Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B13U Classic III West
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0B1A55EC-A963-445D-BC07-EAE3F548B952&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&tourappguid=B31150B6-8251-48A0-9367-296324AA3E1B&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL B      




SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W -- (0Y160-0ECB3U-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
B12 : UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL III W W-10   L-2   T-0505555055555 -050 28  9  1 0
B7 : AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W W-8   L-1   T-3502552555525 -046 19  11  3 0
B3 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W W-8   L-2   T-2255055550525 -044 17  17  0 0
B6 : UFA 05B Gold - CL III W W-6   L-3   T-3225025550505 -036 9  16  5 0
B4 : SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W W-7   L-4   T-0055550550005 -035 12  15  0 0
B1 : GSA South 05B Premier- CL III W W-4   L-2   T-6202250525252 -032 0  21  1 0
B5 : Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W W-6   L-5   T-1055550052050 -032 5  24  3 0
B13 : KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL III W W-5   L-4   T-3525000052525 -031 -2  29  5 1
B8 : HCU 05B Elite - CL III W W-3   L-7   T-2520005200005 -019 -9  35  1 1
B9 : SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W W-3   L-8   T-1000000025250 -014 -18  36  0 0
B2 : NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III W W-2   L-9   T-0000550000000 -010 -19  38  1 0
B10 : Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W W-1   L-10   T-1000000050002 -07 -26  38  2 0
B11 : RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W W-1   L-7   T-42200200-4025-4 -05 -16  46  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312442  Sutton Middle School  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 2 vs.GSA South 05B Premier- CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312470  Sutton Middle School  06:30 PM  1 B3 vs B11SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 3 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312477  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 B3 vs B13SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 4 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312508  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 B3 vs B12SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 2 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL III W6

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312507  Ridgeview Charter School  03:15 PM  1 B10 vs B3Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W4

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312501  North Mount Carmel Park  05:30 PM  11 B8 vs B3HCU 05B Elite - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W5

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312494  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 B6 vs B3UFA 05B Gold - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312484  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:15 PM  1 B3 vs B4SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 1 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W0

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312465  Tramore  07:30 PM  11 B9 vs B3SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312449  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 B5 vs B3Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W4

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312456  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 B3 vs B7SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312482  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 B2 vs B3NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.