Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B14U Classic III West
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AF069CEB-6E0E-4269-9275-5B8A3EE84E5D&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&tourappguid=02CD123A-081B-4B99-B520-63F327BD29D6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W -- (0Y160-0CCB4U-0062)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218783  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W5

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218728  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  B A6 vs A4OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218749  Mudcreek  02:15 PM  MC 3 A4 vs A3SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 5 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304666  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A4Richmond Hill - B14U - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W4

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218730  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4BFC - 04B - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218759  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 3 A4 vs A7SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 9 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218741  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 3 A12 vs A4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W3

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218771  Matt Community Park  07:30 PM  3 A11 vs A4UFA 04B Black - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218767  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A4Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218737  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 4 A4 vs A10SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 6 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W3

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218756  Tramore  07:30 PM  11 A4 vs A5SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.