Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B14U Classic III West
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AF069CEB-6E0E-4269-9275-5B8A3EE84E5D&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&tourappguid=D6C3E155-67DC-4F50-937E-7D9D7D372336&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W -- (0Y109-01XB4U-7870)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218783  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W5

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218774  Central Park  09:00 AM  9 A5 vs A1SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218784  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W 2 vs.OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218777  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1BFC - 04B - CL III W 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218785  Georgia Soccer Park  03:15 PM  1 A1 vs A9Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W 4 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218778  RYSA  05:00 PM  Fou A10 vs A1RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W 3 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218776  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W 7 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218779  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 A11 vs A1UFA 04B Black - CL III W 3 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W4

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218782  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W 3 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218780  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 3 A12 vs A1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 304659  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A13Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W 1 vs.Richmond Hill - B14U - CL III W5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.