Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DEB61178-AEC9-47C6-B053-B5A7690B755C&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&tourappguid=72C95E5F-6C2A-4627-A4C1-861615056A8C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Fayette Galaxy FC -- (0Y163-01RB19-3634)
- Forfeited
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A4 : NTH MN Blueberries W-9   L-0   T-15555525555 -047 27  5  4 0
A13 : Cherokee Impact Tigers -19 W-9   L-1   T-05555555055 -045 31  10  2 1
A31 : Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BRU19-Cabrera W-7   L-0   T-15255 5555x -037 22  9  0 1
A33 : LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco W-6   L-1   T-155555052xx -032 20  5  0 0
A6 : NTH QP United W-6   L-2   T-1555005255  -032 8  15  2 2
A25 : SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli W-6   L-0   T-0555 5 5 5x -030 13  3  0 0
A11 : PCFC U19 Boys W-6   L-3   T-055055050 5 -030 9  17  0 0
A15 : Lazers SC W-5   L-2   T-2200555525x -029 11  12  5 0
A26 : GSA 19U - Hernandez W-5   L-3   T-20255020555 -029 11  18  2 0
A8 : GSA South 19U Shafe W-5   L-2   T-2525025 550 -029 6  14  2 1
A37 : DDY Team Harrington W-6   L-3   T-05555 50020 -027 2  20  4 0
A3 : NTH MN Ajax W-6   L-3   T-00505 555-45 -026 8  12  1 0
A5 : NTH MN Eagles W-5   L-4   T-0555050050  -025 4  12  4 0
A29 : Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BRU19-Sharks-Mejia W-4   L-3   T-2550225500x -024 5  17  0 0
A19 : Roswell Italy W-4   L-4   T-25000522505 -024 -5  22  1 0
A24 : SSA Cobb 19U Boys United-Whitworth W-4   L-3   T-100 255055  -022 5  15  2 0
A32 : LSA PFC United U18 - Coach Torres W-4   L-3   T-050550005xx -020 4  15  8 0
A23 : SSA Cobb 19U Boys Galaxy-Ray W-4   L-4   T-0500 55500  -020 2  19  4 1
A9 : Georgia Rush Rec - GA Rush Rowdies W-3   L-4   T-1000 52505  -017 -3  24  1 2
A18 : Columbus Avengers W-3   L-4   T-1055205000x -017 -5  31  9 0
A38 : Concorde Fire - Newtown U19 Boys W-1   L-2   T-452020 202x -013 -1  15  0 1
A17 : Fayette Galaxy FC W-1   L-4   T-4220520002x -013 -9  34  0 0
A22 : SSA Cobb 19U Boys Union-Price W-2   L-3   T-1 5500  02  -012 0  14  4 1
A7 : Fugees Soccer - BU19 W-2   L-4   T-15 020050xx -012 -8  41  0 0
A12 : Cherokee Impact Amigos FC W-2   L-6   T-105052 0000 -012 -11  29  0 0
A10 : NTH MN Bullsharks W-2   L-6   T-1000020055  -012 -20  62  0 0
A28 : Piedmont SA - Phoenix RU19 W-2   L-4   T-000  0550   -010 -9  20  1 1
A30 : Steamers FC - BRU19-Ramos W-2   L-5   T-202-4550 020 -010 -6  17  0 2
A2 : Atlanta City - BU17 W-1   L-4   T-2520002  00 -09 -10  19  5 1
A16 : Alpharetta Juggernaut W-2   L-6   T-1500-420500x -08 -8  24  0 0
A35 : LSA Crew U18 W-0   L-2   T-30 02 2 2xx -06 -8  19  0 0
A34 : LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores W-0   L-4   T-10  0 200xx -02 -7  15  1 3
A20 : GSA North 19U Boys - Curtis W-1   L-7   T-000005 00-4  -01 -19  40  1 0
A36 : RYSA Raptors 19B W-0   L-8   T-0000000 00x -00 -22  46  3 3
A14 : Cherokee Impact Clash W-0   L-4   T-1000   2-4   -0-2 -11  17  0 0
A27 W-0   L-1   T-0-4xxxxxxxxx -0-4 -4  4  0 0
A21 : SSA Paulding 19b Wolfpack United W-0   L-6   T-1 0-40 0-402  -0-6 -22  31  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327400  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  22 A17 vs A15Fayette Galaxy FC 3 vs.Lazers SC3

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327412  Silverbacks Park  01:30 PM  Stad A2 vs A17Atlanta City - BU17 3 vs.Fayette Galaxy FC3

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327435  Central Park  06:00 PM  9 A25 vs A17SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli 2 vs.Fayette Galaxy FC1

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327473  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  25 A17 vs A36Fayette Galaxy FC 4 vs.RYSA Raptors 19B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327453  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  25 A17 vs A18Fayette Galaxy FC 2 vs.Columbus Avengers2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327527  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A37 vs A17DDY Team Harrington 4 vs.Fayette Galaxy FC2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327546  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  25 A17 vs A26Fayette Galaxy FC 0 vs.GSA 19U - Hernandez5

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327510  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  22 A17 vs A4Fayette Galaxy FC 0 vs.NTH MN Blueberries12

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 327563  Braly  05:00 PM  4 A21 vs A17SSA Paulding 19b Wolfpack United 1 vs.Fayette Galaxy FC1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.