Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - 12U Girls RIAS
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C4085730-9D68-4C74-99DE-C57034C0BB7D&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Rapids FC 12UG Habersham5555555525-047 30  1  0 0
 A2 : JM Tull-Gwinn -U12 Matt Hosey55055 0   -020 8  7  0 0
 A3 : Rapids FC 12UG Franklin00555020  -017 -2  15  0 0
 A7 : Steamers FC - G12U Arroyo5005 0 5  -015 0  12  0 0
 A5 : RYSA Lady Eagles 12G 052 0 52 -014 -1  11  0 0
 A8 : Steamers FC - G12U- Belcher0502 0 02 -09 -10  14  0 0
 A6 : RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 000   0  -00 -16  34  0 0
 A1 : JM Tull-Gwinn - U12 Hernan Soto500 -40 -4-4 -0-7 -9  14  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328657  RYSA  12:30 PM  Mem A5 vs A6RYSA Lady Eagles 12G   vs.RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 
 328658  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8Steamers FC - G12U Arroyo 4 vs.Steamers FC - G12U- Belcher2

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328659  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  12:00 PM  7 A1 vs A6JM Tull-Gwinn - U12 Hernan Soto 7 vs.RYSA Lady Hawks 12G0
 328662  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Rapids FC 12UG Habersham 4 vs.Steamers FC - G12U Arroyo0
 328660  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:30 PM  7 A2 vs A5JM Tull-Gwinn -U12 Matt Hosey 6 vs.RYSA Lady Eagles 12G0
 328661  Rocky Ford Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Rapids FC 12UG Franklin 0 vs.Steamers FC - G12U- Belcher1

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328656  Rocky Ford Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Rapids FC 12UG Franklin 1 vs.Rapids FC 12UG Habersham8

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328665  Rocky Ford Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Rapids FC 12UG Franklin 2 vs.Steamers FC - G12U Arroyo1
 328663  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:30 PM  7 A1 vs A5JM Tull-Gwinn - U12 Hernan Soto 1 vs.RYSA Lady Eagles 12G2
 328666  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A8Rapids FC 12UG Habersham 2 vs.Steamers FC - G12U- Belcher0
 328664  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A6JM Tull-Gwinn -U12 Matt Hosey 6 vs.RYSA Lady Hawks 12G0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328669  RYSA  12:30 PM  Ent A5 vs A8RYSA Lady Eagles 12G 0 vs.Steamers FC - G12U- Belcher0
 328667  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  7 A1 vs A3JM Tull-Gwinn - U12 Hernan Soto 0 vs.Rapids FC 12UG Franklin4
 328670  RYSA  02:00 PM  Ent A6 vs A7RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 1 vs.Steamers FC - G12U Arroyo10
 328668  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:30 PM  7 A2 vs A4JM Tull-Gwinn -U12 Matt Hosey 0 vs.Rapids FC 12UG Habersham3

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328674  RYSA  09:30 AM  Ent A6 vs A8RYSA Lady Hawks 12G   vs.Steamers FC - G12U- Belcher 
 328673  RYSA  01:30 PM  Ent A5 vs A7RYSA Lady Eagles 12G   vs.Steamers FC - G12U Arroyo 

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328680  RYSA  09:30 AM  Mem A5 vs A2RYSA Lady Eagles 12G 1 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn -U12 Matt Hosey3
 328681  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A3Steamers FC - G12U- Belcher 0 vs.Rapids FC 12UG Franklin3
 328682  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4Steamers FC - G12U Arroyo 0 vs.Rapids FC 12UG Habersham3
 328679  RYSA  03:30 PM  Mem A6 vs A1RYSA Lady Hawks 12G   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U12 Hernan Soto 

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328693  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5Steamers FC - G12U Arroyo   vs.RYSA Lady Eagles 12G 
 328691  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Rapids FC 12UG Habersham 4F vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U12 Hernan Soto
Forfeited Game
0
 328694  Bethesda Park  02:30 PM  4 A8 vs A6Steamers FC - G12U- Belcher   vs.RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328685  Bethesda Park  10:30 AM  4 A7 vs A3Steamers FC - G12U Arroyo 2 vs.Rapids FC 12UG Franklin0
 328686  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A4Steamers FC - G12U- Belcher 0 vs.Rapids FC 12UG Habersham4
 328683  RYSA  03:00 PM  Mem A5 vs A1RYSA Lady Eagles 12G 4 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U12 Hernan Soto0
 328684  RYSA  08:00 PM  Ent A6 vs A2RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 0 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn -U12 Matt Hosey11

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328655  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  03:15 PM  7 A1 vs A2JM Tull-Gwinn - U12 Hernan Soto   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn -U12 Matt Hosey 

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328687  Rocky Ford Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Rapids FC 12UG Franklin 0F vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U12 Hernan Soto
Forfeited Game
0
 328689  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5Steamers FC - G12U- Belcher 1 vs.RYSA Lady Eagles 12G1
 328690  Bethesda Park  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A6Steamers FC - G12U Arroyo   vs.RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 
 328688  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Rapids FC 12UG Habersham 3 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn -U12 Matt Hosey0

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328671  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:30 PM  7 A1 vs A4JM Tull-Gwinn - U12 Hernan Soto
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rapids FC 12UG Habersham0F

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328675  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  09:00 AM  7 A2 vs A1JM Tull-Gwinn -U12 Matt Hosey   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U12 Hernan Soto 
 328678  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A7Steamers FC - G12U- Belcher   vs.Steamers FC - G12U Arroyo 
 328676  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Rapids FC 12UG Habersham 3 vs.Rapids FC 12UG Franklin0
 328677  RYSA  02:00 PM  Ent A6 vs A5RYSA Lady Hawks 12G   vs.RYSA Lady Eagles 12G 

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328672  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:00 PM  7 A2 vs A3JM Tull-Gwinn -U12 Matt Hosey   vs.Rapids FC 12UG Franklin 
 328692  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  04:00 PM  7 A2 vs A3JM Tull-Gwinn -U12 Matt Hosey   vs.Rapids FC 12UG Franklin 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.