Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B13U Classic IV East
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BAB1870E-1EA4-4178-92C0-5DB7E7CCF433&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A12 : Georgia Rush Academy B2006 - CL IV E555555555255-057 37  8  0 0
 A13 : CFA Rome/Dalton 06 - CL IV E555555555250-052 32  11  0 0
 A5 : UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E055550555555-050 27  18  0 0
 A11 : TASA - CL IV E505050525550-037 13  30  3 0
 A6 : SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E025050052055-029 -3  49  1 0
 A3 : PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E050000505552-027 1  33  2 0
 A2 : Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E050502005055-027 -1  24  2 1
 A10 : Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL IV E000005550505-025 -11  42  0 0
 A8 : UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E005500502050-022 -8  34  4 0
 A4 : SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E055250000000-017 -12  44  0 0
 A1 : GSA South 05B Red- CL IV E050000000520-012 -24  49  2 0
 A9 : Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E500050500-4-40-07 -18  33  0 1
 A7 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E0000-40500000-01 -33  58  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312596  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 2 vs.Georgia Rush Academy B2006 - CL IV E4
 312593  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 A8 vs A9UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E 1 vs.Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E2
 312595  Alexander HS  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A13SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 1 vs.CFA Rome/Dalton 06 - CL IV E5

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312599  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E3
 312603  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 0 vs.Georgia Rush Academy B2006 - CL IV E10

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312606  GSA  10:30 AM  Mill A1 vs A4GSA South 05B Red- CL IV E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E4
 312604  West Jackson MS  10:45 AM  1 A9 vs A12Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E 1 vs.Georgia Rush Academy B2006 - CL IV E6
 312608  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E5
 312609  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A13UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E 1 vs.CFA Rome/Dalton 06 - CL IV E3
 312605  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 3 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E0
 312607  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL IV E 0 vs.TASA - CL IV E7

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312615  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E 5 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E5
 312610  Eastside Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12TASA - CL IV E 2 vs.Georgia Rush Academy B2006 - CL IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312621  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E 0 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E2
 312619  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E5

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312622  Stars Athletic Club  09:30 AM  2 A12 vs A2Georgia Rush Academy B2006 - CL IV E 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E0
 312625  Tramore  01:30 PM  10 A4 vs A10SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 5 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL IV E0
 312624  West Jackson MS  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E4
 312627  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 0 vs.GSA South 05B Red- CL IV E2
 312626  Eastside Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3TASA - CL IV E 7 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E1

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312616  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL IV E 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312631  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A4Georgia Rush Academy B2006 - CL IV E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E0
 312630  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 4 vs.TASA - CL IV E2
 312629  GSA  12:00 PM  Mill A1 vs A8GSA South 05B Red- CL IV E 0 vs.UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E3
 312633  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A13PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E 3 vs.CFA Rome/Dalton 06 - CL IV E4
 312632  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 1 vs.Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E4
 312628  Stars Athletic Club  01:15 PM  5 A10 vs A6Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL IV E 3 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E4

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312637  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A5CFA Rome/Dalton 06 - CL IV E 5 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312644  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A11Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E 0 vs.TASA - CL IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312655  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A11CFA Rome/Dalton 06 - CL IV E 8 vs.TASA - CL IV E1
 312654  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A5SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E9

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312660  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E 4F vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312668  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A2CFA Rome/Dalton 06 - CL IV E 4 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E1
 312664  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A12PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E 0 vs.Georgia Rush Academy B2006 - CL IV E7
 312667  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 8 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL IV E1
 312665  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A8 vs A7UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E0
 312594  Eastside Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6TASA - CL IV E 5 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E4

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312600  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A6CFA Rome/Dalton 06 - CL IV E 9 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312659  Lakeshore Park  11:30 AM  1 A13 vs A1CFA Rome/Dalton 06 - CL IV E 6 vs.GSA South 05B Red- CL IV E0
 312663  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A10 vs A3Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL IV E 1 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E0
 312662  West Jackson MS  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E 3 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E2
 312661  Stars Athletic Club  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A11Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 3 vs.TASA - CL IV E3
 312658  Summerour Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 4 vs.UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312653  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E1
 312652  GSA  01:30 PM  Spen A1 vs A12GSA South 05B Red- CL IV E 0 vs.Georgia Rush Academy B2006 - CL IV E6
 312657  Briscoe Park   02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E 6 vs.UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E2
 312597  Sutton Middle School  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312650  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A3SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E 5 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E3
 312647  Eastside Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A1TASA - CL IV E 7 vs.GSA South 05B Red- CL IV E1
 312614  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 A8 vs A2UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312645  GSA  12:30 PM  Mill A1 vs A10GSA South 05B Red- CL IV E 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL IV E5
 312640  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 3 A4 vs A3SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 1 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E5
 312643  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E2
 312642  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A13SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 0 vs.CFA Rome/Dalton 06 - CL IV E7
 312641  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  2 A12 vs A8Georgia Rush Academy B2006 - CL IV E 13 vs.UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312612  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A7PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E 10 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E1
 312620  Stars Athletic Club  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A13Georgia Rush Academy B2006 - CL IV E 2 vs.CFA Rome/Dalton 06 - CL IV E2
 312611  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  4 A10 vs A13Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL IV E 1 vs.CFA Rome/Dalton 06 - CL IV E3
 312623  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 A8 vs A6UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E2
 312656  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  5 A2 vs A9Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 2 vs.Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E1
 312666  Eastside Baptist Church  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4TASA - CL IV E 11 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E0
 312613  Summerour Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 9 vs.GSA South 05B Red- CL IV E1
 312639  Stars Athletic Club  07:30 PM  2 A12 vs A6Georgia Rush Academy B2006 - CL IV E 7 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312636  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E1
 312617  GSA  09:30 AM  Spen A1 vs A6GSA South 05B Red- CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E4
 312638  Briscoe Park   11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E1
 312634  GSA  04:00 PM  Spen A1 vs A9GSA South 05B Red- CL IV E 3 vs.Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E2
 312635  Eastside Baptist Church  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7TASA - CL IV E 9 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312646  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10Georgia Rush Academy B2006 - CL IV E 6 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312648  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E0
 312598  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E 1 vs.GSA South 05B Red- CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312602  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 A8 vs A11UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E 4 vs.TASA - CL IV E0
 312592  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 2 vs.GSA South 05B Red- CL IV E1
 312669  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E 4F vs.Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312649  Tramore  10:00 AM  10 A4 vs A5SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E9

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312618  TBD C   --    --  A4 vs A8SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E0
 312601  TBD Athena1   --    --  A9 vs A10Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL IV E4F

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312651  TBD C   --    --  A13 vs A9CFA Rome/Dalton 06 - CL IV E 0 vs.Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.