Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B13U Classic V West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B3F98295-61AD-4F60-A3BE-BFB5789F4530&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- C Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
C9 : Ambush SC B06 - CL V W W-10   L-0   T-05555555555 -050 33  3  1 0
C3 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W W-7   L-1   T-25205555525 -039 12  21  0 0
C2 : MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W W-7   L-3   T-05555005055 -035 16  13  0 0
C5 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W W-5   L-2   T-32505505252 -031 7  11  5 0
C4 : PPA GS 05B Gold-CL V W W-5   L-3   T-25050025552 -029 5  24  1 0
C10 : Impact SC 06B Academy - CL V W W-5   L-5   T-05005500055 -025 4  14  2 0
C1 : UFA 05B White - CL V W W-4   L-5   T-10000505525 -022 -4  29  3 0
C7 : Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W W-3   L-6   T-15005205000 -017 -5  22  0 0
C6 : Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W W-1   L-6   T-30500020202 -011 -14  28  1 0
C8 : BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W W-1   L-8   T-10025000000 -07 -23  42  0 0
C11 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 06 Boys - 12U - CL V W W-0   L-9   T-1002000000-4 -0-2 -31  50  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312991  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  2 C11 vs C4YMCA Arsenal Rome - 06 Boys - 12U - CL V W 2 vs.PPA GS 05B Gold-CL V W4
 312993  Oglethorpe Salamone  12:00 PM  1 C8 vs C7BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W 2 vs.Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W5
 312992  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  4 C1 vs C2UFA 05B White - CL V W 1 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W2
 312995  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 C6 vs C9Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W 0 vs.Ambush SC B06 - CL V W4

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313000  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:00 AM  2 C3 vs C1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W 3 vs.UFA 05B White - CL V W0
 312996  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:30 AM  1 C8 vs C9BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W 0 vs.Ambush SC B06 - CL V W13
 312999  Southeast Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  4 C6 vs C11Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W 5 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 06 Boys - 12U - CL V W1
 312997  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:00 PM  4 C7 vs C10Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W 0 vs.Impact SC 06B Academy - CL V W3
 312998  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 C2 vs C4MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W 7 vs.PPA GS 05B Gold-CL V W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313001  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  2 C3 vs C5SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W0
 313004  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:00 AM  1 C8 vs C11BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 06 Boys - 12U - CL V W1
 313002  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 C2 vs C6MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W 5 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W1
 313005  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  4 C1 vs C4UFA 05B White - CL V W 2 vs.PPA GS 05B Gold-CL V W3
 313003  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 C9 vs C10Ambush SC B06 - CL V W 2 vs.Impact SC 06B Academy - CL V W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313012  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  1 C10 vs C2Impact SC 06B Academy - CL V W 0 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W2
 313014  Central Park  10:30 AM  9 C5 vs C7SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W 2 vs.Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W0
 313015  Alpharetta North Park  01:00 PM  2 C9 vs C3Ambush SC B06 - CL V W 12 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W1

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313016  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 C10 vs C4Impact SC 06B Academy - CL V W 3 vs.PPA GS 05B Gold-CL V W2
 313019  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 C9 vs C5Ambush SC B06 - CL V W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W0
 313018  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:00 PM  4 C7 vs C1Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W 7 vs.UFA 05B White - CL V W1
 313017  Oglethorpe Salamone  03:00 PM  1 C8 vs C6BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W1

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313020  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  07:30 PM  3 C3 vs C11SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W 4 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 06 Boys - 12U - CL V W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313024  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  2 C11 vs C5YMCA Arsenal Rome - 06 Boys - 12U - CL V W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W3
 313021  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  3 C3 vs C2SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W 3 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W2
 313023  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  1 C10 vs C6Impact SC 06B Academy - CL V W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W0
 313022  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  4 C1 vs C8UFA 05B White - CL V W 3 vs.BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W0

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313030  Central Park  09:00 AM  9 C5 vs C2SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W 2 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W1
 313028  Webb Bridge Park  10:00 AM  1 C9 vs C1Ambush SC B06 - CL V W 6 vs.UFA 05B White - CL V W0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313009  TBD C   --    --  C1 vs C5UFA 05B White - CL V W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W2
 313043  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  3 C3 vs C10SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W 2 vs.Impact SC 06B Academy - CL V W1
 313045  Whitlock  09:00 AM  10 C5 vs C8SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W 4 vs.BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W0
 313042  Covington Y Outdoor Center  09:00 AM  4 C7 vs C6Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W1
 313044  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  1 C2 vs C11MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W 4 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 06 Boys - 12U - CL V W0
 313041  Fullerville  03:00 PM  7 C4 vs C9PPA GS 05B Gold-CL V W 1 vs.Ambush SC B06 - CL V W3

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313040  Webb Bridge Park  03:30 PM  1 C9 vs C2Ambush SC B06 - CL V W 5 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313031  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  2 C11 vs C9YMCA Arsenal Rome - 06 Boys - 12U - CL V W 0 vs.Ambush SC B06 - CL V W12
 313035  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  2 C2 vs C7MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W 4 vs.Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W0
 313034  Whitlock  01:30 PM  11 C5 vs C4SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W 2 vs.PPA GS 05B Gold-CL V W2
 313033  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 C6 vs C3Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W8
 313032  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 C1 vs C10UFA 05B White - CL V W 3 vs.Impact SC 06B Academy - CL V W2

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312994  Central Park  11:00 AM  9 C5 vs C10SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W 2 vs.Impact SC 06B Academy - CL V W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313026  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  2 C11 vs C7YMCA Arsenal Rome - 06 Boys - 12U - CL V W 0 vs.Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W6
 313011  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 C4 vs C8PPA GS 05B Gold-CL V W 6 vs.BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W1
 313038  Southeast Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  4 C6 vs C5Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W1

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313025  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:00 PM  4 C7 vs C9Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W 0 vs.Ambush SC B06 - CL V W3
 313007  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 C4 vs C6PPA GS 05B Gold-CL V W 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W0
 313010  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  3 C2 vs C8MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W 4 vs.BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313036  East Carrollton Park  01:30 PM  EC 3 C4 vs C7PPA GS 05B Gold-CL V W 3 vs.Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W1
 313013  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 C6 vs C1Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W 1 vs.UFA 05B White - CL V W1

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313037  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 C8 vs C3BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313029  Fullerville  07:00 PM  7 C4 vs C3PPA GS 05B Gold-CL V W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W3

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313008  Covington Y Outdoor Center  07:30 PM  3 C7 vs C3Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313039  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  2 C11 vs C1YMCA Arsenal Rome - 06 Boys - 12U - CL V W 3 vs.UFA 05B White - CL V W7
 313027  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  1 C10 vs C8Impact SC 06B Academy - CL V W 2 vs.BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W1

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313006  Badger Creek Complex  06:30 PM  1 C10 vs C11Impact SC 06B Academy - CL V W 4F vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 06 Boys - 12U - CL V W
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.