Fall 2016 RIAS
Team Schedules - U19 Boys/Coed
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall16rias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AFE62316-419B-448F-90CB-00FE07CDB680&tournamentguid=D8776EE1-D22F-417F-80D1-F0E8885DE471&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A06 : Gilmer Soccer Club - BU19 Instinct United55555555xxx40 26  6  0 0
 A12 : UFA (M) Gladiators505505555xx35 16  12  0 0
 A11 : U19B Pike Storm55255  55xx32 23  3  1 0
 A07 : GS DC Crew - Freeman5020553550x30 11  12  0 1
 A08 : North Georgia United Soccer Club - BU180555505 5-2x28 10  15  2 1
 A09 : RYSA 19B550055052xx27 9  23  1 0
 A13 : UFA (P) DC United550505500xx25 2  23  0 0
 A16 : Peachtree Corners Football Club - BU1905555050 xx25 2  25  2 0
 A04 : Fugees Soccer Yellow - BU19 55 0  0xxx10 -3  16  0 0
 A03 : Bryson Park - U18 Rec-2 050000  x3 -19  45  0 1
 A01 : AFU Terminators - BU19 0  0 0 50-41 -8  17  1 1
 A15 : UFA (S) Red Bulls0 50 0  -4xx1 -13  24  0 0
 A14 : UFA (S) Jaguars0xxxxxxxxxx0 -1  3  0 0
 A05 : Fugees Soccer Green - BU19 00  00  xx0 -16  33  0 0
 A10 : Stockbridge United Football Club - BU180000 0 00xx0 -21  34  0 0
 A02 : Alpharetta Juggernaut- BU190  00-400 0x-4 -18  29  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489007  TBD   --    --  A05 vs A04Fugees Soccer Green - BU19   vs.Fugees Soccer Yellow - BU19 
 489010  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A15UFA (M) Gladiators 3 vs.UFA (S) Red Bulls0
 489011  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A14UFA (P) DC United 3 vs.UFA (S) Jaguars2
 489006  Bryson Park  02:30 PM  2 A03 vs A07Bryson Park - U18 Rec 0 vs.GS DC Crew - Freeman8
 489008  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  1 A06 vs A08Gilmer Soccer Club - BU19 Instinct United 4 vs.North Georgia United Soccer Club - BU182

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489041  Webb Bridge Park  02:30 PM  1 A02 vs A11Alpharetta Juggernaut- BU19 0 vs.U19B Pike Storm6

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489014  Georgia Soccer Park  09:30 AM  6 A05 vs A13Fugees Soccer Green - BU19 0 vs.UFA (P) DC United10
 489015  Georgia Soccer Park  11:30 AM  6 A04 vs A12Fugees Soccer Yellow - BU19 6 vs.UFA (M) Gladiators4
 489013  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  4 A15 vs A02UFA (S) Red Bulls   vs.Alpharetta Juggernaut- BU19 
 489018  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Stockbridge United Football Club - BU18 1 vs.U19B Pike Storm11

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489012  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  2 A01 vs A03AFU Terminators - BU19   vs.Bryson Park - U18 Rec 

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489019  TBD   --    --  A04 vs A01Fugees Soccer Yellow - BU19 2 vs.AFU Terminators - BU191
 489022  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 A12 vs A05UFA (M) Gladiators 4 vs.Fugees Soccer Green - BU190
 489025  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A15 vs A13UFA (S) Red Bulls 3 vs.UFA (P) DC United1
 489023  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  3 A07 vs A08GS DC Crew - Freeman 0 vs.North Georgia United Soccer Club - BU182

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489037  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A15 vs A06UFA (S) Red Bulls 1 vs.Gilmer Soccer Club - BU19 Instinct United9
 489028  Bryson Park  02:45 PM  2 A03 vs A09Bryson Park - U18 Rec 2 vs.RYSA 19B9

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489021  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  2 A03 vs A10Bryson Park - U18 Rec 3 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club - BU181
 489069  Milton Center  10:30 AM  1 A02 vs A04Alpharetta Juggernaut- BU19   vs.Fugees Soccer Yellow - BU19 
 519402  Jones Briddge Park  11:45 AM  1 A16 vs A09Peachtree Corners Football Club - BU19 1 vs.RYSA 19B5
 489030  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 A11 vs A07U19B Pike Storm 1 vs.GS DC Crew - Freeman1
 489026  Scott Hudgens Park  04:30 PM  6 A01 vs A05AFU Terminators - BU19   vs.Fugees Soccer Green - BU19 

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489024  RYSA  02:30 PM  Fre A09 vs A11RYSA 19B 1 vs.U19B Pike Storm5
 489071  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A06 vs A07Gilmer Soccer Club - BU19 Instinct United 1 vs.GS DC Crew - Freeman0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489038  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A07Stockbridge United Football Club - BU18 0 vs.GS DC Crew - Freeman2
 489036  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  4 A04 vs A13Fugees Soccer Yellow - BU19 1 vs.UFA (P) DC United3
 489034  Webb Bridge Park  11:30 AM  1 A02 vs A08Alpharetta Juggernaut- BU19 0 vs.North Georgia United Soccer Club - BU181
 489035  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 A11 vs A03U19B Pike Storm 10 vs.Bryson Park - U18 Rec0
 489043  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  2 A15 vs A05UFA (S) Red Bulls   vs.Fugees Soccer Green - BU19 

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519405  Bryson Park  01:00 PM  2 A03 vs A16Bryson Park - U18 Rec 2 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BU193
 489031  North Floyd Park  02:00 PM  1 A08 vs A10North Georgia United Soccer Club - BU18 5 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club - BU180
 489017  Chestnut Log  04:45 PM  3 A07 vs A09GS DC Crew - Freeman 4 vs.RYSA 19B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489070  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fou A09 vs A05RYSA 19B 8 vs.Fugees Soccer Green - BU193
 489065  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  3 A07 vs A15GS DC Crew - Freeman 7 vs.UFA (S) Red Bulls1
 489042  North Floyd Park  02:00 PM  1 A08 vs A03North Georgia United Soccer Club - BU18 5 vs.Bryson Park - U18 Rec0
 519401  Milton Center  03:00 PM  1 A02 vs A16Alpharetta Juggernaut- BU19 3 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BU194
 489040  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A01Stockbridge United Football Club - BU18   vs.AFU Terminators - BU19 

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519406  Jones Briddge Park  03:00 PM  1 A16 vs A08Peachtree Corners Football Club - BU19 6 vs.North Georgia United Soccer Club - BU185
 489009  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fre A09 vs A10RYSA 19B 5 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club - BU182

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489049  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  2 A03 vs A06Bryson Park - U18 Rec 1 vs.Gilmer Soccer Club - BU19 Instinct United9
 489051  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  5 A04 vs A15Fugees Soccer Yellow - BU19   vs.UFA (S) Red Bulls 
 489048  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  3 A07 vs A02GS DC Crew - Freeman 4F vs.Alpharetta Juggernaut- BU19
Forfeited Game
0
 519400  Jones Briddge Park  11:15 AM  1 A16 vs A01Peachtree Corners Football Club - BU19 6 vs.AFU Terminators - BU193
 489052  North Floyd Park  01:15 PM  1 A08 vs A09North Georgia United Soccer Club - BU18 4 vs.RYSA 19B2
 489053  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  1 A13 vs A12UFA (P) DC United 1 vs.UFA (M) Gladiators4

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489047  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A01 vs A11AFU Terminators - BU19   vs.U19B Pike Storm 
 489027  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A13 vs A02UFA (P) DC United 7 vs.Alpharetta Juggernaut- BU192
 489029  Gilmer High School  05:00 PM  1 A06 vs A12Gilmer Soccer Club - BU19 Instinct United 3 vs.UFA (M) Gladiators0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489056  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  2 A03 vs A04Bryson Park - U18 Rec   vs.Fugees Soccer Yellow - BU19 
 519399  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  3 A07 vs A16GS DC Crew - Freeman 3 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BU192
 489055  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A02UFA (M) Gladiators 4 vs.Alpharetta Juggernaut- BU191
 489054  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  4 A13 vs A01UFA (P) DC United 5 vs.AFU Terminators - BU192
 489058  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #1 A11 vs A08U19B Pike Storm   vs.North Georgia United Soccer Club - BU18 
 489057  Gilmer High School  03:00 PM  1 A06 vs A05Gilmer Soccer Club - BU19 Instinct United 11 vs.Fugees Soccer Green - BU190
 489060  Matt Community Park  06:00 PM  3 A15 vs A10UFA (S) Red Bulls   vs.Stockbridge United Football Club - BU18 

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489046  Chestnut Log  02:30 PM  3 A07 vs A12GS DC Crew - Freeman 0 vs.UFA (M) Gladiators2
 519404  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A16Stockbridge United Football Club - BU18 1 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BU195
 489072  North Floyd Park  04:00 PM  1 A08 vs A13North Georgia United Soccer Club - BU18 3 vs.UFA (P) DC United0
 489005  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  1 A01 vs A02AFU Terminators - BU19   vs.Alpharetta Juggernaut- BU19 

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489063  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  6 A05 vs A03Fugees Soccer Green - BU19   vs.Bryson Park - U18 Rec 
 489066  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A12Stockbridge United Football Club - BU18 1 vs.UFA (M) Gladiators3
 489064  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A04 vs A06Fugees Soccer Yellow - BU19 2 vs.Gilmer Soccer Club - BU19 Instinct United8
 489061  Scott Hudgens Park  02:00 PM  5 A01 vs A08AFU Terminators - BU19 3 vs.North Georgia United Soccer Club - BU180
 519403  Jones Bridge Park  03:30 PM  1 A16 vs A11Peachtree Corners Football Club - BU19 0 vs.U19B Pike Storm3
 489062  Milton Center  04:00 PM  1 A02 vs A09Alpharetta Juggernaut- BU19 2 vs.RYSA 19B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519407  Georgia Soccer Park  10:30 AM  2 A05 vs A16Fugees Soccer Green - BU19   vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BU19 
 489033  RYSA  02:15 PM  Fam A09 vs A01RYSA 19B 0 vs.AFU Terminators - BU190
 489074  Pike County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  #1 A11 vs A15U19B Pike Storm 4F vs.UFA (S) Red Bulls
Forfeited Game
0
 489045  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  2 A06 vs A13Gilmer Soccer Club - BU19 Instinct United 6 vs.UFA (P) DC United0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489068  Matt Community Park  04:30 PM  2 A12 vs A01UFA (M) Gladiators 4F vs.AFU Terminators - BU19
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.