Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B15U Classic White
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F10FC41B-BB34-45F7-8D9B-D6EC2CC846AD&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 11 : Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite555552550-037 12  7  3 0
 14 : GSA South 03B Red005055555-030 9  8  1 0
 18 : UFA 03B Spring Team 1050502555-027 8  14  5 1
 15 : Piedmont Soccer Academy Rangers - CL III E055520005-022 -2  18  7 1
 19 : DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier020555000-017 -3  14  0 0
 16 : Rapids FC 15U Boys - CL III E050005050-015 -6  20  11 0
 12 : Chiefs Premier 03000250500-012 -7  20  3 0
 17 : NTH NASA 03 Select005020500-012 -11  17  3 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329275  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  5 18 vs 11UFA 03B Spring Team 1 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329257  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  1 11 vs 15Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite 2 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy Rangers - CL III E0
 329260  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 17 vs 18NTH NASA 03 Select 1 vs.UFA 03B Spring Team 14

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329248  Noonday Park  12:00 PM  03 17 vs 15NTH NASA 03 Select 0 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy Rangers - CL III E3
 329245  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 11 vs 12Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite 4 vs.Chiefs Premier 031

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329252  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 15 vs 18Piedmont Soccer Academy Rangers - CL III E 3 vs.UFA 03B Spring Team 11

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329264  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  2 19 vs 17DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select1
 329247  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr 14 vs 18GSA South 03B Red 1 vs.UFA 03B Spring Team 12
 329271  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  1 16 vs 15Rapids FC 15U Boys - CL III E 2 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy Rangers - CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329255  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 19 vs 15DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier 1 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy Rangers - CL III E1
 329253  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  1 11 vs 14Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite 1 vs.GSA South 03B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329241  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 12 vs 19Chiefs Premier 03 0 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329265  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 17 vs 11NTH NASA 03 Select 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite1
 329268  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 18 vs 19UFA 03B Spring Team 1 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier3
 329266  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  1 16 vs 12Rapids FC 15U Boys - CL III E 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 031

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329270  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 12 vs 17Chiefs Premier 03 2 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select2
 329272  Barrow County Leisure Services  04:45 PM  6 15 vs 14Piedmont Soccer Academy Rangers - CL III E 1 vs.GSA South 03B Red5
 329259  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  1 16 vs 19Rapids FC 15U Boys - CL III E 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier3
 329269  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 11 vs 18Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite 0 vs.UFA 03B Spring Team 10

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329246  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 12 vs 14Chiefs Premier 03 2 vs.GSA South 03B Red1
 329254  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:45 PM  6 15 vs 11Piedmont Soccer Academy Rangers - CL III E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite3
 329249  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  10 19 vs 16DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier 1 vs.Rapids FC 15U Boys - CL III E0
 329242  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 18 vs 17UFA 03B Spring Team 1 4 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329273  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 19 vs 11DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite5
 329274  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  2 18 vs 12UFA 03B Spring Team 1 3 vs.Chiefs Premier 031
 329276  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:30 PM  1 16 vs 14Rapids FC 15U Boys - CL III E 0 vs.GSA South 03B Red3

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329261  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 11 vs 16Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite 2 vs.Rapids FC 15U Boys - CL III E4
 329250  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr 14 vs 19GSA South 03B Red 2 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier0
 329251  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  04:00 PM  1 16 vs 17Rapids FC 15U Boys - CL III E 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329243  GSA  12:30 PM  Schr 14 vs 17GSA South 03B Red 2 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select1
 329244  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 15 vs 16Piedmont Soccer Academy Rangers - CL III E 0 vs.Rapids FC 15U Boys - CL III E2
 329263  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 19 vs 12DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 033

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329256  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 18 vs 16UFA 03B Spring Team 1 6 vs.Rapids FC 15U Boys - CL III E3
 329258  GSA  03:00 PM  Mill 14 vs 12GSA South 03B Red 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 031

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329262  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 12 vs 15Chiefs Premier 03 2 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy Rangers - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329267  TBD C   --    --  17 vs 14NTH NASA 03 Select 0 vs.GSA South 03B Red1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.