Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B15U Classic IV Red
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E814B80A-AFE0-4D7C-9D37-44A68BC52442&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 17 : Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E055555250-032 12  19  6 1
 11 : Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E505025550-027 4  17  4 0
 18 : GSA North 03B Red- C IV E550022255-026 7  21  4 1
 16 : Roswell Santos Red 03- C IV W5505550-45-026 3  19  9 0
 15 : Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E050552520-024 5  16  8 0
 14 : PPA All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E550000505-020 0  23  3 0
 13 : Covington YMC - B15U- C IV W050000055-015 -4  21  6 5
 12 : UFA 03B Spring Team 2000000000-00 -27  46  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335120  Covington Y Outdoor Center  10:30 AM  3 13 vs 18Covington YMC - B15U- C IV W 3 vs.GSA North 03B Red- C IV E4
 335122  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  6 15 vs 16Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 03- C IV W4
 335119  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  9 12 vs 11UFA 03B Spring Team 2 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E5

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335138  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 12 vs 13UFA 03B Spring Team 2 2 vs.Covington YMC - B15U- C IV W7
 335135  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  1 16 vs 11Roswell Santos Red 03- C IV W 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E1
 335130  West Jackson MS  05:30 PM  1 17 vs 18Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E 2 vs.GSA North 03B Red- C IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335124  Briscoe Park   09:00 AM  3 14 vs 12PPA All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E 8 vs.UFA 03B Spring Team 22
 335125  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 15 vs 18Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E 5 vs.GSA North 03B Red- C IV E2
 335126  Grimes Bridge  11:15 AM  2 16 vs 17Roswell Santos Red 03- C IV W 3 vs.Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E7
 335123  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  3 11 vs 13Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E 4 vs.Covington YMC - B15U- C IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335136  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 17 vs 15Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335129  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP 16 vs 12Roswell Santos Red 03- C IV W 2 vs.UFA 03B Spring Team 21
 335128  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  1 15 vs 13Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E 2 vs.Covington YMC - B15U- C IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335139  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  1 11 vs 17Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E 1 vs.Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E3
 335141  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 12 vs 15UFA 03B Spring Team 2 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E7
 335142  Covington Y Outdoor Center  04:00 PM  3 13 vs 14Covington YMC - B15U- C IV W 1 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335133  West Jackson MS  02:00 PM  1 17 vs 13Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E 3 vs.Covington YMC - B15U- C IV W1
 335132  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  1 16 vs 14Roswell Santos Red 03- C IV W 5 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E1
 335131  Scott Hudgens Park  04:30 PM  2 15 vs 11Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335145  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:30 PM  3 13 vs 16Covington YMC - B15U- C IV W 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 03- C IV W1
 335144  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 12 vs 17UFA 03B Spring Team 2 1 vs.Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E4
 335146  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 14 vs 15PPA All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E3
 335143  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 18 vs 11GSA North 03B Red- C IV E 3 vs.Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335186  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 18 vs 17GSA North 03B Red- C IV E 3 vs.Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E3
 335184  Briscoe Park   02:00 PM  3 14 vs 13PPA All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E 0 vs.Covington YMC - B15U- C IV W1
 335183  Allen Creek  05:45 PM  3 11 vs 12Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E 3 vs.UFA 03B Spring Team 22

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335187  Covington Y Outdoor Center  10:00 AM  3 13 vs 12Covington YMC - B15U- C IV W 3 vs.UFA 03B Spring Team 21

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335190  West Jackson MS  12:30 PM  1 17 vs 16Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E 5 vs.Roswell Santos Red 03- C IV W2
 335189  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 18 vs 15GSA North 03B Red- C IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335140  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 18 vs 16GSA North 03B Red- C IV E 0F vs.Roswell Santos Red 03- C IV W
Forfeited Game
0
 335137  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 18 vs 14GSA North 03B Red- C IV E 5 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335121  Gary Pirkle  01:00 PM  1 14 vs 17PPA All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E 4 vs.Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335134  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 12 vs 18UFA 03B Spring Team 2 2 vs.GSA North 03B Red- C IV E7
 335188  Allen Creek  01:15 PM  3 11 vs 14Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E 2 vs.PPA All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E1
 335185  Groveway Community Park  05:00 PM  UP 16 vs 15Roswell Santos Red 03- C IV W 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E2

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335127  Briscoe Park   07:30 PM  3 14 vs 11PPA All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E 4 vs.Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.