Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - U10 Coed Central/North/NW/W
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL P


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Club
Info
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Tie Brkr
Goal Diff
Tie Brkr
Goals Against
 
Group P9 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10U Boys Tigers - 0Y160-11RB10-0041W-8  L-0  T-1
 x42  24 21
 
Group P8 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10U Boys Brooklyn - 0Y160-11RB10-0040W-7  L-0  T-0
   x35  28 5
 
Group P12 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10U Boys Goal Diggers - 0Y160-11RB10-0044W-5  L-2  T-2
 x29  3 35
 
Group P1 :   Team Name - Cartersville Manchester U10B Jeff Peters - 0Y160-60RB10-0009W-5  L-2  T-1
 5  x27  12 22
 
Group P10 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10U Boys Crew - 0Y160-11RB10-0042W-5  L-3  T-0
  x25  4 23
 
Group P13 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers - 0Y160-11RB10-0045W-4  L-3  T-1
  x22  3 24
 
Group P15 :   Team Name - Cartersville Fire U10B Hasselman - 0Y160-60RB10-0022W-3  L-4  T-1
  x17  -4 38
 
Group P5 :   Team Name - Kennesaw Crush U10B CARISSA Upper T/TH 7pm - 0Y160-65RB10-0027W-3  L-1  T-0
       15  7 15
 
Group P7 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10U Boys Arsenal - 0Y160-11RB10-0039W-2  L-3  T-1
    x12  -2 16
 
Group P14 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10U Boys Rapids - 0Y160-11RB10-0046W-2  L-3  T-0
     x10  -3 22
 
Group P11 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fire - 0Y160-11RB10-0043W-1  L-7  T-0
  x -22 58
 
Group P2 :   Team Name - Cartersville United U10B Jeremy Weir - 0Y160-60RB10-0008W-0  L-3  T-1
      x -11 24
 
Group P3 :   Team Name - Kennesaw Atlanta United U10B Hozdic Upper M/W 6pm - 0Y160-65RB10-0026W-0  L-5  T-1
    x -15 37
 
Group P6 :   Team Name - Kennesaw Lightning U10B-Renn Perry Upper M/W 7:30 - 0Y160-65RB10-0029W-0  L-5  T-1
    x -16 37
 
Group P4 :   Team Name - Kennesaw Creepers U10B- Cook Upper T/TH6pm - 0Y160-65RB10-0028W-0  L-4  T-0
      x -8 27

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669812  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  5A P2 vs P1Cartersville United U10B Jeremy Weir 3 vs.Cartersville Manchester U10B Jeff Peters6
 669813  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  07 P4 vs P15Kennesaw Creepers U10B- Cook Upper T/TH6pm 4 vs.Cartersville Fire U10B Hasselman5
 669817  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC5B P8 vs P11SSA Cobb 10U Boys Brooklyn 13 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fire0
 669814  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  07 P5 vs P14Kennesaw Crush U10B CARISSA Upper T/TH 7pm   vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Rapids 
 669818  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5A P9 vs P10SSA Cobb 10U Boys Tigers 7 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Crew1
 669815  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  07 P6 vs P13Kennesaw Lightning U10B-Renn Perry Upper M/W 7:30 2 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers5
 669816  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5A P7 vs P12SSA Cobb 10U Boys Arsenal 1 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Goal Diggers1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669819  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  5A P1 vs P3Cartersville Manchester U10B Jeff Peters 7 vs.Kennesaw Atlanta United U10B Hozdic Upper M/W 6pm2
 669820  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  07 P4 vs P2Kennesaw Creepers U10B- Cook Upper T/TH6pm   vs.Cartersville United U10B Jeremy Weir 
 669822  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC5B P7 vs P14SSA Cobb 10U Boys Arsenal 3 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Rapids5
 669821  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  07 P6 vs P15Kennesaw Lightning U10B-Renn Perry Upper M/W 7:30 4 vs.Cartersville Fire U10B Hasselman4
 669823  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5B P8 vs P13SSA Cobb 10U Boys Brooklyn 8 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers1
 669824  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5B P9 vs P12SSA Cobb 10U Boys Tigers 12 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Goal Diggers2
 669825  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5B P10 vs P11SSA Cobb 10U Boys Crew 6 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fire0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669826  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  07 P4 vs P1Kennesaw Creepers U10B- Cook Upper T/TH6pm 4 vs.Cartersville Manchester U10B Jeff Peters5
 669831  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5A P10 vs P13SSA Cobb 10U Boys Crew 0 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers3
 669830  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5B P9 vs P14SSA Cobb 10U Boys Tigers 7 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Rapids1
 669832  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5A P11 vs P12SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fire 0 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Goal Diggers6
 669828  Big Shanty Park  03:00 PM  07 P6 vs P2Kennesaw Lightning U10B-Renn Perry Upper M/W 7:30   vs.Cartersville United U10B Jeremy Weir 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669838  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5B P11 vs P14SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fire 0 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Rapids3
 669834  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  07 P6 vs P4Kennesaw Lightning U10B-Renn Perry Upper M/W 7:30   vs.Kennesaw Creepers U10B- Cook Upper T/TH6pm 
 669836  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5B P8 vs P2SSA Cobb 10U Boys Brooklyn 6 vs.Cartersville United U10B Jeremy Weir0
 669839  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5A P12 vs P13SSA Cobb 10U Boys Goal Diggers 3 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers2
 669835  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5B P7 vs P3SSA Cobb 10U Boys Arsenal 4 vs.Kennesaw Atlanta United U10B Hozdic Upper M/W 6pm1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 670098  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  06 P5 vs P4Kennesaw Crush U10B CARISSA Upper T/TH 7pm   vs.Kennesaw Creepers U10B- Cook Upper T/TH6pm 
 670081  Big Shanty Park  01:30 PM  06 P6 vs P9Kennesaw Lightning U10B-Renn Perry Upper M/W 7:30 0 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Tigers9
 670078  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  5A P2 vs P7Cartersville United U10B Jeremy Weir   vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Arsenal 
 670097  Big Shanty Park  03:00 PM  06 P3 vs P13Kennesaw Atlanta United U10B Hozdic Upper M/W 6pm 2 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669846  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC5A P13 vs P14SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers 4 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Rapids1
 669843  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  07 P3 vs P9Kennesaw Atlanta United U10B Hozdic Upper M/W 6pm 2 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Tigers3
 669845  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:00 AM  5A P15 vs P12Cartersville Fire U10B Hasselman 1 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Goal Diggers2
 669840  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  07 P6 vs P1Kennesaw Lightning U10B-Renn Perry Upper M/W 7:30 4 vs.Cartersville Manchester U10B Jeff Peters9
 669841  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5A P7 vs P5SSA Cobb 10U Boys Arsenal   vs.Kennesaw Crush U10B CARISSA Upper T/TH 7pm 
 669842  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5B P8 vs P4SSA Cobb 10U Boys Brooklyn 11 vs.Kennesaw Creepers U10B- Cook Upper T/TH6pm1
 669844  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5B P10 vs P2SSA Cobb 10U Boys Crew 7 vs.Cartersville United U10B Jeremy Weir0

Bracket - Friday, October 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669829  Mudcreek  06:00 PM  MC5B P8 vs P15SSA Cobb 10U Boys Brooklyn 10 vs.Cartersville Fire U10B Hasselman2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 670079  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  06 P3 vs P8Kennesaw Atlanta United U10B Hozdic Upper M/W 6pm 1 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Brooklyn17
 669849  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC5A P9 vs P5SSA Cobb 10U Boys Tigers 8 vs.Kennesaw Crush U10B CARISSA Upper T/TH 7pm7
 669847  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:00 AM  5A P1 vs P7Cartersville Manchester U10B Jeff Peters 3 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Arsenal0
 669850  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5A P10 vs P4SSA Cobb 10U Boys Crew 6 vs.Kennesaw Creepers U10B- Cook Upper T/TH6pm4
 669848  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5B P11 vs P6SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fire 5 vs.Kennesaw Lightning U10B-Renn Perry Upper M/W 7:303
 669852  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5A P12 vs P2SSA Cobb 10U Boys Goal Diggers 5 vs.Cartersville United U10B Jeremy Weir5
 669853  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC5A P14 vs P15SSA Cobb 10U Boys Rapids 7 vs.Cartersville Fire U10B Hasselman8

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669827  Big Shanty Park  02:00 PM  07 P3 vs P5Kennesaw Atlanta United U10B Hozdic Upper M/W 6pm   vs.Kennesaw Crush U10B CARISSA Upper T/TH 7pm 
 669837  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC5A P10 vs P15SSA Cobb 10U Boys Crew 3 vs.Cartersville Fire U10B Hasselman1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669861  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  5A P1 vs P9Cartersville Manchester U10B Jeff Peters 0 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Tigers0
 669867  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  5A P15 vs P3Cartersville Fire U10B Hasselman 4 vs.Kennesaw Atlanta United U10B Hozdic Upper M/W 6pm1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669857  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5B P11 vs P5SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fire 1 vs.Kennesaw Crush U10B CARISSA Upper T/TH 7pm11

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669869  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC5A P11 vs P9SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fire 5 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Tigers13
 669870  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC5B P12 vs P8SSA Cobb 10U Boys Goal Diggers 0 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Brooklyn11
 669873  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:00 AM  5A P15 vs P5Cartersville Fire U10B Hasselman 5 vs.Kennesaw Crush U10B CARISSA Upper T/TH 7pm7
 669871  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5B P13 vs P7SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers 4 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Arsenal3
 669868  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC5A P10 vs P1SSA Cobb 10U Boys Crew 6 vs.Cartersville Manchester U10B Jeff Peters5
 669872  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC5B P14 vs P6SSA Cobb 10U Boys Rapids   vs.Kennesaw Lightning U10B-Renn Perry Upper M/W 7:30 
 669874  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  5A P2 vs P3Cartersville United U10B Jeremy Weir   vs.Kennesaw Atlanta United U10B Hozdic Upper M/W 6pm 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669862  Mudcreek  12:30 AM  MC5A P10 vs P8SSA Cobb 10U Boys Crew   vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Brooklyn 
 669864  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC5A P12 vs P6SSA Cobb 10U Boys Goal Diggers 5 vs.Kennesaw Lightning U10B-Renn Perry Upper M/W 7:302
 669866  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC5B P14 vs P4SSA Cobb 10U Boys Rapids   vs.Kennesaw Creepers U10B- Cook Upper T/TH6pm 
 669833  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  5A P1 vs P5Cartersville Manchester U10B Jeff Peters 1 vs.Kennesaw Crush U10B CARISSA Upper T/TH 7pm3
 669863  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC5A P11 vs P7SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fire 2 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Arsenal3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669878  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5A P14 vs P8SSA Cobb 10U Boys Rapids   vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Brooklyn 
 669879  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  02:00 PM  5A P15 vs P7Cartersville Fire U10B Hasselman   vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Arsenal 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669865  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC5A P13 vs P5SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers   vs.Kennesaw Crush U10B CARISSA Upper T/TH 7pm 

Bracket - Tuesday, November 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 670080  Big Shanty Park  06:00 PM  07 P4 vs P3Kennesaw Creepers U10B- Cook Upper T/TH6pm   vs.Kennesaw Atlanta United U10B Hozdic Upper M/W 6pm 

Bracket - Thursday, November 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669880  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  06:00 PM  5A P2 vs P5Cartersville United U10B Jeremy Weir   vs.Kennesaw Crush U10B CARISSA Upper T/TH 7pm 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669876  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5B P12 vs P10SSA Cobb 10U Boys Goal Diggers 3 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Crew1
 669877  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC5A P13 vs P9SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers 3 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Tigers5