Fall 12 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - U14 Athena F
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD from iPhone App Store. Schedule Mobile Web App for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL F      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 F5 : DDYSC/SDY 99 Alliance Gold - ATH F55255025534 17  8  0 0
 F1 : AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH F22555555034 14  4  1 0
 F2 : Santos Red - ATH F - Forfeited 22550555534 10  10  1 0
 F10 : United FA Dawson 99 White- ATH F50505550530 6  17  1 0
 F3 : NASA G17 Select White - ATH F02255255026 7  9  0 0
 F4 : Georgia FC 99 Girls Elite - ATH F52022220520 1  7  0 0
 F9 : DSC Revolution Black - ATH F05550000015 -10  18  0 0
 F7 : CFC Red Star Red - ATH F25000005214 -10  21  0 0
 F8 : Concorde Fire Red - ATH F0000000505 -15  18  0 0
 F6 : Macon United - Ath F - Forfeited 2002000004 -20  26  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13924  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Bute F4 vs F9Georgia FC 99 Girls Elite - ATH F 2 vs.DSC Revolution Black - ATH F0
 13922  Grimes Bridge  11:00 AM  1 F2 vs F1Santos Red - ATH F 0 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH F0
 13933  MSC  12:00 PM  1 F6 vs F7Macon United - Ath F 1 vs.CFC Red Star Red - ATH F1
 13917  UQP  01:00 PM  01 F3 vs F10NASA G17 Select White - ATH F 1 vs.United FA Dawson 99 White- ATH F2
 13905  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  09 F5 vs F8DDYSC/SDY 99 Alliance Gold - ATH F 4 vs.Concorde Fire Red - ATH F0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13925  Bethesda Park  09:45 AM  Bute F4 vs F2Georgia FC 99 Girls Elite - ATH F 1 vs.Santos Red - ATH F1
 13908  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  22 F1 vs F3AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH F 1 vs.NASA G17 Select White - ATH F1
 13945  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 F5 vs F10DDYSC/SDY 99 Alliance Gold - ATH F 3 vs.United FA Dawson 99 White- ATH F1
 13923  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 F7 vs F8CFC Red Star Red - ATH F 2 vs.Concorde Fire Red - ATH F0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13921  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 F5 vs F3DDYSC/SDY 99 Alliance Gold - ATH F 1 vs.NASA G17 Select White - ATH F1
 13946  CYSA  02:00 PM  11 F7 vs F10CFC Red Star Red - ATH F 4 vs.United FA Dawson 99 White- ATH F7
 13943  MSC  03:45 PM  2 F6 vs F2Macon United - Ath F 1 vs.Santos Red - ATH F5
 13914  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  05:30 PM  1 F8 vs F9Concorde Fire Red - ATH F 1 vs.DSC Revolution Black - ATH F2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13935  Bethesda Park  02:00 PM  Bute F4 vs F1Georgia FC 99 Girls Elite - ATH F 1 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH F2
 13909  MSC  05:45 PM  1 F6 vs F9Macon United - Ath F 0 vs.DSC Revolution Black - ATH F2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13912  Concorde Ridgeview  12:15 PM  1 F8 vs F2Concorde Fire Red - ATH F 0 vs.Santos Red - ATH F2
 13948  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 F9 vs F10DSC Revolution Black - ATH F 2 vs.United FA Dawson 99 White- ATH F0
 13938  MSC  03:00 PM  2 F6 vs F4Macon United - Ath F 1 vs.Georgia FC 99 Girls Elite - ATH F1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13940  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 F7 vs F3CFC Red Star Red - ATH F 0 vs.NASA G17 Select White - ATH F2
 13918  MSC  01:30 PM  1 F6 vs F1Macon United - Ath F 0 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH F2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13939  Rock Creek Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 F10 vs F2United FA Dawson 99 White- ATH F 4F vs.Santos Red - ATH F
Forfeited Game
0
 13941  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 F9 vs F3DSC Revolution Black - ATH F 0 vs.NASA G17 Select White - ATH F2
 13913  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 F7 vs F5CFC Red Star Red - ATH F 2 vs.DDYSC/SDY 99 Alliance Gold - ATH F6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13915  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  22 F1 vs F7AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH F 2 vs.CFC Red Star Red - ATH F0
 13910  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 F9 vs F5DSC Revolution Black - ATH F 0 vs.DDYSC/SDY 99 Alliance Gold - ATH F3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13911  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  1 F2 vs F7Santos Red - ATH F 2 vs.CFC Red Star Red - ATH F0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13919  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 F2 vs F5Santos Red - ATH F 2 vs.DDYSC/SDY 99 Alliance Gold - ATH F1
 13932  Noonday Pk  09:00 AM  09 F3 vs F4NASA G17 Select White - ATH F 0 vs.Georgia FC 99 Girls Elite - ATH F0
 13927  Concorde Ridgeview  02:00 PM  1 F8 vs F1Concorde Fire Red - ATH F 0 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH F3
 13944  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 F9 vs F7DSC Revolution Black - ATH F 1 vs.CFC Red Star Red - ATH F2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13926  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  25 F1 vs F9AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH F 3 vs.DSC Revolution Black - ATH F0
 13906  Rock Creek Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 F10 vs F8United FA Dawson 99 White- ATH F 3 vs.Concorde Fire Red - ATH F1
 13947  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  09 F3 vs F6NASA G17 Select White - ATH F 7 vs.Macon United - Ath F1
 13916  Bethesda Park  06:30 PM  Bute F4 vs F5Georgia FC 99 Girls Elite - ATH F 1 vs.DDYSC/SDY 99 Alliance Gold - ATH F1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13907  Rock Creek Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 F10 vs F6United FA Dawson 99 White- ATH F 3 vs.Macon United - Ath F0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13930  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  1 F2 vs F9Santos Red - ATH F 5 vs.DSC Revolution Black - ATH F0
 13928  Bethesda Park  11:30 AM  Bute F4 vs F7Georgia FC 99 Girls Elite - ATH F 0 vs.CFC Red Star Red - ATH F0
 13929  Fowler Park  03:30 PM  5 F10 vs F1United FA Dawson 99 White- ATH F 0 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH F5

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13934  UQP  01:00 PM  01 F3 vs F8NASA G17 Select White - ATH F 1 vs.Concorde Fire Red - ATH F0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13931  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 F10 vs F4United FA Dawson 99 White- ATH F 2 vs.Georgia FC 99 Girls Elite - ATH F1
 13942  Georgia Soccer Park  10:30 AM  2 F8 vs F6Concorde Fire Red - ATH F 1 vs.Macon United - Ath F0
 13904  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  1 F2 vs F3Santos Red - ATH F 4 vs.NASA G17 Select White - ATH F3
 13936  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  23 F1 vs F5AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH F 1 vs.DDYSC/SDY 99 Alliance Gold - ATH F2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13937  Indian Creek Elementary  01:00 PM  1 F5 vs F6DDYSC/SDY 99 Alliance Gold - ATH F 4F vs.Macon United - Ath F
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13920  Concorde Ridgeview  08:45 AM  1 F8 vs F4Concorde Fire Red - ATH F 0 vs.Georgia FC 99 Girls Elite - ATH F1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.