Fall 12 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - U14 Athena E
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD from iPhone App Store. Schedule Mobile Web App for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL E      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 E2 : DSC Revolution Green - ATH E55255255539 15  2  0 0
 E9 : Lady Chiefs Blue 99 - ATH E55555525037 12  6  0 0
 E10 : NGSA LADY RAPIDS - ATH E55050525532 11  11  0 0
 E5 : Griffin Excel 99 White - Ath E50555055030 14  11  0 0
 E7 : Bluesprings Liberty Flames RED - ATH E20005225521 -1  11  0 0
 E1 : TopHat-17 Blue - ATH E05502520019 1  9  0 0
 E3 : Augusta Arsenal 99 Blue - ATH E00000555015 -10  20  0 0
 E4 : United FA 99 Silver - ATH E00055200012 -4  15  0 0
 E6 : Ambush G99 Grey - ATH E2020022008 -13  19  0 0
 E8 : CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E0000220004 -25  39  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13889  Tyus Park  11:30 AM  3 E5 vs E8Griffin Excel 99 White - Ath E 8 vs.CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E1
 13888  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  6 E3 vs E10Augusta Arsenal 99 Blue - ATH E 2 vs.NGSA LADY RAPIDS - ATH E6
 13896  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 E2 vs E1DSC Revolution Green - ATH E 2 vs.TopHat-17 Blue - ATH E0
 13869  Webb Bridge Park  04:45 PM  2 E6 vs E7Ambush G99 Grey - ATH E 0 vs.Bluesprings Liberty Flames RED - ATH E0
 13881  South Forsyth  06:00 PM  3 E4 vs E9United FA 99 Silver - ATH E 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 99 - ATH E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13891  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 E1 vs E3TopHat-17 Blue - ATH E 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 99 Blue - ATH E0
 13865  Milton Center  02:15 PM  1 E6 vs E9Ambush G99 Grey - ATH E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 99 - ATH E3
 13890  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  2 E4 vs E2United FA 99 Silver - ATH E 0 vs.DSC Revolution Green - ATH E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13867  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 E9 vs E5Lady Chiefs Blue 99 - ATH E 2 vs.Griffin Excel 99 White - Ath E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13883  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 E9 vs E8Lady Chiefs Blue 99 - ATH E 6 vs.CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E1
 13898  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  11:00 AM  2 E7 vs E10Bluesprings Liberty Flames RED - ATH E 1 vs.NGSA LADY RAPIDS - ATH E3
 13876  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  3 E5 vs E3Griffin Excel 99 White - Ath E 5 vs.Augusta Arsenal 99 Blue - ATH E0
 13859  Webb Bridge Park  06:30 PM  2 E6 vs E2Ambush G99 Grey - ATH E 0 vs.DSC Revolution Green - ATH E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13866  Fowler  12:00 PM  5 E4 vs E1United FA 99 Silver - ATH E 0 vs.TopHat-17 Blue - ATH E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13903  Milton Center  09:00 AM  1 E6 vs E4Ambush G99 Grey - ATH E 1 vs.United FA 99 Silver - ATH E2
 13887  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 E1 vs E5TopHat-17 Blue - ATH E 1 vs.Griffin Excel 99 White - Ath E2
 13902  Pleasantdale Park  03:30 PM  2 E9 vs E10Lady Chiefs Blue 99 - ATH E 2 vs.NGSA LADY RAPIDS - ATH E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13868  NGSA, Lions Field  05:00 PM  1 E10 vs E6NGSA LADY RAPIDS - ATH E 4 vs.Ambush G99 Grey - ATH E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13870  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  11:00 AM  6 E7 vs E5Bluesprings Liberty Flames RED - ATH E 0 vs.Griffin Excel 99 White - Ath E3
 13861  Rhodes Complex  12:00 PM  1 E10 vs E2NGSA LADY RAPIDS - ATH E 0 vs.DSC Revolution Green - ATH E2
 13892  Pleasantdale Park  12:00 PM  2 E9 vs E3Lady Chiefs Blue 99 - ATH E 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 99 Blue - ATH E0
 13900  Milton Center  02:00 PM  1 E6 vs E1Ambush G99 Grey - ATH E 1 vs.TopHat-17 Blue - ATH E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13879  Tyus Park  12:30 PM  3 E5 vs E10Griffin Excel 99 White - Ath E 1 vs.NGSA LADY RAPIDS - ATH E2
 13878  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 E8 vs E4CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E 0 vs.United FA 99 Silver - ATH E6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13863  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 E2 vs E3DSC Revolution Green - ATH E 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 99 Blue - ATH E0
 13880  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 E1 vs E7TopHat-17 Blue - ATH E 3 vs.Bluesprings Liberty Flames RED - ATH E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13860  Rhodes Complex  02:00 PM  1 E10 vs E4NGSA LADY RAPIDS - ATH E 1 vs.United FA 99 Silver - ATH E1
 13893  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:30 PM  2 E7 vs E8Bluesprings Liberty Flames RED - ATH E 4 vs.CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13875  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 E8 vs E1CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E 1 vs.TopHat-17 Blue - ATH E1
 13884  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 E9 vs E7Lady Chiefs Blue 99 - ATH E 1 vs.Bluesprings Liberty Flames RED - ATH E1
 13882  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 E3 vs E4Augusta Arsenal 99 Blue - ATH E 2 vs.United FA 99 Silver - ATH E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13894  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 E8 vs E6CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E 2 vs.Ambush G99 Grey - ATH E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13864  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  2 E1 vs E9TopHat-17 Blue - ATH E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 99 - ATH E1
 13885  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 E2 vs E7DSC Revolution Green - ATH E 0 vs.Bluesprings Liberty Flames RED - ATH E0
 13901  Rhodes Complex  02:00 PM  1 E10 vs E8NGSA LADY RAPIDS - ATH E 4 vs.CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E1
 13897  Fowler Park  04:30 PM  5 E4 vs E5United FA 99 Silver - ATH E 1 vs.Griffin Excel 99 White - Ath E4

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13872  Augusta Soccer Park  11:00 AM  1 E3 vs E6Augusta Arsenal 99 Blue - ATH E 3 vs.Ambush G99 Grey - ATH E1
 13874  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 E8 vs E2CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E 0 vs.DSC Revolution Green - ATH E6

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13871  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  4 E4 vs E7United FA 99 Silver - ATH E 1 vs.Bluesprings Liberty Flames RED - ATH E2
 13877  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  3 E5 vs E6Griffin Excel 99 White - Ath E 4 vs.Ambush G99 Grey - ATH E1
 13899  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  6 E3 vs E8Augusta Arsenal 99 Blue - ATH E 2 vs.CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13862  Lions Park  06:00 PM  1 E10 vs E1NGSA LADY RAPIDS - ATH E 2 vs.TopHat-17 Blue - ATH E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13886  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:00 PM  6 E7 vs E3Bluesprings Liberty Flames RED - ATH E 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 99 Blue - ATH E0
 13895  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 E2 vs E9DSC Revolution Green - ATH E 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 99 - ATH E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13873  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 E2 vs E5DSC Revolution Green - ATH E 3 vs.Griffin Excel 99 White - Ath E1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.