Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B15U Classic Blue
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F477D77E-F014-4DA2-9E07-FFB10E165685&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- 1 Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
15 : Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W W-7   L-1   T-1555505255 -037 17  7  2 1
110 : SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W W-5   L-3   T-1255500550 -027 8  12  1 1
16 : SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- C IV W W-4   L-2   T-2555050220 -024 1  11  3 0
11 : Concorde Fire South Black- C III E W-2   L-1   T-2000505202 -014 3  4  3 0
13 : BFC - 03B - C III W W-2   L-3   T-325520020-4 -012 -9  15  0 0
19 : Ambush SC B03 White- C III E W-2   L-6   T-0000005500 -010 -8  12  3 0
12 : SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W W-2   L-4   T-0050000050 -010 -2  8  7 0
14 : Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E W-1   L-5   T-1500020000 -07 -10  12  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326541  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  09:00 AM  1 11 vs 12Concorde Fire South Black- C III E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W0
 326542  Oglethorpe Salamone  04:00 PM  1 13 vs 110BFC - 03B - C III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W1
 326540  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  5 14 vs 19Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E 1 vs.Ambush SC B03 White- C III E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326544  Braly  01:00 PM  21 12 vs 14SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E0
 326548  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 19 vs 16Ambush SC B03 White- C III E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- C IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326549  Central Park  12:00 PM  9 16 vs 12SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- C IV W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W0

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326559  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 19 vs 13Ambush SC B03 White- C III E 0 vs.BFC - 03B - C III W1
 326568  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:15 PM  1 110 vs 14SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326556  Whitlock  10:30 AM  8 16 vs 14SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- C IV W 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E1
 326565  Braly  11:00 AM  4 12 vs 13SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W 0 vs.BFC - 03B - C III W1
 326555  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  03:00 PM  1 11 vs 15Concorde Fire South Black- C III E 0 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W1
 326558  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 19 vs 110Ambush SC B03 White- C III E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W4

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326573  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  1 110 vs 16SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- C IV W0
 326570  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:30 PM  1 13 vs 14BFC - 03B - C III W 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E0
 326571  Troup Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  2 15 vs 12Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W0

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326569  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 14 vs 12Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W0
 326546  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  12:00 PM  1 11 vs 13Concorde Fire South Black- C III E 0 vs.BFC - 03B - C III W0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326575  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:30 AM  1 13 vs 16BFC - 03B - C III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- C IV W4
 326577  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 14 vs 15Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E 0 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W4
 326578  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 19 vs 11Ambush SC B03 White- C III E 0 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- C III E3

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326553  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  5 14 vs 11Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E 0 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- C III E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326579  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  10:15 AM  1 11 vs 110Concorde Fire South Black- C III E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W1
 326583  Braly  02:00 PM  21 12 vs 19SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W 0 vs.Ambush SC B03 White- C III E1
 326580  Troup Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2 15 vs 16Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- C IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326561  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 110 vs 12SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W3
 326582  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 13 vs 11BFC - 03B - C III W 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- C III E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326557  Alpharetta North Park  12:30 PM  1 19 vs 14Ambush SC B03 White- C III E 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E0
 326543  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:30 PM  1 110 vs 13SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W 5 vs.BFC - 03B - C III W0

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326566  Troup Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 15 vs 110Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W4
 326564  Troup Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 15 vs 19Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W 2 vs.Ambush SC B03 White- C III E1
 326551  Braly  03:00 PM  4 12 vs 11SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W 0 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- C III E0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326560  Whitlock  07:45 PM  8 16 vs 11SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- C IV W 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- C III E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326563  Whitlock  08:00 AM  8 16 vs 15SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- C IV W 1 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W1
 326552  Troup Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 15 vs 13Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W 4F vs.BFC - 03B - C III W
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326545  Galloway Athletic Complex  05:00 PM  1 110 vs 15SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W 0 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W4

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326574  TBD C   --    --  16 vs 19SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- C IV W 0 vs.Ambush SC B03 White- C III E0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.