Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - 16U Boys RIAS
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FAD1CDB9-9E30-4956-8F15-759C3D235C46&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A33 : SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria. W-9   L-0   T-15525555555 -047 31  16  0 0
A12 : Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16 W-9   L-0   T-05555555 55 -045 33  7  0 1
A3 : NTH MN Royals W-9   L-0   T-055 5555555 -045 31  5  1 0
A40 : Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo W-8   L-1   T-12555505555 -042 26  17  0 0
A8 : PCFC U16 Frank W-8   L-1   T-12555555505 -042 24  18  0 0
A46 : TYSA U16B Lutz W-7   L-1   T-05055 5 555 -035 24  9  1 0
A18 : Columbus Blast W-7   L-0   T-0  5555555x -035 22  6  1 1
A37 : SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher W-7   L-1   T-0555055 55x -035 20  11  0 0
A5 : MAYS East Cobb England - BRU16 W-7   L-3   T-05505055550 -035 14  28  0 0
A10 : Cherokee Impact Australia W-6   L-2   T-20552505525 -034 8  19  0 1
A23 : Roswell Brazil W-6   L-3   T-15552000555 -032 8  13  0 0
A16 : LSC Red W-6   L-3   T-050 5505055 -030 13  14  0 0
A6 : MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU16 W-5   L-4   T-10505505502 -027 9  27  3 0
A32 : SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho W-5   L-2   T-15 55 20550 -027 7  9  0 0
A47 : TYSA U16B Skelton W-5   L-3   T-1550055 205 -027 4  21  0 0
A31 : SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills W-5   L-4   T-10025055055 -027 1  24  0 0
A52 : DDYSC - Freeland W-4   L-1   T-35555 2 220 -026 10  17  0 0
A48 : LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez W-5   L-1   T-0555 CS  5 05x -025 13  12  0 0
A49 : LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash W-5   L-2   T-050 0 5555  -025 13  14  0 0
A26 : Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez W-5   L-2   T-005 55 055 CS -025 7  17  0 0
A50 : LSA Galaxy U16 W-5   L-3   T-005505 550x -025 6  26  0 0
A34 : SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma W-4   L-3   T-202525055 0 -024 3  20  0 0
A13 : HCSA Matos - BRU16 W-4   L-3   T-250022 5550 -024 -2  26  4 0
A30 : PIKE U16B STORM W-5   L-4   T-1555200-4055 -023 5  20  0 0
A22 : Roswell USA W-4   L-4   T-150525500 0 -022 1  22  1 0
A28 : GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes W-3   L-3   T-305052225 CS 0 -021 -2  18  0 0
A39 : PSA-Phoenix-R16 W-3   L-2   T-12   5 5500 -017 3  12  0 0
A27 : GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos W-3   L-4   T-1055500 20  -017 -5  18  0 0
A41 : Atlanta Fire U - Grill W-3   L-6   T-12055000500 -017 -9  40  0 0
A45 : TYSA U16B Pompilio W-4   L-5   T-000005 5-455 -016 -3  21  0 0
A14 : HCSA Esterwood - BRU16 W-4   L-4   T-0-455505  00 -016 -4  40  0 2
A42 : Atlanta Fire U - Proell W-2   L-4   T-220 020 505 -014 -4  27  0 0
A25 : Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16 W-2   L-3   T-25 5220 0 0 -014 -5  23  0 0
A53 : Sacred Heart Raiders 16U W-3   L-5   T-1002500520x -014 -12  29  0 0
A4 : NTH QP Fire W-2   L-5   T-200502 2500 -014 -12  32  2 0
A1 : Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton W-2   L-5   T-1050020 50x -012 -6  27  0 0
A7 : GSA South 16U McClure W-2   L-5   T-05050 0  00 -010 -4  14  0 0
A38 : SSA Coweta u16B Williams W-2   L-5   T-00  005050x -010 -7  33  0 0
A15 : LSC Black W-2   L-8   T-00000000055 -010 -16  51  1 0
A35 : JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue W-1   L-6   T-2000 CS 200025 -09 -19  43  0 0
A21 : Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates W-1   L-4   T-102  0  500 -07 -6  21  0 0
A29 : GSA North 16U Boys - Woods W-1   L-6   T-15000 0 002 -07 -11  21  0 0
A51 : RYSA Raptors 16B W-1   L-5   T-125000   00 -07 -15  25  0 0
A2 : NTH MN Galaxy W-1   L-5   T-105 0002 0  -07 -15  33  0 0
A24 : ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH W-2   L-7   T-0500200000  -07 -24  39  2 0
A9 : Cherokee Impact Eagles W-2   L-6   T-00005 0-405  -06 -13  36  0 0
A36 : SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert W-1   L-2   T-0   50   0x -05 -3  11  0 0
A19 : NTH MN Strikers W-1   L-9   T-00000005000 -05 -23  54  0 0
A44 : Georgia Storm Carrollton United W-1   L-5   T-0-450 0 00 x -01 -18  34  0 0
A43 : Fugees Soccer Club - BRU16 W-0   L-8   T-000000000 x -00 -32  80  0 0
A17 : Alpharetta Rangers W-0   L-7   T-100-402000   -0-2 -28  63  0 0
A11 : Cherokee Impact Rangers W-0   L-9   T-00-40000000  -0-4 -22  45  0 0
A20 : Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas W-0   L-5   T-0-400    -4 0 -0-8 -16  26  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326943  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A23NTH MN Galaxy 0 vs.Roswell Brazil1
 326949  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A45 vs A47TYSA U16B Pompilio 1 vs.TYSA U16B Skelton3
 326942  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A5 vs A6MAYS East Cobb England - BRU16 5 vs.MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU162
 326924  Alpharetta North Park  09:45 AM  1 A17 vs A22Alpharetta Rangers 2 vs.Roswell USA8
 326940  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A48 vs A50LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez 9 vs.LSA Galaxy U161
 326948  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A26 vs A46Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez 4 vs.TYSA U16B Lutz7
 326936  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A27 vs A7GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos 0 vs.GSA South 16U McClure4
 326944  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A19NTH MN Royals 9 vs.NTH MN Strikers0
 326928  Daughtry Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A13Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton 0 vs.HCSA Matos - BRU162
 326938  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  5 A14 vs A30HCSA Esterwood - BRU16
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.PIKE U16B STORM2F
 326941  PAC  01:00 PM  6 A15 vs A16LSC Black 0 vs.LSC Red3
 326926  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A40 vs A8Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo 2 vs.PCFC U16 Frank2
 326927  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A42 vs A41Atlanta Fire U - Proell 3 vs.Atlanta Fire U - Grill3
 326933  Southeast Athletic Complex  03:30 PM  3 A43 vs A49Fugees Soccer Club - BRU16 0 vs.LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash12
 326925  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  04:30 PM  3 A24 vs A4ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH 3 vs.NTH QP Fire2
 326937  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A28 vs A29GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes 0 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Woods1
 326931  Central Park  05:00 PM  9 A36 vs A18SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert   vs.Columbus Blast 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326947  Central Park  04:30 PM  9 A37 vs A38SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher 13 vs.SSA Coweta u16B Williams1

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326968  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 A4 vs A5NTH QP Fire 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb England - BRU163
 326951  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A6 vs A24MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU16 5 vs.ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH1
 326954  Daughtry Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A53Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton 2 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 16U0
 326962  GSA  10:30 AM  Spen A7 vs A28GSA South 16U McClure 2 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes3
 326963  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  14A A13 vs A14HCSA Matos - BRU16 2 vs.HCSA Esterwood - BRU167
 326961  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A29 vs A27GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 0 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos3
 326972  Tramore  11:00 AM  10 A33 vs A31SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria. 7 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills4
 326975  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A46 vs A47TYSA U16B Lutz 0 vs.TYSA U16B Skelton1
 326957  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A52 vs A45DDYSC - Freeland 6 vs.TYSA U16B Pompilio1
 326960  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  1 A25 vs A21Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16 4 vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates2
 326953  Jones Briddge Park  12:15 PM  3 A8 vs A42PCFC U16 Frank 5 vs.Atlanta Fire U - Proell2
 326958  Southeast Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  3 A43 vs A48Fugees Soccer Club - BRU16 0 vs.LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez4
 326956  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  10 A12 vs A9Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16 13 vs.Cherokee Impact Eagles0
 326966  PAC  01:00 PM  4 A15 vs A37LSC Black 0 vs.SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher10
 326969  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A19 vs A2NTH MN Strikers 2 vs.NTH MN Galaxy3
 326973  Tramore  01:00 PM  10 A34 vs A32SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 1 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho2
 326965  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  1 A49 vs A50LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash 3 vs.LSA Galaxy U164
 326950  Grimes Bridge  02:30 PM  1 A23 vs A17Roswell Brazil 5 vs.Alpharetta Rangers0
 326964  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  03:00 PM  1 A35 vs A26JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue 1 vs.Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez4
 326974  Central Park  03:00 PM  9 A38 vs A36SSA Coweta u16B Williams   vs.SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert 
 326971  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 A39 vs A51PSA-Phoenix-R16 1 vs.RYSA Raptors 16B1
 326952  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A41 vs A40Atlanta Fire U - Grill 4 vs.Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo9
 326970  Grimes Bridge  04:15 PM  1 A22 vs A3Roswell USA 0 vs.NTH MN Royals6
 326967  PAC  05:00 PM  6 A16 vs A30LSC Red 2 vs.PIKE U16B STORM3

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327050  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 A19 vs A22NTH MN Strikers 1 vs.Roswell USA7
 327028  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 A17 vs A41Alpharetta Rangers
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Atlanta Fire U - Grill4F
 327039  Fullerville  01:00 PM  7 A20 vs A33Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria.4F
 327033  East Roswell Park  01:00 PM  1 A23 vs A10Roswell Brazil 2 vs.Cherokee Impact Australia0
 327053  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 A25 vs A32Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16   vs.SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho 
 327047  PAC  02:00 PM  6 A16 vs A36LSC Red   vs.SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert 
 327038  Central Park  02:00 PM  9 A37 vs A44SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher 4F vs.Georgia Storm Carrollton United
Forfeited Game
0
 327031  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  1 A42 vs A49Atlanta Fire U - Proell   vs.LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326983  TBD   --    --  A38 vs A18SSA Coweta u16B Williams   vs.Columbus Blast 
 326984  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A47 vs A52TYSA U16B Skelton 3 vs.DDYSC - Freeland5
 326993  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A6 vs A4MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU16 3 vs.NTH QP Fire4
 326976  Jones Briddge Park  10:15 AM  3 A8 vs A17PCFC U16 Frank 8 vs.Alpharetta Rangers0
 326995  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  1 A25 vs A19Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16 8 vs.NTH MN Strikers3
 326994  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3NTH MN Galaxy   vs.NTH MN Royals 
 326987  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A27 vs A28GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos 1 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes0
 326992  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 A30 vs A15PIKE U16B STORM 7 vs.LSC Black1
 326978  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A40 vs A42Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo 7 vs.Atlanta Fire U - Proell2
 326980  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam A51 vs A1RYSA Raptors 16B 3 vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton2
 326982  Etowah River Park  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12Cherokee Impact Rangers 0 vs.Cherokee Impact Tigers - 1612
 326989  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  11 A14 vs A53HCSA Esterwood - BRU16 5 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 16U2
 326991  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  3 A49 vs A48LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash 4 vs.LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez5
 326988  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A29 vs A7GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 0 vs.GSA South 16U McClure2
 326996  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 A39 vs A26PSA-Phoenix-R16   vs.Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez 
 326979  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A41 vs A35Atlanta Fire U - Grill 4 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue2
 327001  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  03:00 PM  6 A46 vs A45TYSA U16B Lutz 6 vs.TYSA U16B Pompilio0
 326997  Groveway Community Park  04:00 PM  UP A23 vs A22Roswell Brazil 0 vs.Roswell USA0
 326990  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  4 A13 vs A16HCSA Matos - BRU16 1 vs.LSC Red4
 326981  Etowah River Park  05:30 PM  1 A10 vs A9Cherokee Impact Australia 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Eagles2

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327051  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A47PCFC U16 Frank 7 vs.TYSA U16B Skelton3
 327032  Daughtry Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A14Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton 2 vs.HCSA Esterwood - BRU164
 327041  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A27 vs A35GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos 5 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue2
 326932  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  2 A52 vs A51DDYSC - Freeland 3 vs.RYSA Raptors 16B0
 326985  Allen Creek  04:45 PM  3 A50 vs A43LSA Galaxy U16 6 vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU161
 327029  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  10 A12 vs A24Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16 6 vs.ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH0

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327048  Custer Park  07:00 PM  UL A5 vs A3MAYS East Cobb England - BRU16 1 vs.NTH MN Royals8

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327024  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  1 A22 vs A2Roswell USA 4 vs.NTH MN Galaxy1
 327027  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 A25 vs A34Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16 3 vs.SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma3
 327016  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A28 vs A45GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes 3 vs.TYSA U16B Pompilio2
 327023  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A5 vs A19MAYS East Cobb England - BRU16 6 vs.NTH MN Strikers2
 327008  Church of Messiah  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Cherokee Impact Eagles 3 vs.MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU166
 327017  GSA  10:30 AM  Schr A7 vs A26GSA South 16U McClure 0 vs.Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez3
 327021  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A49 vs A39LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash   vs.PSA-Phoenix-R16 
 327018  PAC  11:00 AM  6 A16 vs A14LSC Red 5 vs.HCSA Esterwood - BRU161
 327025  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A23NTH MN Royals 2 vs.Roswell Brazil1
 327013  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 A32 vs A20SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho 3 vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas0
 327005  Jones Briddge Park  12:15 PM  3 A8 vs A41PCFC U16 Frank 5 vs.Atlanta Fire U - Grill3
 327010  CYSA  01:30 PM  4 A18 vs A37Columbus Blast 3 vs.SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher2
 327026  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A51 vs A46RYSA Raptors 16B 0 vs.TYSA U16B Lutz4
 327004  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  3 A50 vs A40LSA Galaxy U16 4 vs.Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo5
 327009  Church of Messiah  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16 10 vs.NTH QP Fire0
 327022  PAC  03:00 PM  6 A15 vs A36LSC Black 2 vs.SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert4
 327012  Central Park  03:00 PM  9 A38 vs A44SSA Coweta u16B Williams 4 vs.Georgia Storm Carrollton United6
 327002  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 A42 vs A17Atlanta Fire U - Proell 3 vs.Alpharetta Rangers3
 327015  Granite  03:00 PM  1 A47 vs A27TYSA U16B Skelton 3 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos0
 327006  Pike County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  #1 A30 vs A1PIKE U16B STORM 2 vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton2
 327020  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  3 A48 vs A35LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez CS vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U16BlueCS
 327019  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A53 vs A13Sacred Heart Raiders 16U 2 vs.HCSA Matos - BRU162
 327007  Church of Messiah  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A31Cherokee Impact Australia 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills1
 327014  Fullerville  05:00 PM  7 A21 vs A33Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates 3 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria.3
 327003  Adams Park  05:00 PM  1 A24 vs A11ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH 0F vs.Cherokee Impact Rangers
Forfeited Game
0
 327011  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  10 A52 vs A29DDYSC - Freeland 5 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Woods0

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327037  GSA  01:30 PM  Bend A7 vs A52GSA South 16U McClure   vs.DDYSC - Freeland 
 327043  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A29 vs A46GSA North 16U Boys - Woods   vs.TYSA U16B Lutz 
 327030  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  2 A40 vs A43Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo 16 vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU160

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327045  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A48 vs A39LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez   vs.PSA-Phoenix-R16 

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327000  Whitlock  08:00 PM  8 A36 vs A37SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert 2 vs.SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher7

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327087  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  10 A11 vs A22Cherokee Impact Rangers 1 vs.Roswell USA3
 327095  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A45 vs A27TYSA U16B Pompilio 1 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos0
 327101  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A6 vs A19MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU16 5 vs.NTH MN Strikers1
 327103  Jones Briddge Park  10:15 AM  3 A8 vs A23PCFC U16 Frank 6 vs.Roswell Brazil2
 327105  Mudcreek  10:25 AM  MC 2 A31 vs A25SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U161
 327099  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  11 A14 vs A15HCSA Esterwood - BRU16 5 vs.LSC Black4
 327096  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A28 vs A35GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes 2 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue2
 327089  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #1 A30 vs A18PIKE U16B STORM 3 vs.Columbus Blast4
 327091  Southeast Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  3 A43 vs A39Fugees Soccer Club - BRU16 1 vs.PSA-Phoenix-R168
 327081  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  10 A9 vs A24Cherokee Impact Eagles 5 vs.ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH3
 327098  GSA  12:00 PM  Schr A7 vs A47GSA South 16U McClure 0 vs.TYSA U16B Skelton3
 327083  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A50 vs A42LSA Galaxy U16 3 vs.Atlanta Fire U - Proell2
 327093  Fullerville  01:00 PM  7 A20 vs A34Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas 1 vs.SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma9
 327097  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A29 vs A26GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 3 vs.Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez4
 327086  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A10NTH QP Fire 1 vs.Cherokee Impact Australia1
 327090  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A52 vs A13DDYSC - Freeland 2 vs.HCSA Matos - BRU162
 327092  Mudcreek  01:25 PM  MC 2 A32 vs A44SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho 6 vs.Georgia Storm Carrollton United0
 327104  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A53 vs A51Sacred Heart Raiders 16U 8 vs.RYSA Raptors 16B2
 327088  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16 7 vs.MAYS East Cobb England - BRU161
 327102  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A33NTH MN Galaxy 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria.8
 327084  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A41 vs A48Atlanta Fire U - Grill 2 vs.LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez6
 327085  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:30 PM  6 A46 vs A1TYSA U16B Lutz 8 vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton0
 327080  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A17NTH MN Royals 12 vs.Alpharetta Rangers1
 327094  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A36 vs A21SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert   vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates 
 327082  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  1 A40 vs A49Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo 1 vs.LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash2
 327100  Whitlock  07:00 PM  8 A37 vs A16SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher 2 vs.LSC Red1

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327062  North Mount Carmel Park  03:17 AM  2B A14 vs A52HCSA Esterwood - BRU16   vs.DDYSC - Freeland 
 327075  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6NTH MN Royals 3 vs.MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU161
 327068  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A47 vs A29TYSA U16B Skelton   vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 
 327065  Fullerville  01:00 PM  7 A21 vs A32Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates   vs.SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho 
 327056  Allen Creek  01:15 PM  2 A48 vs A42LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez   vs.Atlanta Fire U - Proell 
 327074  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5NTH MN Galaxy 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb England - BRU168
 327077  Roswell Area Park  03:00 PM  1 A22 vs A8Roswell USA 1 vs.PCFC U16 Frank6
 327066  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A26 vs A27Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez   vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos 
 327058  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 A4 vs A9NTH QP Fire   vs.Cherokee Impact Eagles 
 327063  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A44 vs A36Georgia Storm Carrollton United   vs.SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert 
 327070  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fam A51 vs A13RYSA Raptors 16B   vs.HCSA Matos - BRU16 
 327054  Alpharetta North Park  03:15 PM  1 A17 vs A40Alpharetta Rangers 0 vs.Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo15
 327072  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:30 PM  6 A39 vs A50PSA-Phoenix-R16   vs.LSA Galaxy U16 
 327064  Whitlock  04:00 PM  8 A37 vs A20SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher   vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas 

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327124  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  14A A13 vs A15HCSA Matos - BRU16 4 vs.LSC Black1
 327112  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  1 A22 vs A10Roswell USA 0 vs.Cherokee Impact Australia2
 327128  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 A25 vs A3Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16 1 vs.NTH MN Royals5
 327113  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A5 vs A9MAYS East Cobb England - BRU16 4 vs.Cherokee Impact Eagles1
 327110  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  3 A49 vs A41LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash 5 vs.Atlanta Fire U - Grill1
 327114  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  10 A11 vs A6Cherokee Impact Rangers 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU1610
 327109  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  1 A42 vs A43Atlanta Fire U - Proell 12 vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU161
 327120  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A47 vs A28TYSA U16B Skelton 2 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes2
 327123  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam A51 vs A14RYSA Raptors 16B   vs.HCSA Esterwood - BRU16 
 327117  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A52 vs A27DDYSC - Freeland 3 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos3
 327107  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 4 A33 vs A24SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria. 5 vs.ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH2
 327111  Daughtry Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A45Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton   vs.TYSA U16B Pompilio 
 327108  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 A48 vs A40LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez 0 vs.Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo4
 327106  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A19 vs A17NTH MN Strikers 8 vs.Alpharetta Rangers3
 327119  Fullerville  01:00 PM  7 A21 vs A31Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills5
 327130  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A26 vs A8Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez 1 vs.PCFC U16 Frank4
 327121  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A39 vs A29PSA-Phoenix-R16 1 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Woods0
 327129  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A4 vs A32NTH QP Fire 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho0
 327116  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 A44 vs A18Georgia Storm Carrollton United 0 vs.Columbus Blast8
 327122  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A46 vs A7TYSA U16B Lutz   vs.GSA South 16U McClure 
 327126  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A53 vs A16Sacred Heart Raiders 16U 0 vs.LSC Red4
 327115  East Roswell Park  02:15 PM  2 A23 vs A12Roswell Brazil 2 vs.Cherokee Impact Tigers - 163
 327127  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC 4 A34 vs A2SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 1 vs.NTH MN Galaxy1
 327125  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  04:30 PM  1 A35 vs A50JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue 2 vs.LSA Galaxy U167
 327118  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A36 vs A20SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert   vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas 

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327035  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 A4 vs A11NTH QP Fire 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Rangers2
 326929  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  10 A10 vs A12Cherokee Impact Australia 1 vs.Cherokee Impact Tigers - 169
 326935  Fullerville  01:00 PM  7 A20 vs A25Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas   vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16 
 327057  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 A41 vs A43Atlanta Fire U - Grill 12 vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU161
 326977  Adams Park  01:30 PM  1 A24 vs A5ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH 0 vs.MAYS East Cobb England - BRU166
 326946  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 4 A32 vs A33SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho 1 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria.4
 327036  CYSA  03:00 PM  4 A18 vs A53Columbus Blast 6 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 16U0
 326945  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 4 A31 vs A34SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills 1 vs.SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma3
 327044  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  11 A13 vs A30HCSA Matos - BRU16 4 vs.PIKE U16B STORM3
 326934  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 A44 vs A21Georgia Storm Carrollton United   vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates 

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326999  Mudcreek  07:00 PM  MC 3 A33 vs A34SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria. 3 vs.SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma0
 326986  Fullerville  07:30 PM  7 A20 vs A21Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas   vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates 

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327141  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A22Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16   vs.Roswell USA 
 327140  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A5 vs A11MAYS East Cobb England - BRU16 6 vs.Cherokee Impact Rangers1
 327152  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  14A A13 vs A25HCSA Matos - BRU16 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U161
 327154  PAC  11:00 AM  5 A15 vs A53LSC Black 1 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 16U2
 327055  Adams Park  12:00 PM  1 A24 vs A10ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH 0 vs.Cherokee Impact Australia6
 327146  Mudcreek  12:15 PM  MC 4 A31 vs A20SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills 1F vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas
Forfeited Game
0
 327153  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  1 A49 vs A8LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash 4 vs.PCFC U16 Frank2
 327147  Fullerville  01:00 PM  7 A21 vs A38Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates 4 vs.SSA Coweta u16B Williams0
 327139  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A23Cherokee Impact Eagles
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Roswell Brazil4F
 327134  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:30 PM  1 A35 vs A40JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue 2 vs.Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo7
 327150  GSA  01:30 PM  Spen A7 vs A51GSA South 16U McClure   vs.RYSA Raptors 16B 
 327135  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:00 PM  6 A39 vs A42PSA-Phoenix-R16 4 vs.Atlanta Fire U - Proell3
 327142  CYSA  03:00 PM  4 A18 vs A16Columbus Blast 7 vs.LSC Red0
 327155  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4NTH MN Royals 4 vs.NTH QP Fire0
 327136  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A41 vs A50Atlanta Fire U - Grill 2 vs.LSA Galaxy U165
 327156  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  5 A19 vs A33NTH MN Strikers 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria.9
 327148  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A27 vs A48GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos 1 vs.LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez5
 327132  Alpharetta North Park  05:15 PM  1 A17 vs A2Alpharetta Rangers   vs.NTH MN Galaxy 
 327145  Mudcreek  05:45 PM  MC 4 A34 vs A44SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 4 vs.Georgia Storm Carrollton United0
 327143  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A28 vs A52GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes 3 vs.DDYSC - Freeland3

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327133  Adams Park  12:00 PM  1 A24 vs A32ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho4
 327049  Custer Park  01:30 PM  UL A6 vs A2MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU16 9 vs.NTH MN Galaxy1
 327137  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A47Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton 6 vs.TYSA U16B Skelton3
 327170  PAC  02:00 PM  6 A16 vs A44LSC Red 8 vs.Georgia Storm Carrollton United0
 327149  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:30 PM  6 A45 vs A29TYSA U16B Pompilio 3 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Woods2
 327151  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  4 A14 vs A46HCSA Esterwood - BRU16 1 vs.TYSA U16B Lutz8
 327160  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A40 vs A39Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo 3 vs.PSA-Phoenix-R161
 327144  Southeast Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  3 A43 vs A26Fugees Soccer Club - BRU16 0 vs.Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez10
 327034  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A31Cherokee Impact Eagles 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills2
 327040  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 4 A34 vs A21SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 3 vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates2
 327071  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  03:30 PM  1 A35 vs A49JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue 1 vs.LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash8
 327061  CYSA  04:00 PM  4 A18 vs A15Columbus Blast 11 vs.LSC Black1
 327131  Whitlock  04:00 PM  8 A38 vs A30SSA Coweta u16B Williams 4F vs.PIKE U16B STORM
Forfeited Game
0
 327161  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  1 A42 vs A7Atlanta Fire U - Proell 2 vs.GSA South 16U McClure1
 326959  East Carrollton Park  06:00 PM  EC 3 A44 vs A20Georgia Storm Carrollton United   vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas 

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327046  Whitlock  07:00 PM  8 A38 vs A15SSA Coweta u16B Williams 2 vs.LSC Black7

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327157  Whitlock  07:00 PM  8 A37 vs A30SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher 2 vs.PIKE U16B STORM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327162  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A26 vs A41Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez 4 vs.Atlanta Fire U - Grill2
 327173  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A27 vs A49GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos   vs.LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash 
 327179  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 A31 vs A3SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills 0 vs.NTH MN Royals9
 327176  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A47 vs A13TYSA U16B Skelton 6 vs.HCSA Matos - BRU160
 327167  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A6 vs A12MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU16 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Tigers - 168
 327180  Mudcreek  10:45 AM  MC 4 A32 vs A19SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho 2 vs.NTH MN Strikers1
 327178  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A25NTH MN Galaxy   vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16 
 327169  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A46 vs A52TYSA U16B Lutz 5 vs.DDYSC - Freeland2
 327158  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 A17 vs A43Alpharetta Rangers   vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU16 
 327181  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 A33 vs A4SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria. 6 vs.NTH QP Fire3
 327164  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  10 A10 vs A5Cherokee Impact Australia 5 vs.MAYS East Cobb England - BRU163
 327172  Fullerville  01:00 PM  7 A21 vs A37Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates 3 vs.SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher6
 327159  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A24 vs A34ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH   vs.SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 
 327168  CYSA  01:30 PM  6 A18 vs A14Columbus Blast 15 vs.HCSA Esterwood - BRU160
 327174  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A51 vs A28RYSA Raptors 16B 1 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes2
 327183  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A53 vs A45Sacred Heart Raiders 16U 0F vs.TYSA U16B Pompilio
Forfeited Game
0
 327166  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  1 A23 vs A11Roswell Brazil 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Rangers1
 327177  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  3 A50 vs A8LSA Galaxy U16 0 vs.PCFC U16 Frank2
 327171  Fullerville  03:00 PM  7 A20 vs A38Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas 2 vs.SSA Coweta u16B Williams9
 327175  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A29 vs A35GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 3 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue3
 327182  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 A30 vs A36PIKE U16B STORM 2 vs.SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert1
 327165  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  1 A22 vs A9Roswell USA 1 vs.Cherokee Impact Eagles3
 327069  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:30 PM  6 A45 vs A7TYSA U16B Pompilio 3 vs.GSA South 16U McClure1

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327079  Mudcreek  12:15 PM  MC 4 A33 vs A25SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria. 5 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U161
 327138  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A6Cherokee Impact Australia 0 vs.MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU160
 326998  Mudcreek  01:15 PM  MC 3 A31 vs A32SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills 3 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho0
 327163  PAC  03:00 PM  6 A15 vs A1LSC Black 5 vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton3
 327073  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A16 vs A38LSC Red 1 vs.SSA Coweta u16B Williams0
 327076  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  5 A19 vs A23NTH MN Strikers 1 vs.Roswell Brazil2
 327042  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A26 vs A28Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez CS vs.GSA North 16U Boys - ValdesCS
 327060  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 4 A34 vs A12SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 0 vs.Cherokee Impact Tigers - 167
 327078  Pike County Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  #1 A30 vs A53PIKE U16B STORM 7 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 16U0
 327052  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:30 PM  6 A45 vs A51TYSA U16B Pompilio 5 vs.RYSA Raptors 16B0
 326955  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  10 A11 vs A10Cherokee Impact Rangers 1 vs.Cherokee Impact Australia5
 326939  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  05:00 PM  1 A35 vs A39JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue 4 vs.PSA-Phoenix-R163

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327067  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A28 vs A46GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes 1 vs.TYSA U16B Lutz4
 327059  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  10 A11 vs A31Cherokee Impact Rangers 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills3

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 326930  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  10 A9 vs A11Cherokee Impact Eagles   vs.Cherokee Impact Rangers 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.