Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B14U Classic III West
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AF069CEB-6E0E-4269-9275-5B8A3EE84E5D&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&tourappguid=1F120282-9B11-42A8-ACA8-8F422B50DC70&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W -- (0Y208-03CB4U-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304663  RYSA  05:00 PM  Fre A10 vs A13RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W 2 vs.Richmond Hill - B14U - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218721  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fre A10 vs A11RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W 3 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218739  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  B A6 vs A10OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W 3 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218745  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fou A10 vs A8RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W 3 vs.BFC - 04B - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218778  RYSA  05:00 PM  Fou A10 vs A1RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W 3 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218716  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W5

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218754  Mudcreek  12:15 PM  MC 3 A12 vs A10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 1 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218713  Grizzard Park - Rome  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218768  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  22 A3 vs A10AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218737  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 4 A4 vs A10SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 6 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218772  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fre A10 vs A5RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.