM  Fou A10 vs A1RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W 3 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218716  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W5
 304666  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A4Richmond Hill - B14U - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W4
 218735  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6BFC - 04B - CL III W 0 vs.OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W1
 218776  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W 7 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W2

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218730  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4BFC - 04B - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218763  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3BFC - 04B - CL III W 4 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W3
 218779  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 A11 vs A1UFA 04B Black - CL III W 3 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W4
 218754  Mudcreek  12:15 PM  MC 3 A12 vs A10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 1 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W2
 218759  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 3 A4 vs A7SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 9 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W0
 304667  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  1 A13 vs A5Richmond Hill - B14U - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W5

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218741  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 3 A12 vs A4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W3
 304669  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A9Richmond Hill - B14U - CL III W 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W3
 218713  Grizzard Park - Rome  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W1
 218782  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W 3 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W1

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218771  Matt Community Park  07:30 PM  3 A11 vs A4UFA 04B Black - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218764  Whitlock  11:00 AM  11 A5 vs A8SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W 3 vs.BFC - 04B - CL III W0
 218767  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A4Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W2
 218780  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 3 A12 vs A1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W3
 218765  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  B A6 vs A7OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W 4 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W0
 218768  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  22 A3 vs A10AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218719  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A12Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W1
 218760  Whitlock  10:00 AM  11 A5 vs A6SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W 3 vs.OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W1
 218717  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A11 vs A8UFA 04B Black - CL III W 1 vs.BFC - 04B - CL III W4
 218737  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 4 A4 vs A10SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 6 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W3

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218756  Tramore  07:30 PM  11 A4 vs A5SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218772  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fre A10 vs A5RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W0
 304659  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A13Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W 1 vs.Richmond Hill - B14U - CL III W5
 218770  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W 3 vs.BFC - 04B - CL III W1
 218775  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W 1 vs.OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W2
 218769  Mudcreek  03:15 PM  MC 3 A12 vs A3SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 4 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218757  PAC  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W 0 vs.OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W4

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218712  Whitlock  07:30 PM  8 A5 vs A12SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.