Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - U13 Athena D/E East
     


Inter Atlanta FC 00 Blue - ATH D/E EAST -- (0Y113-02TG13-0124)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15069  Howard  04:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC 00 Blue - ATH D/E EAST 11 vs.Barrow Lady Galaxy - ATH D/E EAST1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15058  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A7Tull Gwinnett YMCA Tornados - ATH D/E EAST 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 00 Blue - ATH D/E EAST3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15052  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10Inter Atlanta FC 00 Blue - ATH D/E EAST 2 vs.Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Girls Blue Storm - ATH D/E EAST0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15103  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC 00 Blue - ATH D/E EAST 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D/E EAST0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15111  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  04:00 PM  6 A4 vs A7Bluesprings Liberty Flames - ATH D/E EAST 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 00 Blue - ATH D/E EAST3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15076  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC 00 Blue - ATH D/E EAST 4 vs.DDYSC 00 Wolves Silver - ATH D/E EAST0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15116  GSA  02:30 PM  Mill A6 vs A7GSA 00 Phoenix White - ATH D/E EAST 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 00 Blue - ATH D/E EAST3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15078  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Inter Atlanta FC 00 Blue - ATH D/E EAST 3 vs.00 Norcross Fury Gold - ATH D/E EAST1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15121  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Inter Atlanta FC 00 Blue - ATH D/E EAST 3 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 00 - ATH D/E EAST0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15085  Tramore Park  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7NW YMCA Green - ATH D/E EAST 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 00 Blue - ATH D/E EAST2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15092  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A11 vs A7SSA Coastal Shockers 99 - ATH D/E EAST 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 00 Blue - ATH D/E EAST1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15096  South Forsyth  01:30 PM  3 A13 vs A7United FA 00 Silver- ATH D/E EAST 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 00 Blue - ATH D/E EAST0