Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - G13U Athena C West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E6079BF0-991F-4F3E-9060-9CB266F0B4E9&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C5 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - GU13 Red- Ath C W55555555555-055 32  8  0 0
 C11 : CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath C W25555505522-041 15  10  1 0
 C4 : Impact SC 05G - Ath C W25055005555-037 15  12  0 0
 C7 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black 1- Ath C W22555055502-036 6  9  0 0
 C1 : NTH TopHat 05 White TH - Ath C W00205505552-029 5  13  0 0
 C12 : SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath C W52002050522-023 -5  19  0 0
 C3 : Roswell Santos Red 05- Ath C W20550000550-022 -6  15  0 0
 C2 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B25250000520-021 -4  20  0 0
 C6 : NTH TopHat 05 White MN- Ath C W55505-420002-020 -3  18  0 0
 C9 : PPA Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath C W00005000055-015 -17  34  0 0
 C10 : AFC Lightning 05 Red - Ath C W20000002052-011 -12  18  1 0
 C8 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue 1- Ath C W00020000200-04 -26  35  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284838  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  22 C10 vs C3AFC Lightning 05 Red - Ath C W 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05- Ath C W1
 284840  Alexander HS  12:30 PM  1 C8 vs C5SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue 1- Ath C W 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - GU13 Red- Ath C W8
 284837  CYSA  03:00 PM  6 C11 vs C2CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath C W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284851  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  22 C10 vs C5AFC Lightning 05 Red - Ath C W 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - GU13 Red- Ath C W3
 284844  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  1 C3 vs C11Roswell Santos Red 05- Ath C W 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath C W3
 284894  Braly  01:00 PM  4 C7 vs C4SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black 1- Ath C W 1 vs.Impact SC 05G - Ath C W1
 284860  Marathon Park  01:00 PM  3 C8 vs C12SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue 1- Ath C W 0 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath C W1
 284843  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 C2 vs C1SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B 2 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White TH - Ath C W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284845  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 C4 vs C10Impact SC 05G - Ath C W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red - Ath C W0
 284847  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 C6 vs C8NTH TopHat 05 White MN- Ath C W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue 1- Ath C W1
 284846  Riverline Park  01:30 PM  1 C5 vs C9Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - GU13 Red- Ath C W 6 vs.PPA Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath C W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284853  Tramore  10:30 AM  11 C8 vs C7SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue 1- Ath C W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black 1- Ath C W0
 284854  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 C2 vs C12SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B 1 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath C W1
 284852  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 C9 vs C6PPA Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath C W 1 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White MN- Ath C W6
 284850  CYSA  03:00 PM  6 C11 vs C4CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath C W 2 vs.Impact SC 05G - Ath C W1

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284883  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  4 C9 vs C11PPA Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath C W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath C W3
 284848  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 C12 vs C7SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath C W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black 1- Ath C W2
 284898  Galloway Athletic Complex  05:45 PM  1 C2 vs C10SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B 3 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red - Ath C W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284856  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 C3 vs C2Roswell Santos Red 05- Ath C W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B0
 284855  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1Impact SC 05G - Ath C W 3 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White TH - Ath C W0
 284859  Braly  01:00 PM  4 C7 vs C9SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black 1- Ath C W 3 vs.PPA Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath C W1

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284866  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 C12 vs C3SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath C W 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05- Ath C W1

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284842  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 C12 vs C1SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath C W 1 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White TH - Ath C W1
 284876  CYSA  01:00 PM  6 C11 vs C8CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath C W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue 1- Ath C W0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284878  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 C4 vs C12Impact SC 05G - Ath C W 3 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath C W1
 284875  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 C3 vs C5Roswell Santos Red 05- Ath C W 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - GU13 Red- Ath C W3
 284877  PAC  12:00 PM  3 C10 vs C9AFC Lightning 05 Red - Ath C W 1 vs.PPA Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath C W3
 284874  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 C2 vs C6SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B 0 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White MN- Ath C W1
 284873  Howard School  01:30 PM  1 C1 vs C7NTH TopHat 05 White TH - Ath C W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black 1- Ath C W3

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284870  Braly  05:00 PM  4 C7 vs C11SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black 1- Ath C W 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath C W3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284841  Harrison High School  07:00 PM  1 C7 vs C6SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black 1- Ath C W 2 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White MN- Ath C W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284879  Mudcreek  08:45 AM  MC 4 C8 vs C1SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue 1- Ath C W 1 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White TH - Ath C W5
 284857  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 C5 vs C11Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - GU13 Red- Ath C W 3 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath C W1
 284880  Braly  11:00 AM  4 C7 vs C2SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black 1- Ath C W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B1
 284881  Metro North Pk  03:30 PM  3 C6 vs C3NTH TopHat 05 White MN- Ath C W 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05- Ath C W0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284868  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 C5 vs C2Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - GU13 Red- Ath C W 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B2
 284863  CYSA  01:00 PM  6 C11 vs C6CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath C W 4F vs.NTH TopHat 05 White MN- Ath C W
Forfeited Game
0
 284849  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  2 C1 vs C3NTH TopHat 05 White TH - Ath C W 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05- Ath C W0
 284884  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  25 C10 vs C12AFC Lightning 05 Red - Ath C W 0 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath C W2

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284861  Metro North Pk  06:30 PM  3 C1 vs C5NTH TopHat 05 White TH - Ath C W 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - GU13 Red- Ath C W2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284887  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 C3 vs C7Roswell Santos Red 05- Ath C W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black 1- Ath C W1
 284889  CYSA  10:00 AM  11 C11 vs C10CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath C W 2 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red - Ath C W0
 284885  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  1 C1 vs C9NTH TopHat 05 White TH - Ath C W 3 vs.PPA Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath C W0
 284890  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 C12 vs C5SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath C W 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - GU13 Red- Ath C W6

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284872  MSC  01:00 PM  1 C12 vs C9SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath C W 3 vs.PPA Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath C W2
 284882  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 C5 vs C4Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - GU13 Red- Ath C W 5 vs.Impact SC 05G - Ath C W3
 284858  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 C6 vs C10NTH TopHat 05 White MN- Ath C W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red - Ath C W1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284869  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  3 C4 vs C3Impact SC 05G - Ath C W 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05- Ath C W1

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284867  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  01 C6 vs C1NTH TopHat 05 White MN- Ath C W 0 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White TH - Ath C W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284896  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 C12 vs C11SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath C W 2 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath C W2
 284893  Mudcreek  11:45 AM  MC 3 C8 vs C3SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue 1- Ath C W 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05- Ath C W3
 284892  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 C9 vs C2PPA Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath C W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B4
 284895  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 C6 vs C5NTH TopHat 05 White MN- Ath C W 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - GU13 Red- Ath C W4
 284891  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  25 C10 vs C1AFC Lightning 05 Red - Ath C W 0 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White TH - Ath C W2

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284897  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  1 C1 vs C11NTH TopHat 05 White TH - Ath C W 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath C W1
 284871  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  25 C8 vs C10SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue 1- Ath C W 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red - Ath C W3

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284886  Sutton Middle School  06:45 PM  1 C2 vs C8SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue 1- Ath C W1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284888  Badger Creek Complex  07:30 AM  3 C4 vs C6Impact SC 05G - Ath C W 3 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White MN- Ath C W1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284839  Chestnut Log  07:15 PM  4 C9 vs C4PPA Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath C W 0 vs.Impact SC 05G - Ath C W3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284900  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 C4 vs C8Impact SC 05G - Ath C W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue 1- Ath C W0
 284901  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  1 C5 vs C7Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - GU13 Red- Ath C W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black 1- Ath C W0
 284902  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 C6 vs C12NTH TopHat 05 White MN- Ath C W 1 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath C W1
 284899  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 C3 vs C9Roswell Santos Red 05- Ath C W 1 vs.PPA Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath C W2

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284864  PAC  01:00 PM  3 C10 vs C7AFC Lightning 05 Red - Ath C W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black 1- Ath C W0
 284862  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B 1 vs.Impact SC 05G - Ath C W5

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284865  Chestnut Log  07:00 PM  4 C9 vs C8PPA Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath C W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue 1- Ath C W1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.