Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - BU15 Classic III
     


Inter Atlanta FC 98 White - CL III -- (0Y113-02CB15-0149)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14015  Badger Creek Complex  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8Cherokee Impact - CL III 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 98 White - CL III1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11454  River Line Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Smyrna SC 98 Boys - CL III 5 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 98 White - CL III3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11445  Howard  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC 98 White - CL III 1 vs.TSC 98 Gold - CL III1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11470  Arizona Avenue  04:45 PM  2 A8 vs A11Inter Atlanta FC 98 White - CL III 2 vs.Alianza El Salvador - CL III3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11451  Tramore Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8NW YMCA Strikers White - CL III 13 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 98 White - CL III2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11441  Arizona Avenue  04:45 PM  2 A8 vs A4Inter Atlanta FC 98 White - CL III 0 vs.DSC Revolution White - CL III5

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11527  Arizona Avenue  06:45 PM  1 A8 vs A6Inter Atlanta FC 98 White - CL III 2 vs.Santos Blue- CL III2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11483  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Inter Atlanta FC 98 White - CL III 1 vs.NASA B16 Select - CL III3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11504  Arizona Avenue  04:45 PM  1 A8 vs A12Inter Atlanta FC 98 White - CL III 1 vs.United FA 98 Red- CL III4

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11461  Bethesda Park  04:45 PM  Park A3 vs A8Georgia FC 98 Premier - CL III 6 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 98 White - CL III2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11501  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10Inter Atlanta FC 98 White - CL III 1 vs.GSA 98 Phoenix Black - CL III5