Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B13U Classic IV East
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BAB1870E-1EA4-4178-92C0-5DB7E7CCF433&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&tourappguid=7852EAA5-3E00-4A2A-ACCA-255F37449EBC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E -- (0Y160-0ECB3U-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- 1 Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A12 : Georgia Rush Academy B2006 - CL IV E W-11   L-0   T-1555555555255 -057 37  8  0 0
A13 : CFA Rome/Dalton 06 - CL IV E W-10   L-0   T-1555555555250 -052 32  11  0 0
A5 : UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E W-10   L-2   T-0055550555555 -050 27  18  0 0
A11 : TASA - CL IV E W-7   L-4   T-1505050525550 -037 13  30  3 0
A6 : SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E W-5   L-5   T-2025050052055 -029 -3  49  1 0
A3 : PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E W-5   L-6   T-1050000505552 -027 1  33  2 0
A2 : Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E W-5   L-6   T-1050502005055 -027 -1  24  2 1
A10 : Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL IV E W-5   L-7   T-0000005550505 -025 -11  42  0 0
A8 : UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E W-4   L-6   T-1005500502050 -022 -8  34  4 0
A4 : SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E W-3   L-7   T-1055250000000 -017 -12  44  0 0
A1 : GSA South 05B Red- CL IV E W-2   L-9   T-1050000000520 -012 -24  49  2 0
A9 : Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E W-3   L-8   T-0500050500-4-40 -07 -18  33  0 1
A7 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E W-1   L-11   T-00000-40500000 -01 -33  58  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312603  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 0 vs.Georgia Rush Academy B2006 - CL IV E10

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312619  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E5

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312627  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 0 vs.GSA South 05B Red- CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312632  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 1 vs.Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E4

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312660  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E 4F vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312665  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A8 vs A7UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312653  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E1
 312597  Sutton Middle School  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312642  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A13SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 0 vs.CFA Rome/Dalton 06 - CL IV E7

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312612  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A7PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E 10 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312635  Eastside Baptist Church  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7TASA - CL IV E 9 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312648  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.