Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B14U Classic III West
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AF069CEB-6E0E-4269-9275-5B8A3EE84E5D&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&tourappguid=A19B346F-285D-4147-A99C-D81B672FA386&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W -- (0Y160-0CCB4U-0015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218718  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218724  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 A11 vs A12UFA 04B Black - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218748  Oconee Veterans Park  04:30 PM  B A6 vs A12OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W4

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304664  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 2 A12 vs A13SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 3 vs.Richmond Hill - B14U - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218750  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A12BFC - 04B - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218754  Mudcreek  12:15 PM  MC 3 A12 vs A10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 1 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218741  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 3 A12 vs A4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218780  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 3 A12 vs A1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W3

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218719  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A12Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218769  Mudcreek  03:15 PM  MC 3 A12 vs A3SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 4 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W0

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218712  Whitlock  07:30 PM  8 A5 vs A12SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.