Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - U15 Athena D
     


SSA Chelsea North 98G Blue - ATH D -- (0Y160-0A2G15-0088)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12840  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  21 A6 vs A11FFC Thunder- Ath D 1 vs.SSA Chelsea North 98G Blue - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12889  Noonday Pk  11:00 AM  12 A11 vs A8SSA Chelsea North 98G Blue - ATH D 4 vs.NGSA Lady Rapids - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12848  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A13SSA Chelsea North 98G Blue - ATH D 0 vs.TSC 98 Gold - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12879  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A11South Georgia United- Ath D 2 vs.SSA Chelsea North 98G Blue - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12845  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12SSA Chelsea North 98G Blue - ATH D 1 vs.SSA Chelsea West 98G White - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12869  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A11Bluesprings Liberty G Power - ATH D 1 vs.SSA Chelsea North 98G Blue - ATH D2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12838  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A1198 Norcross Fury Blue - ATH D 4 vs.SSA Chelsea North 98G Blue - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12842  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A11Barrow Lady Galaxy 98 - ATH D 2 vs.SSA Chelsea North 98G Blue - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12861  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  04 A11 vs A5SSA Chelsea North 98G Blue - ATH D 0 vs.Concorde Fire North White - ATH D4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12882  Southern Pines Complex-Dublin  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A11Laurens United - ATH D 0 vs.SSA Chelsea North 98G Blue - ATH D4

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12857  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Augusta Arsenal 98 Blue- Ath D 2 vs.SSA Chelsea North 98G Blue - ATH D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12909  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  04 A11 vs A9SSA Chelsea North 98G Blue - ATH D 1 vs.Oconee SA 98 - ATH D1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12872  Big Shanty Park  01:00 PM  01 A11 vs A14SSA Chelsea North 98G Blue - ATH D 3 vs.United FA Dawson 98 White - ATH D3