Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B14U Classic III East
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D04EA75E-4150-4A7F-9EB7-A53C63B57E2C&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&tourappguid=AED1BD47-55D3-48F0-8BD1-21F127D1F7D0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E -- (0Y160-0ECB4U-0021)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A8 : Chiefs Premier 04 - C III E W-10   L-0   T-2525555555255 -054 20  8  3 1
A7 : Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E W-9   L-1   T-2255255555550 -049 11  13  1 2
A10 : Concorde Fire Central Black- C III E W-7   L-2   T-1505555005520 -037 15  12  0 0
A2 : GSA South 04B Red - CL III E W-6   L-4   T-1550025500550 -032 4  20  1 0
A12 : DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - C III E W-5   L-4   T-3025550525020 -031 4  18  3 0
A5 : Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E W-5   L-6   T-1555025005000 -027 0  30  0 0
A11 : UFA 04B Gold - CL III E W-4   L-4   T-3220500200555 -026 3  20  4 0
A6 : GSA North 04B Red - CL III E W-4   L-5   T-3250550200052 -026 -1  18  2 0
A9 : Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E W-4   L-5   T-3050020205255 -026 -6  18  1 0
A1 : Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E W-3   L-4   T-5550202052202 -025 -1  19  3 0
A4 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E W-2   L-7   T-3522005000002 -016 -11  26  2 0
A13 : MAYS Striker 04B Blue- C III E W-0   L-8   T-4020020202000 -08 -18  28  0 0
A3 : Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E W-0   L-9   T-3000000220002 -06 -20  34  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218143  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  2 A13 vs A4MAYS Striker 04B Blue- C III E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218214  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 1 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218154  Webb Bridge Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218163  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4GSA North 04B Red - CL III E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218173  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1 A4 vs A10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- C III E4

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218147  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 4 vs.GSA South 04B Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218179  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  10 A12 vs A4DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - C III E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218210  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E0

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218166  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Chiefs Premier 04 - C III E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218197  Galloway Athletic Complex  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E5

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218201  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E3

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218188  Sutton Middle School  07:15 PM  1 A4 vs A3SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 3 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.