Fall 12 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU15 Classic IV Red
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD from iPhone App Store. Schedule Mobile Web App for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A11 : ND Toluca Academy Red - CL IV RED5555555555555 40  12  2 0
 A8 : RHSC RAIDERS - CL IV RED0055555550540 12  21  1 1
 A7 : SSA Chelsea Central 98B Blue - CL IV RED5255550520539 10  13  6 0
 A1 : Concorde Fire White - CL IV RED5555525050037 9  15  5 0
 A12 : 98 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV RED5050202555534 8  18  6 0
 A9 : Macon United - CL IV RED5500505250229 2  22  0 0
 A4 : SCFC Celtic 97/98 Boys - CL IV RED0020522505223 -6  23  6 0
 A10 : Griffin Excel 97 Blue - CL IV RED2000505000517 -7  23  5 1
 A3 : DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL IV RED0500050520017 -13  33  4 0
 A6 : NASA B16 Royal - CL IV RED0502020020516 -5  23  0 0
 A2 : SSA Chelsea North 98B Blue - CL IV RED0050000500212 -17  32  5 0
 A5 : DSC Revolution Green - CL IV Red200000000002 -33  52  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14141  Noonday Pk  11:00 AM  01 A6 vs A9NASA B16 Royal - CL IV RED 1 vs.Macon United - CL IV RED3
 14118  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A11SCFC Celtic 97/98 Boys - CL IV RED 3 vs.ND Toluca Academy Red - CL IV RED7
 14149  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Concorde Fire White - CL IV RED 5 vs.SSA Chelsea North 98B Blue - CL IV RED0
 14102  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10DSC Revolution Green - CL IV Red 1 vs.Griffin Excel 97 Blue - CL IV RED1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14157  Marathon Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2SSA Chelsea Central 98B Blue - CL IV RED 3 vs.SSA Chelsea North 98B Blue - CL IV RED0
 14153  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11RHSC RAIDERS - CL IV RED 1 vs.ND Toluca Academy Red - CL IV RED9

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14146  Big Shanty Park  01:00 PM  04 A2 vs A4SSA Chelsea North 98B Blue - CL IV RED 1 vs.SCFC Celtic 97/98 Boys - CL IV RED0
 14140  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3Concorde Fire White - CL IV RED 2 vs.DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL IV RED0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14110  Marathon Park  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4SSA Chelsea Central 98B Blue - CL IV RED 1 vs.SCFC Celtic 97/98 Boys - CL IV RED1
 14116  Rabbit Hill Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12DSC Revolution Green - CL IV Red 2 vs.98 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV RED3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14144  Noonday Pk  09:00 AM  01 A6 vs A2NASA B16 Royal - CL IV RED 1 vs.SSA Chelsea North 98B Blue - CL IV RED0
 14159  Mudcreek  10:15 AM  MC 4 A7 vs A12SSA Chelsea Central 98B Blue - CL IV RED 1 vs.98 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV RED0
 14098  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1SCFC Celtic 97/98 Boys - CL IV RED 1 vs.Concorde Fire White - CL IV RED3
 14152  MSC  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Macon United - CL IV RED 2 vs.Griffin Excel 97 Blue - CL IV RED1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14109  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1RHSC RAIDERS - CL IV RED 1 vs.Concorde Fire White - CL IV RED2
 14122  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A3 vs A5DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL IV RED 5 vs.DSC Revolution Green - CL IV Red1
 14130  Marathon Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10SSA Chelsea Central 98B Blue - CL IV RED 2 vs.Griffin Excel 97 Blue - CL IV RED1
 14154  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A9SCFC Celtic 97/98 Boys - CL IV RED 3 vs.Macon United - CL IV RED1
 14123  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  02 A6 vs A11NASA B16 Royal - CL IV RED 1 vs.ND Toluca Academy Red - CL IV RED12

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14125  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2RHSC RAIDERS - CL IV RED 7 vs.SSA Chelsea North 98B Blue - CL IV RED1
 14111  Tyus Park  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11Griffin Excel 97 Blue - CL IV RED 2 vs.ND Toluca Academy Red - CL IV RED6
 14162  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6SCFC Celtic 97/98 Boys - CL IV RED 1 vs.NASA B16 Royal - CL IV RED1
 14147  MSC  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12Macon United - CL IV RED 2 vs.98 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV RED5

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14145  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6RHSC RAIDERS - CL IV RED 1 vs.NASA B16 Royal - CL IV RED0
 14112  MSC  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Macon United - CL IV RED 3 vs.DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL IV RED1
 14114  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  04:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Concorde Fire White - CL IV RED 4 vs.DSC Revolution Green - CL IV Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14129  Tyus Park  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Griffin Excel 97 Blue - CL IV RED 2 vs.SSA Chelsea North 98B Blue - CL IV RED1
 14142  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12ND Toluca Academy Red - CL IV RED 6 vs.98 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV RED1
 14117  Concorde Ridgeview  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Concorde Fire White - CL IV RED 1 vs.NASA B16 Royal - CL IV RED1
 14120  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7DSC Revolution Green - CL IV Red 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 98B Blue - CL IV RED9
 14161  MSC  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Macon United - CL IV RED 1 vs.RHSC RAIDERS - CL IV RED2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14099  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A7DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL IV RED 0 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 98B Blue - CL IV RED1
 14136  Tyus Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Griffin Excel 97 Blue - CL IV RED 1 vs.RHSC RAIDERS - CL IV RED3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14119  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  10:45 AM  1 A11 vs A3ND Toluca Academy Red - CL IV RED 10 vs.DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL IV RED0
 14104  Concorde Ridgeview  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Concorde Fire White - CL IV RED 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 98B Blue - CL IV RED0
 14158  MSC  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Macon United - CL IV RED 4 vs.DSC Revolution Green - CL IV Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14150  UQP  01:00 PM  02 A6 vs A7NASA B16 Royal - CL IV RED 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 98B Blue - CL IV RED2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14115  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  04 A2 vs A3SSA Chelsea North 98B Blue - CL IV RED 1 vs.DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL IV RED2
 14155  Noonday Pk  11:00 AM  10 A6 vs A10NASA B16 Royal - CL IV RED 0 vs.Griffin Excel 97 Blue - CL IV RED1
 14134  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5ND Toluca Academy Red - CL IV RED 12 vs.DSC Revolution Green - CL IV Red0
 14131  MSC  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Macon United - CL IV RED 2 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 98B Blue - CL IV RED2
 14132  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  3 A12 vs A498 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV RED 2 vs.SCFC Celtic 97/98 Boys - CL IV RED2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14128  Tyus Park  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4Griffin Excel 97 Blue - CL IV RED 1 vs.SCFC Celtic 97/98 Boys - CL IV RED2

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14163  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4RHSC RAIDERS - CL IV RED 4 vs.SCFC Celtic 97/98 Boys - CL IV RED0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14108  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  01:00 PM  5 A12 vs A898 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV RED 1 vs.RHSC RAIDERS - CL IV RED2
 14101  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2DSC Revolution Green - CL IV Red 0 vs.SSA Chelsea North 98B Blue - CL IV RED4

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14103  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7ND Toluca Academy Red - CL IV RED 4 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 98B Blue - CL IV RED2
 14133  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A3 vs A8DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL IV RED 0 vs.RHSC RAIDERS - CL IV RED6
 14100  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A9Concorde Fire White - CL IV RED 2 vs.Macon United - CL IV RED4
 14151  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  4 A12 vs A698 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV RED 1 vs.NASA B16 Royal - CL IV RED1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14113  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  12 A2 vs A12SSA Chelsea North 98B Blue - CL IV RED 0 vs.98 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV RED4
 14107  Tyus Park  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A1Griffin Excel 97 Blue - CL IV RED 2 vs.Concorde Fire White - CL IV RED3
 14137  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5SCFC Celtic 97/98 Boys - CL IV RED 2 vs.DSC Revolution Green - CL IV Red0
 14105  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  01:20 PM  1 A11 vs A9ND Toluca Academy Red - CL IV RED 4 vs.Macon United - CL IV RED1
 14126  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL IV RED 1 vs.NASA B16 Royal - CL IV RED0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14121  Adams Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11SSA Chelsea North 98B Blue - CL IV RED 0 vs.ND Toluca Academy Red - CL IV RED7

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14139  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6DSC Revolution Green - CL IV Red 0 vs.NASA B16 Royal - CL IV RED4
 14138  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A1ND Toluca Academy Red - CL IV RED 4 vs.Concorde Fire White - CL IV RED1
 14124  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 3 A7 vs A8SSA Chelsea Central 98B Blue - CL IV RED 4 vs.RHSC RAIDERS - CL IV RED2
 14156  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9SSA Chelsea North 98B Blue - CL IV RED 1 vs.Macon United - CL IV RED1
 14143  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  3 A12 vs A1098 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV RED 2 vs.Griffin Excel 97 Blue - CL IV RED1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14135  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  09:00 AM  4 A12 vs A198 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV RED 2 vs.Concorde Fire White - CL IV RED1
 14148  Concord Road  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3SCFC Celtic 97/98 Boys - CL IV RED 2 vs.DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL IV RED2
 14127  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8DSC Revolution Green - CL IV Red 2 vs.RHSC RAIDERS - CL IV RED4

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14160  Ebster Field  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL IV RED 1 vs.Griffin Excel 97 Blue - CL IV RED3

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14106  Ebster Field  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A12DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL IV RED 0 vs.98 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV RED4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.