Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - 14U Girls RIAS
TYSA U14G Barnes -- (0Y132-18RG14-0005)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Group -- A
Win, Loss, Tie
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Ded
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A20
: Rapids FC 14U Higbie
W-10 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
-0
50
36
1
0
0
A32
: LC Lightning
W-10 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
-0
47
20
4
0
0
A7
: Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite
W-9 L-1 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
-0
45
27
7
0
0
A21
: TopHat-04 Red
W-9 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
-0
45
17
1
0
0
A3
: Atlanta Fire Red Stars
W-7 L-2 T-1
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
2
5
5
-0
37
16
7
0
0
A9
: GSA South 14U G - Thompson
W-7 L-1 T-0
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
-0
35
25
14
0
0
A16
: GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson
W-7 L-2 T-0
0
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
-0
35
19
15
0
0
A14
: TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby
W-7 L-1 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
-0
35
15
4
0
0
A2
: Atlanta Fire Lightning
W-6 L-2 T-1
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
2
5
-0
32
12
13
0
0
A5
: Georgia Express FC-G14U JCUMC
W-5 L-3 T-1
0
2
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
-0
27
9
13
0
0
A30
: Butts County Leisure Services - Shurtz
W-5 L-3 T-1
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
2
5
-0
27
8
13
0
0
A35
: HCSA Osse - GRU14
W-5 L-4 T-1
5
2
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
5
-0
27
-1
14
0
0
A33
: Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin
W-6 L-3 T-0
5
0
5
5
0
0
5
-4
5
5
-0
26
10
7
0
0
A22
: TopHat-05 Red
W-5 L-1 T-0
5
0
5
5
5
5
-0
25
7
5
0
0
A1
: Atlanta Fire Lady Thunder
W-5 L-3 T-2
5
5
2
0
0
2
-4
5
5
5
-0
25
7
15
0
0
A6
: Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm
W-4 L-5 T-1
0
0
5
5
5
5
0
2
0
0
-0
22
-4
39
0
0
A29
: Cherokee Impact Tornadoes
W-4 L-5 T-0
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
-0
20
7
9
0
0
A26
: NTH QP Lightning
W-4 L-4 T-0
5
0
5
0
5
0
5
0
-0
20
0
15
0
0
A8
: GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez
W-4 L-5 T-0
5
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
-0
20
-4
21
0
0
A37
: GS DC Net Rippers - How
W-4 L-5 T-0
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
-0
20
-5
16
0
0
A10
: IAFC Harlicka/Kattoula/Schroeder 14U Girls
W-3 L-4 T-1
0
5
0
0
5
5
2
0
-0
17
-5
13
0
0
A25
: NTH MN Slammers
W-3 L-5 T-1
0
0
5
0
0
5
2
5
0
-0
17
-6
16
0
0
A31
: CGSAWR Galaxy
W-3 L-6 T-0
0
0
0
5
5
0
5
0
0
-0
15
-5
17
0
0
A15
: GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings
W-3 L-7 T-0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
-0
15
-16
22
0
0
A34
: PIKE 14UG LADY STARS
W-2 L-5 T-1
0
0
5
0
0
2
5
0
-0
12
-4
11
0
0
A18
: LSA FC Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues
W-2 L-6 T-1
2
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
-0
12
-17
46
0
0
A17
: LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash
W-1 L-2 T-3
2
0
5
2
2
0
-0
11
-1
14
0
0
A24
: NTH MN Cougars
W-2 L-4 T-0
5
5
0
0
0
0
-0
10
-5
17
0
0
A19
: Walton United
W-2 L-5 T-2
5
0
0
5
2
0
2
0
-4
-0
10
-10
30
0
0
A38
: Stockbridge United Football Club - GRU14
W-2 L-6 T-2
2
0
0
0
5
-4
2
0
5
0
-0
10
-11
29
0
0
A36
: HCSA Walker - GRU14
W-1 L-8 T-1
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
2
0
0
-0
7
-13
21
0
0
A23
: TopHat-05 Silver
W-1 L-2 T-2
5
2
-4
2
0
-0
5
-5
8
0
0
A11
: JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars
W-1 L-8 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
-0
5
-25
51
0
0
A28
: Cherokee Impact Dragons14
W-0 L-5 T-1
0
0
0
0
2
0
-0
2
-16
19
0
0
A12
: PCFC U14 Andrews
W-1 L-7 T-0
0
0
-4
5
0
0
0
0
-0
1
-24
42
0
0
A27
: Cherokee Impact Avengers
W-0 L-4 T-0
0
0
0
0
-0
0
-12
18
0
0
A13
: TYSA U14G Barnes
W-0 L-8 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
-4
0
0
-0
-4
-19
32
0
0
A4
: Atlanta Fire U - GRU14 - Xiong
W-0 L-8 T-0
0
0
-4
0
0
-4
-4
0
-0
-12
-27
45
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338651
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
11:00 AM
6
A13 vs A14
TYSA U14G Barnes
1
vs.
TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby
3
Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338662
Rabbit Hill Park
11:00 AM
1
A16 vs A13
GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson
10
vs.
TYSA U14G Barnes
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338684
Arizona Avenue
01:30 PM
1
A10 vs A13
IAFC Harlicka/Kattoula/Schroeder 14U Girls
1
vs.
TYSA U14G Barnes
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338708
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
01:15 PM
6
A13 vs A25
TYSA U14G Barnes
0
vs.
NTH MN Slammers
2
Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338725
Jones Briddge Park
01:00 PM
3
A12 vs A13
PCFC U14 Andrews
vs.
TYSA U14G Barnes
Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338761
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
01:00 PM
6
A13 vs A8
TYSA U14G Barnes
0
vs.
GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez
2
Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338746
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
04:45 PM
6
A13 vs A19
TYSA U14G Barnes
vs.
Walton United
Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338781
John Walker Soccer Complex
02:00 PM
9
A32 vs A13
LC Lightning
0
F
vs.
TYSA U14G Barnes
Forfeited Game
0
Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338808
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
01:00 PM
6
A13 vs A30
TYSA U14G Barnes
0
vs.
Butts County Leisure Services - Shurtz
7
Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338803
Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex
02:00 PM
01
A33 vs A13
Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin
7
vs.
TYSA U14G Barnes
0