Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B13U Classic I
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FCBDA5D5-4B4B-4D1B-AFBD-D1C4C6584991&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : PPA KSA 05B Premier - CL I0552550555555-052 24  10  1 0
 A4 : Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I5252525250555-048 16  9  1 0
 A5 : MOBA-05 Boys - CL I5052555055055-047 15  17  8 0
 A2 : Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I5255550555050-047 11  13  0 0
 A7 : UFA 05B Premier - CL I5555220550550-044 16  11  5 0
 A13 : STEAMERS FC 05B Chilpo ELITE - CL I0505525552000-034 6  26  7 2
 A3 : Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I5252202055500-033 1  16  10 2
 A6 : UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I5050550025220-031 3  17  8 0
 A8 : Concorde Fire North Black - CL I2005205202550-028 -3  19  6 0
 A1 : ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I0500255220050-026 -4  13  4 0
 A9 : SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I0002500550025-024 -4  23  3 1
 A12 : Concorde Fire South Black- CL I0002000505000-012 -17  37  1 0
 A11 : NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I0050000000000-05 -35  56  5 0
 A14 : GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I0000000200020-04 -29  39  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 317982  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A14Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 2 vs.GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I1
 317984  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A13Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I 4 vs.STEAMERS FC 05B Chilpo ELITE - CL I2
 317983  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I 7 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I0
 317981  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 A7 vs A10UFA 05B Premier - CL I 3 vs.PPA KSA 05B Premier - CL I1
 317980  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 317990  Marathon Park  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A10SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I 0 vs.PPA KSA 05B Premier - CL I6
 317987  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I0
 317989  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A7Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 2 vs.UFA 05B Premier - CL I5
 317988  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A13 vs A6STEAMERS FC 05B Chilpo ELITE - CL I 4 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I1
 318065  GSA  02:30 PM  Spen A14 vs A1GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318031  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  03 A11 vs A7NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I 1 vs.UFA 05B Premier - CL I4
 317993  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen A14 vs A5GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.MOBA-05 Boys - CL I3
 318068  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:30 PM  5 A6 vs A9UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 317998  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I1
 318014  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 A7 vs A5UFA 05B Premier - CL I 3 vs.MOBA-05 Boys - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318004  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A13PPA KSA 05B Premier - CL I 6 vs.STEAMERS FC 05B Chilpo ELITE - CL I0
 318009  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A11 vs A14NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I 2 vs.GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I0
 318067  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 A7 vs A8UFA 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318008  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A13Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 0 vs.STEAMERS FC 05B Chilpo ELITE - CL I5
 318058  South Gwinnett Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3PPA KSA 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I0
 318010  Ocee Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318020  Ridgeview Charter School  08:45 AM  1 A3 vs A11Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 4 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I3
 318021  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A13 vs A14STEAMERS FC 05B Chilpo ELITE - CL I 5 vs.GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I1
 318017  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I1
 318016  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9MOBA-05 Boys - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I1
 318018  Ocee Elementary  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318023  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I0
 318025  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A13 vs A3STEAMERS FC 05B Chilpo ELITE - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I2
 318024  Marathon Park  05:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I 0 vs.UFA 05B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318029  Tramore  04:00 PM  11 A9 vs A1SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318022  GSA  01:30 PM  Spen A14 vs A2GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318052  GSA  09:00 AM  Bend A14 vs A10GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.PPA KSA 05B Premier - CL I7
 318054  Georgia Soccer Park  09:45 AM  2 A3 vs A8Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I0
 318056  Georgia Soccer Park  11:30 AM  2 A12 vs A1Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I0
 318047  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I 2 vs.MOBA-05 Boys - CL I2
 318050  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A13 vs A11STEAMERS FC 05B Chilpo ELITE - CL I 4 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I0
 318057  Summerour Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I 2 vs.UFA 05B Premier - CL I1
 318053  Stars Athletic Club  05:15 PM  2 A2 vs A9Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318062  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8MOBA-05 Boys - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I0

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318041  Ridgeview Charter School  06:45 PM  1 A12 vs A8Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318051  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6MOBA-05 Boys - CL I 2 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I1
 318048  Georgia Soccer Park  12:40 PM  3 A12 vs A10Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 0 vs.PPA KSA 05B Premier - CL I2
 318044  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A13 vs A9STEAMERS FC 05B Chilpo ELITE - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I0
 318040  Georgia Soccer Park  02:15 PM  3 A3 vs A4Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I3
 318043  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A14Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 0 vs.GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I0
 318046  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A11ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I 3 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I0
 318049  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 A7 vs A2UFA 05B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318069  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10MOBA-05 Boys - CL I 4 vs.PPA KSA 05B Premier - CL I0
 318042  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 A11 vs A9NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I3
 318013  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I0
 318005  Ocee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318045  Ridgeview Charter School  08:45 AM  1 A3 vs A6Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 0 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I0
 318033  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A13 vs A5STEAMERS FC 05B Chilpo ELITE - CL I 3 vs.MOBA-05 Boys - CL I2
 318060  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A11Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I 3 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I0
 317996  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I0
 318003  Adams Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A14SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I 5 vs.GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318034  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I3
 318028  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A11 vs A5NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I 1 vs.MOBA-05 Boys - CL I5
 318032  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A12UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL I1
 318061  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A13ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 05B Chilpo ELITE - CL I1
 318059  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 317992  Holland Sports Complex  07:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318002  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 A6 vs A4UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I0

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318001  Noonday Park  07:30 PM  03 A11 vs A12NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL I6
 318011  Tramore  07:30 PM  10 A9 vs A3SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318012  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2PPA KSA 05B Premier - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I2
 318030  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr A14 vs A4GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I3
 317986  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12MOBA-05 Boys - CL I 5 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL I2
 318063  GSA  04:00 PM  Schr A14 vs A12GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL I3
 317985  Ocee Elementary  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I1
 318015  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 A7 vs A1UFA 05B Premier - CL I 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318064  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A13 vs A2STEAMERS FC 05B Chilpo ELITE - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I3
 318007  Ridgeview Charter School  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A7Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 1 vs.UFA 05B Premier - CL I0
 318006  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I 3 vs.MOBA-05 Boys - CL I0
 317991  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A11 vs A8NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I4
 318019  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I 0 vs.PPA KSA 05B Premier - CL I2
 318039  GSA  01:30 PM  Bend A14 vs A6GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I 2 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I2
 317999  Marathon Park  06:00 PM  3 A9 vs A12SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318037  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I 0 vs.MOBA-05 Boys - CL I2
 318000  Bryson Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11PPA KSA 05B Premier - CL I 10 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I1
 317997  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 A7 vs A14UFA 05B Premier - CL I 3 vs.GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318036  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A13 vs A7STEAMERS FC 05B Chilpo ELITE - CL I 0 vs.UFA 05B Premier - CL I3
 318038  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I 0 vs.PPA KSA 05B Premier - CL I2
 318070  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 A4 vs A11Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I 3 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 317994  MOBA Academy  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3MOBA-05 Boys - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318055  East Roswell Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I 1 vs.UFA 05B Premier - CL I0
 318066  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A12Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318026  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I6
 317995  Ocee Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A13Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 05B Chilpo ELITE - CL I2
 318027  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6PPA KSA 05B Premier - CL I 3 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318035  Bryson Park  06:45 PM  1 A10 vs A8PPA KSA 05B Premier - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.